Cargolux Airlines International flights from Xiamen (XMN) to Novosibirsk (OVB) - Flightera
Database
Izhevsk Airport
IJK / USII

  Russia

56 Flights per day

More...


Alitalia
AZ / AZA

Italy

  • #1 Destination: Rome
  • 316 Flights/day


More...

Cargolux Airlines International flights from Xiamen (XMN) to Novosibirsk (OVB)

Position and flights from Xiamen Gaoqi International Airport to Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport

>>Show Reverse (Cargolux Airlines International from Novosibirsk to Xiamen)<<
From:Xiamen Gaoqi International Airport, Xiamen  XMN / ZSAM
  China
To:Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport, Novosibirsk  OVB / UNNT
  Russia
Distance:4,462km
2,773mi
Scheduled Flight Time:6 hours 2 min
Flights/week:1 flights
Recent Flights
Earlier Flights >>

Scheduled:
08:46 (00:46 UTC)
13:49 (06:49 UTC)

Duration: 6h 3m

Actual (estimated values):
08:46 (00:46 UTC)

13:49 (06:49 UTC)

Duration: 6h 2m

Scheduled:
06:22 (22:22 UTC)
11:19 (04:19 UTC)

Duration: 5h 56m

Actual (estimated values):
06:21 (22:21 UTC)

11:18 (04:18 UTC)

Duration: 5h 56m

Scheduled:
11:55 (03:55 UTC)
17:02 (10:02 UTC)

Duration: 6h 7m

Actual (estimated values):
11:55 (03:55 UTC)

17:03 (10:03 UTC)

Duration: 6h 8m

Scheduled:
05:25 (21:25 UTC)
10:19 (03:19 UTC)

Duration: 5h 53m

Actual (estimated values):
05:26 (21:26 UTC)

10:18 (03:18 UTC)

Duration: 5h 53m

Scheduled:
04:59 (20:59 UTC)
10:00 (03:00 UTC)

Duration: 6h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
04:59 (20:59 UTC)

10:00 (03:00 UTC)

Duration: 6h 1m

Scheduled:
09:35 (01:35 UTC)
14:43 (07:43 UTC)

Duration: 6h 8m

Actual (estimated values):
09:35 (01:35 UTC)

14:42 (07:42 UTC)

Duration: 6h 7m

Scheduled:
22:06 (14:06 UTC)
03:10 (20:10 UTC)

Duration: 6h 4m

Actual (estimated values):
22:07 (14:07 UTC)

03:10 (20:10 UTC)

Duration: 6h 4m

Scheduled:
09:10 (01:10 UTC)
14:00 (07:00 UTC)

Duration: 5h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
09:10 (01:10 UTC)

13:59 (06:59 UTC)

Duration: 5h 49m

Scheduled:
06:07 (22:07 UTC)
10:58 (03:58 UTC)

Duration: 5h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
06:06 (22:06 UTC)

10:58 (03:58 UTC)

Duration: 5h 51m

Scheduled:
07:28 (23:28 UTC)
12:30 (05:30 UTC)

Duration: 6h 1m

Actual (estimated values):
07:29 (23:29 UTC)

12:30 (05:30 UTC)

Duration: 6h 1m

Earlier Flights >>