Flights from Kobe (UKB) to Omitama (IBR)

From
Kobe Airport  UKB / RJBE
  Japan
To
Omitama Ibaraki Airport  IBR / RJAH
  Japan
Distance
501km  311mi
Flight Time: 1 hours 15 min

Routes

Airlines flying this route
Airline Flights
per Week
  Skymark Airlines 14
Based on flights in the last 30 days
Planes on this route
Model Flights
per Week
Boeing B737-800 14
Based on flights in the last 30 days

Recent Flights

Date / Status Flight Number From To Plane Departed Arrived Duration
20. Sep
Landed
Flight: BC186 SKY186
Skymark Airlines  (BC / SKY)
From: Kobe (UKB / RJBE)
18:45 JST
09:45 UTC
To: Omitama (IBR / RJAH)
20:00 JST
11:00 UTC
Plane: JA73NG Departed: 18:49
+4 min
Arrived: 19:52
-7 min
1h 3m
20. Sep
Landed
Flight: BC184 SKY184
Skymark Airlines  (BC / SKY)
From: Kobe (UKB / RJBE)
12:00 JST
03:00 UTC
To: Omitama (IBR / RJAH)
13:15 JST
04:15 UTC
Plane: JA737R Departed: 12:00
on time
Arrived: 13:06
-8 min
1h 6m
20. Sep
Landed
Flight: BC182 SKY182
Skymark Airlines  (BC / SKY)
From: Kobe (UKB / RJBE)
08:00 JST
19. Sep 23:00 UTC
To: Omitama (IBR / RJAH)
09:15 JST
00:15 UTC
Plane: JA737N Departed: 09:09
+1 h
Arrived: 10:07
+52 min
58m
19. Sep
Landed
Flight: BC186 SKY186
Skymark Airlines  (BC / SKY)
From: Kobe (UKB / RJBE)
18:45 JST
19. Sep 09:45 UTC
To: Omitama (IBR / RJAH)
20:00 JST
19. Sep 11:00 UTC
Plane: JA73NP Departed: 18:47
+2 min
Arrived: 19:49
-11 min
1h 2m
19. Sep
Landed
Flight: BC184 SKY184
Skymark Airlines  (BC / SKY)
From: Kobe (UKB / RJBE)
12:00 JST
19. Sep 03:00 UTC
To: Omitama (IBR / RJAH)
13:15 JST
19. Sep 04:15 UTC
Plane: JA737T Departed: 11:55
-5 min
Arrived: 13:08
-7 min
1h 13m
19. Sep
Landed
Flight: BC182 SKY182
Skymark Airlines  (BC / SKY)
From: Kobe (UKB / RJBE)
08:00 JST
18. Sep 23:00 UTC
To: Omitama (IBR / RJAH)
09:15 JST
19. Sep 00:15 UTC
Plane: JA73NR Departed: 07:55
-5 min
Arrived: 09:05
-10 min
1h 10m
18. Sep
Landed
Flight: BC186 SKY186
Skymark Airlines  (BC / SKY)
From: Kobe (UKB / RJBE)
18:45 JST
18. Sep 09:45 UTC
To: Omitama (IBR / RJAH)
20:00 JST
18. Sep 11:00 UTC
Plane: JA73NT Departed: 18:56
+11 min
Arrived: 20:00
on time
1h 4m
18. Sep
Landed
Flight: BC184 SKY184
Skymark Airlines  (BC / SKY)
From: Kobe (UKB / RJBE)
12:00 JST
18. Sep 03:00 UTC
To: Omitama (IBR / RJAH)
13:15 JST
18. Sep 04:15 UTC
Plane: JA73NN Departed: 12:00
on time
Arrived: 13:09
-6 min
1h 9m
18. Sep
Landed
Flight: BC182 SKY182
Skymark Airlines  (BC / SKY)
From: Kobe (UKB / RJBE)
08:00 JST
17. Sep 23:00 UTC
To: Omitama (IBR / RJAH)
09:15 JST
18. Sep 00:15 UTC
Plane: JA73NP Departed: 07:57
-3 min
Arrived: 09:04
-11 min
1h 7m
17. Sep
Landed
Flight: BC184 SKY184
Skymark Airlines  (BC / SKY)
From: Kobe (UKB / RJBE)
12:00 JST
17. Sep 03:00 UTC
To: Omitama (IBR / RJAH)
13:15 JST
17. Sep 04:15 UTC
Plane: JA73NP Departed: 12:02
+2 min
Arrived: 13:11
-3 min
1h 9m
17. Sep
Landed
Flight: BC182 SKY182
Skymark Airlines  (BC / SKY)
From: Kobe (UKB / RJBE)
08:00 JST
16. Sep 23:00 UTC
To: Omitama (IBR / RJAH)
09:15 JST
17. Sep 00:15 UTC
Plane: JA737R Departed: 07:59
on time
Arrived: 09:04
-11 min
1h 5m