Flights from Bethel (BET) to Kwigillingok (KWK)

From
Bethel Airport  BET / PABE
  United States
To
Distance
124km  77mi
Flight Time: 2 hours 37 min
Weekly Statistics
11 flights per week
Punctuality
0 flights/week delayed
100% on-time

Routes

Airlines flying this route
Airline Flights
per Week
Ravn Alaska 7
SkyBus International Airlines 4
Private owner 1
Based on flights in the last 30 days
Planes on this route
Model Flights
per Week
Cessna C208 1
Based on flights in the last 30 days

Recent Flights

Sat, 17. Aug
Scheduled:
12:40 AKDT
20:40 UTC
13:10 AKDT
21:10 UTC
0h 30m
Actual (estimated values):
13:05 AKDT
21:05 UTC
+25 min
13:09 AKDT
21:09 UTC
0h 29m
Fri, 16. Aug
Scheduled:
14:30 AKDT
22:30 UTC
15:15 AKDT
23:15 UTC
0h 45m
Scheduled:
12:40 AKDT
20:40 UTC
13:10 AKDT
21:10 UTC
0h 30m
Thu, 15. Aug
Scheduled:
12:40 AKDT
20:40 UTC
13:10 AKDT
21:10 UTC
0h 30m
Actual:
12:35 AKDT
20:35 UTC
-4 min
11:49 AKDT
19:49 UTC
-80 min
0h -50m
Wed, 14. Aug
Scheduled:
14:30 AKDT
22:30 UTC
15:15 AKDT
23:15 UTC
0h 45m
Actual:
12:35 AKDT
20:35 UTC
+1325 min
17:39 AKDT
01:39 UTC
+144 min
3h 9m
Scheduled:
12:40 AKDT
20:40 UTC
13:10 AKDT
21:10 UTC
0h 30m
Actual:
12:30 AKDT
20:30 UTC
-9 min
14:49 AKDT
22:49 UTC
+99 min
2h 9m
Tue, 13. Aug
Scheduled:
12:40 AKDT
20:40 UTC
13:10 AKDT
21:10 UTC
0h 30m
Mon, 12. Aug
Scheduled:
14:30 AKDT
22:30 UTC
15:15 AKDT
23:15 UTC
0h 45m
Scheduled:
12:40 AKDT
20:40 UTC
13:10 AKDT
21:10 UTC
0h 30m