Flights from Naples (NAP) to Milan (BGY)

From
Naples Airport  NAP / LIRN
  Italy
Distance
649km  403mi
Flight Time: 1 hours 25 min
Weekly Statistics
28 flights per week
187 seats/flight
22,291 seats per week
Punctuality
7 flights/week delayed
76% on-time

Routes

Airlines flying this route
Airline Flights
per Week
  DHL Air 1
  Ryanair 28
Based on flights in the last 30 days
Planes on this route
Model Flights
per Week
Boeing B737-800 27
Boeing B757-200 1
Based on flights in the last 30 days

Recent Flights

Thu, 22. Aug
Scheduled:
21:55 CEST
19:55 UTC
23:20 CEST
21:20 UTC
1h 25m
Actual (estimated values):
21:55 CEST
19:55 UTC
23:17 CEST
21:17 UTC
-2 min
1h 21m
Landed FR4112 RYR4QF Ryanair FR / RYR
Naples (NAP) Milan (BGY)
 EI-FOR B737-800 649km (403mi.)
Scheduled:
08:50 CEST
06:50 UTC
10:15 CEST
08:15 UTC
1h 25m
Actual:
08:53 CEST
06:53 UTC
+3 min
10:05 CEST
08:05 UTC
-9 min
1h 11m
Wed, 21. Aug
Landed FR4119 RYR7PJ Ryanair FR / RYR
Naples (NAP) Milan (BGY)
 EI-DLG B737-800 649km (403mi.)
Scheduled:
21:55 CEST
19:55 UTC
23:20 CEST
21:20 UTC
1h 25m
Actual:
22:22 CEST
20:22 UTC
+27 min
00:10 CEST
22:10 UTC
+50 min
1h 48m
Landed FR4112 RYR4QF Ryanair FR / RYR
Naples (NAP) Milan (BGY)
 EI-EVX B737-800 649km (403mi.)
Scheduled:
08:50 CEST
06:50 UTC
10:15 CEST
08:15 UTC
1h 25m
Actual:
08:51 CEST
06:51 UTC
+1 min
09:57 CEST
07:57 UTC
-17 min
1h 6m
Tue, 20. Aug
Landed FR4112 RYR4QF Ryanair FR / RYR
Naples (NAP) Milan (BGY)
 EI-ESY B737-800 649km (403mi.)
Scheduled:
08:50 CEST
06:50 UTC
10:15 CEST
08:15 UTC
1h 25m
Actual:
08:46 CEST
06:46 UTC
-3 min
09:57 CEST
07:57 UTC
-17 min
1h 11m
Mon, 19. Aug
Landed FR4119 RYR7PJ Ryanair FR / RYR
Naples (NAP) Milan (BGY)
 EI-DHO B737-800 649km (403mi.)
Scheduled:
22:00 CEST
20:00 UTC
23:25 CEST
21:25 UTC
1h 25m
Actual:
22:00 CEST
20:00 UTC
23:12 CEST
21:12 UTC
-12 min
1h 12m
Landed FR4112 RYR4QF Ryanair FR / RYR
Naples (NAP) Milan (BGY)
 EI-DHG B737-800 649km (403mi.)
Scheduled:
08:50 CEST
06:50 UTC
10:15 CEST
08:15 UTC
1h 25m
Actual:
08:50 CEST
06:50 UTC
10:04 CEST
08:04 UTC
-10 min
1h 14m
Sun, 18. Aug
Landed FR4119 RYR7PJ Ryanair FR / RYR
Naples (NAP) Milan (BGY)
 EI-EKD B737-800 649km (403mi.)
Scheduled:
21:55 CEST
19:55 UTC
23:20 CEST
21:20 UTC
1h 25m
Actual:
22:57 CEST
20:57 UTC
+62 min
00:06 CEST
22:06 UTC
+46 min
1h 8m
Landed FR4112 RYR4QF Ryanair FR / RYR
Naples (NAP) Milan (BGY)
 EI-DYW B737-800 649km (403mi.)
Scheduled:
08:50 CEST
06:50 UTC
10:15 CEST
08:15 UTC
1h 25m
Actual:
08:50 CEST
06:50 UTC
10:00 CEST
08:00 UTC
-14 min
1h 9m
Sat, 17. Aug
Landed FR4119 RYR7PJ Ryanair FR / RYR
Naples (NAP) Milan (BGY)
 EI-DYW B737-800 649km (403mi.)
Scheduled:
22:00 CEST
20:00 UTC
23:25 CEST
21:25 UTC
1h 25m
Actual:
21:56 CEST
19:56 UTC
-3 min
23:14 CEST
21:14 UTC
-10 min
1h 17m
Landed FR4112 RYR4QF Ryanair FR / RYR
Naples (NAP) Milan (BGY)
 EI-DHH B737-800 649km (403mi.)
Scheduled:
08:45 CEST
06:45 UTC
10:10 CEST
08:10 UTC
1h 25m
Actual:
08:46 CEST
06:46 UTC
+1 min
09:58 CEST
07:58 UTC
-11 min
1h 12m