From our Database

Bratsk Airport
BTK / UIBB

  Russia

20 Flights per day

More...


SprintAir
/ SRN

 Poland

  • #1 Destination: Cologne
  • 12 Flights/day


More...

Flights from Guernsey (GCI) to Southampton (SOU)

Position and flights from Guernsey Airport to Southampton Airport

>>Show Reverse (Southampton to Guernsey)<<
From:Guernsey Airport, Guernsey  GCI / EGJB
  United Kingdom
To:Southampton Airport, Southampton  SOU / EGHI
  United Kingdom
Distance:190km
118mi
Scheduled Flight Time:0 hours 35 min
Flights/week:14 flights
Capacity:61 seats/flight
Delays:
>10 minutes
1 flights/week
6%
Airlines flying this route
AirlineFlights
per Week
Blue Islands10
Flybe4
Based on flights in the last 30 days
Models on this Route
ModelFlights
per Week
ATR 42-3002
ATR 76-50010
Based on flights in the last 30 days
Recent Flights
Scheduled:
18:00 (18:00 UTC)
18:45 (18:45 UTC)

Duration: 0h 45m


Scheduled:
07:15 (07:15 UTC)
08:00 (08:00 UTC)

Duration: 0h 45m


Scheduled:
19:11 (19:11 UTC)
19:37 (19:37 UTC)

Duration: 0h 25m

Actual (estimated values):
19:11 (19:11 UTC)

19:36 (19:36 UTC)

Duration: 0h 25m

Scheduled:
18:45 (18:45 UTC)
19:30 (19:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 45m

Actual (estimated values):
18:45 (18:45 UTC)

19:29 (19:29 UTC)

Duration: 0h 44m

Scheduled:
16:15 (16:15 UTC)
17:00 (17:00 UTC)

Duration: 0h 45m

Actual (estimated values):
16:14 (16:14 UTC)

17:00 (17:00 UTC)

Duration: 0h 45m

Scheduled:
14:09 (14:09 UTC)
14:42 (14:42 UTC)

Duration: 0h 32m

Actual (estimated values):
14:09 (14:09 UTC)

14:42 (14:42 UTC)

Duration: 0h 33m

Scheduled:
13:10 (13:10 UTC)
13:55 (13:55 UTC)

Duration: 0h 45m

Actual (estimated values):
13:09 (13:09 UTC)

13:54 (13:54 UTC)

Duration: 0h 44m

Scheduled:
11:26 (11:26 UTC)
11:59 (11:59 UTC)

Duration: 0h 33m

Actual (estimated values):
11:26 (11:26 UTC)

11:59 (11:59 UTC)

Duration: 0h 33m

Scheduled:
07:15 (07:15 UTC)
08:00 (08:00 UTC)

Duration: 0h 45m

Actual (estimated values):
07:14 (07:14 UTC)

08:00 (08:00 UTC)

Duration: 0h 45m

Scheduled:
18:00 (18:00 UTC)
18:45 (18:45 UTC)

Duration: 0h 45m

Actual (estimated values):
18:00 (18:00 UTC)

18:45 (18:45 UTC)

Duration: 0h 45m

Scheduled:
13:22 (13:22 UTC)
13:52 (13:52 UTC)

Duration: 0h 30m

Actual (estimated values):
13:21 (13:21 UTC)

13:53 (13:53 UTC)

Duration: 0h 31m