YV3071 - Conviasa Embraer ERJ-190AR (ERJ-190-100 IGW) - Flightera
Database
Puerto Escondido International Airport
PXM / MMPS

  Mexico

56 Flights per day

More...


TAROM
RO / ROT

Romania


More...

YV3071: Conviasa Embraer E190

Airline:Conviasa 
Model:Embraer ERJ-190AR (ERJ-190-100 IGW) (E190)
Production Site:Sao Jose Dos Campos (SJK)
First Flight:Jun 2015 (3 years ago)
Configuration:104 seats
104 Economy

Last Seen: The last recorded flight was 1 day ago as V05204 from Porlamar (PMV) to Guayaquil (GYE) where it landed on time

Activity

Last Week
Flights:3
Distance:2,016km
1,253mi
Per Flight:672km
1,082mi
Delays:
>10 minutes
1 (33%)
Average Delay:13 minutes
Last Month
Flights:12 (0 per day)
Distance:11,496km
7,146mi
Per Flight:958km
1,541mi
Delays:
>10 minutes
1 (8%)
Average Delay:13 minutes
Most Frequented Airports
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Caracas (CCS)99369936
Porlamar (PMV)44164416
Guayaquil (GYE)33123312
Santo Domingo (STD)22082208
El Vigia (VIG)22082208
Route Map (30 days)
Recent Flights
Earlier Flights >>

V05204 VCV5204
Conviasa V0 / VCV
YV3071 Embraer  E190
Porlamar  (PMV)
 to  Guayaquil  (GYE)
2,285km (1,419mi.)
Scheduled:
18:00 (22:00 UTC)
20:30 (01:30 UTC)

Duration: 3h 30m

Actual (estimated values):
17:59 (21:59 UTC)

20:30 (01:30 UTC)

Duration: 3h 30m

V01103 VCV1103
Conviasa V0 / VCV
YV3071 Embraer  E190
Maracaibo  (MAR)
 to  Caracas  (CCS)
518km (321mi.)
Scheduled:
19:30 (23:30 UTC)
20:30 (00:30 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m
Turnaround:  40 minutes

Actual (estimated values):
19:30 (23:30 UTC)

20:29 (00:29 UTC)

Duration: 0h 59m

V01161 VCV1161
Conviasa V0 / VCV
YV3071 Embraer  E190
Porlamar  (PMV)
 to  Maracaibo  (MAR)
849km (527mi.)
Scheduled:
17:30 (21:30 UTC)
18:50 (22:50 UTC)

Duration: 1h 20m
Turnaround:  3 hours

Actual (estimated values):
17:30 (21:30 UTC)

18:50 (22:50 UTC)

Duration: 1h 20m

Scheduled:
12:40 (16:40 UTC)
13:40 (17:40 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
12:39 (16:39 UTC)

13:40 (17:40 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

V04100 VCV4100
Conviasa V0 / VCV
YV3071 Embraer  E190
Caracas  (CCS)
 to  Havana  (HAV)
2,141km (1,330mi.)
Scheduled:
08:30 (12:30 UTC)
11:45 (16:45 UTC)

Duration: 4h 15m
Turnaround:  44 hours

Actual (estimated values):
08:29 (12:29 UTC)

11:44 (16:44 UTC)

Duration: 4h 14m

Scheduled:
11:00 (15:00 UTC)
12:00 (16:00 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
10:59 (14:59 UTC)

12:00 (16:00 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

V01261 VCV1261
Conviasa V0 / VCV
YV3071 Embraer  E190
Valencia  (VLN)
 to  Porlamar  (PMV)
441km (274mi.)
Scheduled:
14:20 (18:20 UTC)
15:20 (19:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual:
14:52 (18:52 UTC)
Departed 32 min delayed

15:32 (19:32 UTC)
Landed  12 min delayed

Duration: 1h 12m

V01121 VCV1121
Conviasa V0 / VCV
YV3071 Embraer  E190
El Vigia  (VIG)
 to  Caracas  (CCS)
556km (345mi.)
Scheduled:
11:10 (15:10 UTC)
12:10 (16:10 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m
Turnaround:  40 minutes

Actual (estimated values):
11:10 (15:10 UTC)

12:09 (16:09 UTC)

Duration: 0h 59m

V01120 VCV1120
Conviasa V0 / VCV
YV3071 Embraer  E190
Caracas  (CCS)
 to  El Vigia  (VIG)
556km (345mi.)
Scheduled:
09:30 (13:30 UTC)
10:30 (14:30 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
09:30 (13:30 UTC)

10:29 (14:29 UTC)

Duration: 0h 59m

V05203 VCV5203
Conviasa V0 / VCV
YV3071 Embraer  E190
Guayaquil  (GYE)
 to  Porlamar  (PMV)
2,285km (1,419mi.)
Scheduled:
08:00 (13:00 UTC)
12:30 (16:30 UTC)

Duration: 3h 30m
Turnaround:  14 hours

Actual (estimated values):
07:59 (12:59 UTC)

12:30 (16:30 UTC)

Duration: 3h 30m

Earlier Flights >>