XA-MRM - Interjet Sukhoi Superjet 100-95B - Flightera
Database
Avarua Rarotonga International Airport
RAR / NCRG

Cook Islands

41 Flights per day

More...


SmartLynx Estonia
/ MYX

Estonia

  • #1 Destination: Berlin
  • 18 Flights/day


More...

Recent Articles
Busy Skies

Looking at daily flight pattern, introducing our new statistics function. ... more

2,000 times around the globe

A first attempt at using data to analyse flight distances.
How plane age and seat capacity determine aircraft utilisation. ... more


Fortress Hubs and US Ticket Prices

Where airlines dominate airports and how this could explain high US ticket prices. ... more

XA-MRM: Interjet Sukhoi Superjet 100-95

Airline:Interjet 
Model:Sukhoi Superjet 100-95B (SU95)
Production Site:KnAAPO (UHKD)
First Flight:Feb 2015 (3 years ago)
Configuration:93 seats
93 Economy

Last Seen: The last recorded flight was 2 weeks ago as 4O3231 from Silao (BJX) to Mexico City (MEX) where it landed on time

Activity

Last Week
Flights:2
Distance:610km
379mi
Per Flight:305km
491mi
Delays:
>10 minutes
2 (100%)
Average Delay:24 minutes
Last Month
Flights:17 (0 per day)
Distance:10,812km
6,728mi
Per Flight:636km
1,024mi
Delays:
>10 minutes
2 (11%)
Average Delay:24 minutes
Most Frequented Airports
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Mexico City (MEX)191,767191767
Minatitlan (MTT)43724372
Silao (BJX)43724372
San Luis Potosi (SLP)32793279
Tampico (TAM)21862186
Route Map (30 days)
Recent Flights
Earlier Flights >>

4O3231 AIJ3231
Interjet 4O / AIJ
XA-MRM Sukhoi  Superjet 100-95
Silao  (BJX)
 to  Mexico City  (MEX)
305km (189mi.)
Scheduled:
07:45 (12:45 UTC)
08:45 (13:45 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m
Turnaround:  30 minutes

Actual (estimated values):
07:44 (12:44 UTC)

08:44 (13:44 UTC)

Duration: 0h 59m

4O3230 AIJ3230
Interjet 4O / AIJ
XA-MRM Sukhoi  Superjet 100-95
Mexico City  (MEX)
 to  Silao  (BJX)
305km (189mi.)
Scheduled:
06:15 (11:15 UTC)
07:15 (12:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m
Turnaround:  23 hours

Actual (estimated values):
06:15 (11:15 UTC)

07:14 (12:14 UTC)

Duration: 0h 59m

4O3559 AIJ3559
Interjet 4O / AIJ
XA-MRM Sukhoi  Superjet 100-95
Minatitlan  (MTT)
 to  Mexico City  (MEX)
496km (308mi.)
Scheduled:
05:05 (10:05 UTC)
06:25 (11:25 UTC)

Duration: 1h 20m
Turnaround:  4 hours

Actual (estimated values):
05:04 (10:04 UTC)

06:24 (11:24 UTC)

Duration: 1h 19m

4O3558 AIJ3558
Interjet 4O / AIJ
XA-MRM Sukhoi  Superjet 100-95
Mexico City  (MEX)
 to  Minatitlan  (MTT)
496km (308mi.)
Scheduled:
23:30 (04:30 UTC)
00:40 (05:40 UTC)

Duration: 1h 10m

Actual:
23:37 (04:37 UTC)
Departed 7 min delayed

00:21 (05:21 UTC)
Landed  18 min early

Duration: 0h 51m

4O3559 AIJ3559
Interjet 4O / AIJ
XA-MRM Sukhoi  Superjet 100-95
Minatitlan  (MTT)
 to  Mexico City  (MEX)
496km (308mi.)
Scheduled:
05:05 (10:05 UTC)
06:25 (11:25 UTC)

Duration: 1h 20m
Turnaround:  4 hours

Actual (estimated values):
05:05 (10:05 UTC)

06:25 (11:25 UTC)

Duration: 1h 20m

4O3558 AIJ3558
Interjet 4O / AIJ
XA-MRM Sukhoi  Superjet 100-95
Mexico City  (MEX)
 to  Minatitlan  (MTT)
496km (308mi.)
Scheduled:
23:30 (04:30 UTC)
00:40 (05:40 UTC)

Duration: 1h 10m

Actual:
23:51 (04:51 UTC)
Departed 21 min delayed

00:42 (05:42 UTC)
Landed  2 min delayed

Duration: 1h 12m

4O3951 AIJ3951
Interjet 4O / AIJ
XA-MRM Sukhoi  Superjet 100-95
Santa Clara  (SNU)
 to  Mexico City  (MEX)
2,015km (1,252mi.)
Scheduled:
13:10 (17:10 UTC)
15:45 (20:45 UTC)

Duration: 3h 35m


4O3950 AIJ3950
Interjet 4O / AIJ
XA-MRM Sukhoi  Superjet 100-95
Mexico City  (MEX)
 to  Santa Clara  (SNU)
2,015km (1,252mi.)
Scheduled:
08:30 (13:30 UTC)
12:10 (16:10 UTC)

Duration: 2h 40m
Turnaround:  6 hours

Actual (estimated values):
08:29 (13:29 UTC)

12:10 (16:10 UTC)

Duration: 2h 40m

4O3042 AIJ3042
Interjet 4O / AIJ
XA-MRM Sukhoi  Superjet 100-95
Mexico City  (MEX)
 to  San Luis Potosi  (SLP)
368km (228mi.)
Scheduled:
00:20 (05:20 UTC)
01:35 (06:35 UTC)

Duration: 1h 15m

Actual (estimated values):
00:20 (05:20 UTC)

01:35 (06:35 UTC)

Duration: 1h 15m

4O3507 AIJ3507
Interjet 4O / AIJ
XA-MRM Sukhoi  Superjet 100-95
Campeche  (CPE)
 to  Mexico City  (MEX)
899km (558mi.)
Scheduled:
05:05 (10:05 UTC)
06:50 (11:50 UTC)

Duration: 1h 45m


Earlier Flights >>