UR-ZYD - Maximus Air Cargo Antonov An-124-100 - Flightera
Database
Mangshi Airport
LUM / ZPLX

  China

269 Flights per day

More...


Air Astana
KC / KZR

Kazakhstan

  • #1 Destination: Almaty
  • 91 Flights/day


More...

UR-ZYD: Maximus Air Cargo Antonov An-12

Airline:Maximus Air Cargo 
Model:Antonov An-124-100 (AN12)
Production Site:
First Flight:Oct 2003 (15 years ago)

Last Seen: The last recorded flight was 1 week ago as 6M3721 from Bamako (BKO) to Kiev (GML) where it landed on time

Activity

Last Week
Flights:3
Distance:7,809km
4,854mi
Per Flight:2,603km
4,189mi
Last Month
Flights:5
Distance:10,755km
6,687mi
Per Flight:2,151km
3,462mi
Most Frequented Airports
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Abu Dhabi (AUH)5-50
Riyadh (RUH)5-50
Bamako (BKO)2-20
Rabat (RBA)1-10
Cairo (CAI)1-10
Route Map (30 days)
Recent Flights


6M3721 MXM3721
Private owner
UR-ZYD Antonov  An-12
Bamako  (BKO)
 to  Kiev  (GML)
5,463km (3,393mi.)
Scheduled:
03:52 (03:52 UTC)
10:44 (10:44 UTC)

Duration: 6h 51m

Actual (estimated values):
03:53 (03:53 UTC)

10:44 (10:44 UTC)

Duration: 6h 52m

6M3724 MXM3724
Private owner
UR-ZYD Antonov  An-12
Sharjah  (SHJ)
 to  Bamako  (BKO)
6,774km (4,207mi.)
Scheduled:
04:07 (00:07 UTC)
10:32 (10:32 UTC)

Duration: 10h 24m

Actual (estimated values):
04:08 (00:08 UTC)

10:31 (10:31 UTC)

Duration: 10h 23m

Landed Sun, 30. Dec  6M3723 
6M3723 MXM3723
Private owner
UR-ZYD Antonov  An-12
Abu Dhabi  (AUH)
 to  Riyadh  (RUH)
806km (500mi.)
Scheduled:
09:22 (05:22 UTC)
NA


Actual (estimated values):
09:21 (05:21 UTC)

09:32 (06:32 UTC)

Duration: 1h 9m

Live Fri, 28. Dec  6M3723 
6M3723 MXM3723
Private owner
UR-ZYD Antonov  An-12
Abu Dhabi  (AUH)
 to  Riyadh  (RUH)
806km (500mi.)
Scheduled:
09:13 (05:13 UTC)
NA


Estimated:
09:13 (05:13 UTC)

NA


6M3724 MXM3724
Private owner
UR-ZYD Antonov  An-12
Rabat  (RBA)
 to  Abu Dhabi  (AUH)
5,972km (3,709mi.)
Scheduled:
09:22 (08:22 UTC)
19:34 (15:34 UTC)

Duration: 7h 12m

Actual (estimated values):
09:22 (08:22 UTC)

19:35 (15:35 UTC)

Duration: 7h 13m

Live Wed, 26. Dec  6M3723 
6M3723 MXM3723
Private owner
UR-ZYD Antonov  An-12
Abu Dhabi  (AUH)
 to  Riyadh  (RUH)
806km (500mi.)
Scheduled:
05:59 (01:59 UTC)
NA


Estimated:
06:00 (02:00 UTC)

NA


6M3724 MXM3724
Private owner
UR-ZYD Antonov  An-12
Riyadh  (RUH)
 to  Cairo  (CAI)
1,613km (1,002mi.)
Scheduled:
21:10 (18:10 UTC)
22:57 (20:57 UTC)

Duration: 2h 47m

Actual (estimated values):
21:09 (18:09 UTC)

22:58 (20:58 UTC)

Duration: 2h 47m

6M3723 MXM3723
Private owner
UR-ZYD Antonov  An-12
Abu Dhabi  (AUH)
 to  Riyadh  (RUH)
806km (500mi.)
Scheduled:
15:58 (11:58 UTC)
16:46 (13:46 UTC)

Duration: 1h 48m

Actual (estimated values):
15:58 (11:58 UTC)

16:46 (13:46 UTC)

Duration: 1h 48m