SP-ENM - Enter Air Boeing 737-8CX(WL) - Flightera
Database
Saransk Airport
SKX / UWPS

  Russia

40 Flights per day

More...


Niki
HG / NLY

Austria

  • #1 Destination: Vienna
  • 47 Flights/day


More...

SP-ENM: Enter Air Boeing B737-800

Airline:Enter Air 
Model:Boeing 737-8CX(WL) (B738)
Production Site:Renton (RNT)
First Flight:Dec 2002 (16 years ago)
Configuration:189 seats
189 Economy

Last Seen: The last recorded flight was 3 days ago as E4608 from Pajala (PJA) to Cardiff (CWL) where it landed on time

Activity

Last Week
Flights:7
Distance:15,001km
9,324mi
Per Flight:2,143km
3,448mi
Delays:
>10 minutes
4 (57%)
Average Delay:0 minutes
Last Month
Flights:34 (1 per day)
Distance:86,632km
53,844mi
Per Flight:2,548km
4,099mi
Most Frequented Airports
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Katowice (KTW)142,646142646
Poznan (POZ)71,32371323
Warsaw (WAW)61,13461134
Hurghada (HRG)61,13461134
Tel Aviv (TLV)61,13461134
Route Map (30 days)
Recent Flights
Earlier Flights >>

E4608 ENT608
Enter Air E4 / ENT
SP-ENM Boeing  B737-800
Pajala  (PJA)
 to  Cardiff  (CWL)
2,279km (1,416mi.)
Scheduled:
20:37 (19:37 UTC)
22:41 (22:41 UTC)

Duration: 3h 3m

Actual (estimated values):
20:38 (19:38 UTC)

22:41 (22:41 UTC)

Duration: 3h 3m

E4607 ENT607
Enter Air E4 / ENT
SP-ENM Boeing  B737-800
Cardiff  (CWL)
 to  Pajala  (PJA)
2,279km (1,416mi.)
Scheduled:
08:13 (08:13 UTC)
12:23 (11:23 UTC)

Duration: 3h 9m

Actual (estimated values):
08:14 (08:14 UTC)

12:22 (11:22 UTC)

Duration: 3h 8m

E4406 ENT406
Enter Air E4 / ENT
SP-ENM Boeing  B737-800
Cork  (ORK)
 to  Cardiff  (CWL)
359km (223mi.)
Scheduled:
18:35 (18:35 UTC)
19:13 (19:13 UTC)

Duration: 0h 37m

Actual (estimated values):
18:35 (18:35 UTC)

19:13 (19:13 UTC)

Duration: 0h 37m

E4406 ENT406
Enter Air E4 / ENT
SP-ENM Boeing  B737-800
Rovaniemi  (RVN)
 to  Cork  (ORK)
2,496km (1,550mi.)
Scheduled:
16:08 (14:08 UTC)
17:34 (17:34 UTC)

Duration: 3h 26m

Actual (estimated values):
16:07 (14:07 UTC)

17:34 (17:34 UTC)

Duration: 3h 26m

E41623 ENT1623
Enter Air E4 / ENT
SP-ENM Boeing  B737-800
Katowice  (KTW)
 to  Rovaniemi  (RVN)
1,830km (1,137mi.)
Scheduled:
07:42 (06:42 UTC)
11:06 (09:06 UTC)

Duration: 2h 24m

Actual (estimated values):
07:42 (06:42 UTC)

11:05 (09:05 UTC)

Duration: 2h 23m

E47818 ENT7818
Enter Air E4 / ENT
SP-ENM Boeing  B737-800
Hurghada  (HRG)
 to  Katowice  (KTW)
2,878km (1,787mi.)
Scheduled:
13:19 (11:19 UTC)
16:22 (15:22 UTC)

Duration: 4h 3m

Actual (estimated values):
13:19 (11:19 UTC)

16:22 (15:22 UTC)

Duration: 4h 2m

E47817 ENT7817
Enter Air E4 / ENT
SP-ENM Boeing  B737-800
Katowice  (KTW)
 to  Hurghada  (HRG)
2,878km (1,787mi.)
Scheduled:
07:27 (06:27 UTC)
11:57 (09:57 UTC)

Duration: 3h 30m

Actual (estimated values):
07:28 (06:28 UTC)

11:56 (09:56 UTC)

Duration: 3h 29m

E45394 ENT5394
Enter Air E4 / ENT
SP-ENM Boeing  B737-800
Las Palmas  (LPA)
 to  Katowice  (KTW)
3,831km (2,380mi.)
Scheduled:
15:58 (15:58 UTC)
21:28 (20:28 UTC)

Duration: 4h 30m

Actual (estimated values):
15:58 (15:58 UTC)

21:28 (20:28 UTC)

Duration: 4h 30m

E45393 ENT5393
Enter Air E4 / ENT
SP-ENM Boeing  B737-800
Katowice  (KTW)
 to  Las Palmas  (LPA)
3,831km (2,380mi.)
Scheduled:
10:31 (09:31 UTC)
14:42 (14:42 UTC)

Duration: 5h 11m

Actual (estimated values):
10:31 (09:31 UTC)

14:43 (14:43 UTC)

Duration: 5h 11m

E44004 ENT4004
Enter Air E4 / ENT
SP-ENM Boeing  B737-800
Warsaw  (WAW)
 to  Katowice  (KTW)
229km (142mi.)
Scheduled:
20:16 (19:16 UTC)
20:45 (19:45 UTC)

Duration: 0h 29m

Actual (estimated values):
20:16 (19:16 UTC)

20:44 (19:44 UTC)

Duration: 0h 28m

Earlier Flights >>