N918FD: Federal Express (FedEx) Boeing B757-200

Seat Configuration
Cargo
Last Seen
The last recorded flight was 4 days ago as FX6020 from Liege (LGG) to Vienna (VIE) where it landed on time

Activity Last Week

Flights
9 (1 per day)
Distance
13,392km (8,324mi)
Per Flight: 1,488km (2,394mi)

Activity Last Month

Flights
52 (1 per day)
Distance
38,740km (24,098mi)
Per Flight: 745km (1,199mi)

Flight Profile

Most Frequented Airports
Airport Flights
per week
Seats
per week
  Liege (LGG) 1 - 1 -1
  Basel (BSL) 0 - 0 0
  Vienna (VIE) 0 - 0 0
  East Midlands (EMA) 0 - 0 0
  Geneva (GVA) 0 - 0 0
  Tel Aviv (TLV) 0 - 0 0
Route Map (30 days)

Recent Flights

Scheduled:
22:08 (20:08 UTC)
23:19 (21:19 UTC)

Duration: 1h 11m

Actual (estimated values):
22:09 (20:09 UTC)
23:20 (21:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 12m
Scheduled:
18:38 (15:38 UTC)
20:56 (18:56 UTC)

Duration: 3h 18m

Actual (estimated values):
18:38 (15:38 UTC)
20:57 (18:57 UTC)

Duration: 3h 18m
Scheduled:
04:21 (02:21 UTC)
05:35 (03:35 UTC)

Duration: 1h 14m

Actual (estimated values):
04:20 (02:20 UTC)
05:34 (03:34 UTC)

Duration: 1h 13m
Scheduled:
06:46 (04:46 UTC)
10:43 (07:43 UTC)

Duration: 2h 57m

Actual (estimated values):
06:46 (04:46 UTC)
10:44 (07:44 UTC)

Duration: 2h 57m
Scheduled:
07:21 (05:21 UTC)
11:15 (08:15 UTC)

Duration: 2h 54m

Actual (estimated values):
07:20 (05:20 UTC)
11:16 (08:16 UTC)

Duration: 2h 54m
Scheduled:
04:58 (02:58 UTC)
06:13 (04:13 UTC)

Duration: 1h 15m

Actual (estimated values):
04:57 (02:57 UTC)
06:13 (04:13 UTC)

Duration: 1h 15m
Scheduled:
22:17 (20:17 UTC)
23:36 (21:36 UTC)

Duration: 1h 19m

Actual (estimated values):
22:17 (20:17 UTC)
23:37 (21:37 UTC)

Duration: 1h 20m
Scheduled:
18:30 (15:30 UTC)
20:44 (18:44 UTC)

Duration: 3h 13m

Actual (estimated values):
18:31 (15:31 UTC)
20:44 (18:44 UTC)

Duration: 3h 13m
Scheduled:
23:17 (22:17 UTC)
01:13 (23:13 UTC)

Duration: 0h 55m

Actual (estimated values):
23:17 (22:17 UTC)
01:13 (23:13 UTC)

Duration: 0h 56m
Scheduled:
20:43 (18:43 UTC)
20:43 (19:43 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
20:44 (18:44 UTC)
20:44 (19:44 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m
Scheduled:
22:04 (21:04 UTC)
22:32 (21:32 UTC)

Duration: 0h 28m

Actual (estimated values):
22:03 (21:03 UTC)
22:32 (21:32 UTC)

Duration: 0h 28m