N913AF: Centennial Airlines Pilatus PC-12

Information
Type:  Pilatus PC12/47E (PC12)

First Flight: NA

Activity Last Week

Flights
1
Distance
472km (293mi)
Per Flight: 472km (760mi)
Punctuality
Flights Delayed: 1 (100%)
Average Delay: 57 minutes

Activity Last Month

Flights
16 (0 per day)
Distance
6,240km (3,884mi)
Per Flight: 390km (628mi)

Flight Profile

Most Frequented Airports
Airport Flights
per week
Seats
per week
Route Map (30 days)

Recent Flights

Date / Status Flight Number From To Plane Scheduled
Departure
Departed Scheduled
Arrival
Arrived Duration
09. Sep
Landed
Flight: CNS603 N913AF
Centennial Airlines  (FA / CNS)
From: Charlottesville (CHO / KCHO) To: Asheville (AVL / KAVL) Plane: N913AF Scheduled Departure: 09:20 EDT Departed: 09:58
+38 min
Scheduled Arrival: 11:06 EDT Arrived: 11:10
+4 min
1h 12m
 Flight potentially missing (Charlotte to Charlottesville)
08. Sep
Landed
Flight: CNS603 N913AF
Centennial Airlines  (FA / CNS)
From: Latrobe (LBE / KLBE) To: Charlotte (CLT / KCLT) Plane: N913AF Scheduled Departure: 11:30 EDT Departed: 12:15
+45 min
Scheduled Arrival: 13:43 EDT Arrived: 13:44
+1 min
1h 29m
 Flight potentially missing (Teterboro to Latrobe)
07. Sep
Landed
Flight: CNS603 CNS603
Centennial Airlines  (FA / CNS)
From: Boston (BOS / KBOS) To: Teterboro (TEB / KTEB) Plane: N913AF Scheduled Departure: 11:00 EDT Departed: 12:01
+1 h
Scheduled Arrival: 12:59 EDT Arrived: 12:58
on time
56m
 Flight potentially missing (Nantucket to Boston)
06. Sep
Landed
Flight: CNS603 N913AF
Centennial Airlines  (FA / CNS)
From: White Plains (HPN / KHPN) To: Nantucket (ACK / KACK) Plane: N913AF Scheduled Departure: 10:00 EDT Departed: 11:18
+1 h
Scheduled Arrival: 12:07 EDT Arrived: 12:05
-1 min
47m
 22 h 2 min in White Plains
05. Sep
Landed
Flight: CNS603 N913AF
Centennial Airlines  (FA / CNS)
From: Portsmouth (PSM / KPSM) To: White Plains (HPN / KHPN) Plane: N913AF Scheduled Departure: 11:30 EDT Departed: 11:56
+26 min
Scheduled Arrival: 12:57 EDT Arrived: 12:53
-3 min
57m
 Flight potentially missing (Nantucket to Portsmouth)
04. Sep
Landed
Flight: CNS603 CNS603
Centennial Airlines  (FA / CNS)
From: Portsmouth (PSM / KPSM) To: Nantucket (ACK / KACK) Plane: N913AF Scheduled Departure: 08:15 EDT Departed: 09:05
+50 min
Scheduled Arrival: 09:36 EDT Arrived: 09:37
+1 min
32m
 Flight potentially missing (Rockland to Portsmouth)
03. Sep
Diverted
Flight: CNS7 CNS7
Centennial Airlines  (FA / CNS)
From: Norwood (OWD / KOWD) To: Rockland (RKD / KRKD) Plane: N913AF Scheduled Departure: 07:30 EDT Departed: 08:06
+36 min
Scheduled Arrival: 08:44 EDT Arrived: 09:41
+57 min
1h 35m
 Flight potentially missing (Teterboro to Norwood)
02. Sep
Landed
Flight: CNS7 CNS7
Centennial Airlines  (FA / CNS)
From: Columbus (CMH / KCMH) To: Teterboro (TEB / KTEB) Plane: N913AF Scheduled Departure: 18:27 EDT Departed: 18:30
+3 min
Scheduled Arrival: 20:44 EDT Arrived: 20:47
+3 min
2h 17m
 Flight potentially missing (Charlottesville to Columbus)
01. Sep
Landed
Flight: CNS7 N913AF
Centennial Airlines  (FA / CNS)
From: Asheville (AVL / KAVL) To: Charlottesville (CHO / KCHO) Plane: N913AF Scheduled Departure: 10:45 EDT Departed: 11:02
+17 min
Scheduled Arrival: 12:07 EDT Arrived: 12:06
on time
1h 3m
 Flight potentially missing (Atlanta to Asheville)
31. Aug
Landed
Flight: CNS7 CNS7
Centennial Airlines  (FA / CNS)
From: Charlotte (CLT / KCLT) To: Atlanta (PDK / KPDK) Plane: N913AF Scheduled Departure: 08:30 EDT Departed: 09:00
+30 min
Scheduled Arrival: 09:58 EDT Arrived: 09:53
-4 min
52m
 Flight potentially missing (Cincinnati to Charlotte)
30. Aug
Landed
Flight: CNS7 CNS7
Centennial Airlines  (FA / CNS)
From: Carbondale/Murphysboro (MDH / KMDH) To: Cincinnati (LUK / KLUK) Plane: N913AF Scheduled Departure: 06:30 CDT Departed: 07:25
+55 min
Scheduled Arrival: 09:23 EDT Arrived: 09:13
-9 min
48m