N539AF: Centennial Airlines Pilatus PC-12

Information
Type:  Pilatus PC12/47E (PC12)

First Flight: NA

Activity Last Week

Flights
3
Distance
1,149km (715mi)
Per Flight: 383km (617mi)
Punctuality
Flights Delayed: 1 (33%)
Average Delay: 93 minutes

Activity Last Month

Flights
8 (0 per day)
Distance
2,936km (1,824mi)
Per Flight: 367km (590mi)

Flight Profile

Most Frequented Airports
Airport Flights
per week
Seats
per week
Route Map (30 days)

Recent Flights

Date / Status Flight Number From To Plane Scheduled
Departure
Departed Scheduled
Arrival
Arrived Duration
14. Sep
Landed
Flight: CNS7 CNS7
Centennial Airlines  (FA / CNS)
From: Trenton (TTN / KTTN) To: Baltimore (BWI / KBWI) Plane: N539AF Scheduled Departure: 11:30 EDT
21 hr ago
Departed: 12:09
+39 min
Scheduled Arrival: 12:43 EDT
20 hr ago
Arrived: 12:45
+2 min
35m
 Flight potentially missing (Norwood to Trenton)
13. Sep
Landed
Flight: CNS7 CNS7
Centennial Airlines  (FA / CNS)
From: Laconia (LCI / KLCI) To: Norwood (OWD / KOWD) Plane: N539AF Scheduled Departure: 10:09 EDT
1 day ago
Departed: 10:22
+13 min
Scheduled Arrival: 10:52 EDT
1 day ago
Arrived: 10:52
on time
29m
 Flight potentially missing (Nantucket to Laconia)
12. Sep
Landed
Flight: CNS7 CNS7
Centennial Airlines  (FA / CNS)
From: Latrobe (LBE / KLBE) To: Nantucket (ACK / KACK) Plane: N539AF Scheduled Departure: 10:30 EDT Departed: 11:07
+37 min
Scheduled Arrival: 13:04 EDT Arrived: 12:57
-6 min
1h 49m
 Flight potentially missing (Portsmouth to Latrobe)
22. Aug
Diverted
Flight: CNS603 CNS603
Centennial Airlines  (FA / CNS)
From: Block Island (BID / KBID) To: Portsmouth (PSM / KPSM) Plane: N539AF Scheduled Departure: 11:15 EDT Departed: 11:52
+37 min
Scheduled Arrival: 13:13 EDT Arrived: 13:13
on time
1h 21m
 Flight potentially missing (Bedford to Block Island)
21. Aug
Landed
Flight: CNS41 CNS41
Centennial Airlines  (FA / CNS)
From: Jacksonville (OAJ / KOAJ) To: Bedford (BED / KBED) Plane: N539AF Scheduled Departure: 12:00 EDT Departed: 12:24
+24 min
Scheduled Arrival: 14:32 EDT Arrived: 16:05
+1 h
3h 40m
 Flight potentially missing (Raleigh-Durham to Jacksonville)
20. Aug
Landed
Flight: CNS41 CNS41
Centennial Airlines  (FA / CNS)
From: Winston-Salem (INT / KINT) To: Raleigh-Durham (RDU / KRDU) Plane: N539AF Scheduled Departure: 11:20 EDT Departed: 10:59
-20 min
Scheduled Arrival: 11:51 EDT Arrived: 11:24
-26 min
25m
 Flight potentially missing (Martha's Vineyard to Winston-Salem)
19. Aug
Diverted
Flight: CNS41 CNS41
Centennial Airlines  (FA / CNS)
From: Boston (BOS / KBOS) To: Martha's Vineyard (MVY / KMVY) Plane: N539AF Scheduled Departure: 11:45 EDT Departed: 12:19
+34 min
Scheduled Arrival: 12:37 EDT Arrived: 12:39
+2 min
20m
 Flight potentially missing (Nantucket to Boston)
17. Aug
Landed
Flight: CNS7 CNS7
Centennial Airlines  (FA / CNS)
From: White Plains (HPN / KHPN) To: Nantucket (ACK / KACK) Plane: N539AF Scheduled Departure: 10:00 EDT Departed: 11:06
+1 h
Scheduled Arrival: 11:20 EDT Arrived: 11:19
on time
12m
 Flight potentially missing (Bedford to White Plains)
16. Aug
Landed
Flight: CNS7 CNS7
Grand China Air  (CN / GDC)
From: Provincetown (PVC / KPVC) To: Bedford (BED / KBED) Plane: N539AF Scheduled Departure: 11:00 EDT Departed: 11:41
+41 min
Scheduled Arrival: 12:03 EDT Arrived: 12:03
on time
22m