N371CM: ABX Air Boeing B767-300

(c) jetphotos

Airline: ABX Air 
Model: Boeing 767-338(ER) (B763)
Production Site: Everett (PAE)
First Flight: Aug 1994 (23 years ago)
Configuration: 254 seats

Last Seen: The last recorded flight was 18 hours ago as GB841 from Cincinnati (CVG) to New York (EWR) where it landed on time

Activity

Last Week
Flights: 13 (1 per day)
Distance: 24,414km
15,179mi
Per Flight: 1,878km
3,023mi
Delays:
>10 minutes
1 (7%)
Average Delay: 44 minutes
Last Month
Flights: 64 (2 per day)
Distance: 103,808km
64,547mi
Per Flight: 1,622km
2,611mi
Delays:
>10 minutes
2 (3%)
Average Delay: 33 minutes
Most Frequented Airports
Airport Flights
per week
Seats
per week
Cincinnati (CVG) 47 11,938 47 11938
Seattle (SEA) 28 7,112 28 7112
Vancouver (YVR) 14 3,556 14 3556
New York (JFK) 14 3,556 14 3556
Los Angeles (LAX) 10 2,540 10 2540
Top Flights (last Month)
#Flights Number From To
7 GB903 Vancouver (YVR) Seattle (SEA)
7 GB903 Seattle (SEA) Cincinnati (CVG)
7 GB904 Cincinnati (CVG) Seattle (SEA)
7 GB904 Seattle (SEA) Vancouver (YVR)
5 GB552 Cincinnati (CVG) New York (JFK)
Recent Flights
Earlier Flights >>

GB841 ABX841
ABX Air GB / ABX
N371CM Boeing  B767-300
Cincinnati  (CVG)
 to  New York  (EWR)
914km (568mi.)
Scheduled:
02:30 (07:30 UTC)
04:24 (09:24 UTC)

Duration: 1h 54m

Actual:
03:10 (08:10 UTC)
Departed 40 min delayed

04:24 (09:24 UTC)

GB110 ABX110
ABX Air GB / ABX
N371CM Boeing  B767-300
Atlanta  (ATL)
 to  Cincinnati  (CVG)
602km (374mi.)
Scheduled:
00:30 (05:30 UTC)
01:59 (06:59 UTC)

Duration: 1h 29m

Actual:
00:51 (05:51 UTC)
Departed 21 min delayed

01:44 (06:44 UTC)
Landed  14 min early

GB510 ABX510
ABX Air GB / ABX
N371CM Boeing  B767-300
Cincinnati  (CVG)
 to  Atlanta  (ATL)
602km (374mi.)
Scheduled:
05:42 (10:42 UTC)
07:15 (12:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 33m

Actual:
06:12 (11:12 UTC)
Departed 30 min delayed

07:14 (12:14 UTC)

GB403 ABX403
ABX Air GB / ABX
N371CM Boeing  B767-300
Los Angeles  (LAX)
 to  Cincinnati  (CVG)
3,054km (1,897mi.)
Scheduled:
19:58 (03:58 UTC)
03:02 (08:02 UTC)

Duration: 4h 4m

Actual:
20:17 (04:17 UTC)
Departed 19 min delayed

03:04 (08:04 UTC)
Landed  2 min delayed

GB803 ABX803
ABX Air GB / ABX
N371CM Boeing  B767-300
Cincinnati  (CVG)
 to  Los Angeles  (LAX)
3,054km (1,897mi.)
Scheduled:
05:05 (10:05 UTC)
06:56 (14:56 UTC)

Duration: 4h 51m

Actual:
06:13 (11:13 UTC)
Departed 68 min delayed

06:53 (14:53 UTC)
Landed  2 min early

GB403 ABX403
ABX Air GB / ABX
N371CM Boeing  B767-300
Los Angeles  (LAX)
 to  Cincinnati  (CVG)
3,054km (1,897mi.)
Scheduled:
19:58 (03:58 UTC)
02:56 (07:56 UTC)

Duration: 3h 58m

Actual:
20:05 (04:05 UTC)
Departed 7 min delayed

02:58 (07:58 UTC)
Landed  2 min delayed

GB803 ABX803
ABX Air GB / ABX
N371CM Boeing  B767-300
Cincinnati  (CVG)
 to  Los Angeles  (LAX)
3,054km (1,897mi.)
Scheduled:
05:05 (10:05 UTC)
06:51 (14:51 UTC)

Duration: 4h 46m

Actual:
06:15 (11:15 UTC)
Departed 70 min delayed

06:54 (14:54 UTC)
Landed  3 min delayed

GB903 ABX903
ABX Air GB / ABX
N371CM Boeing  B767-300
Seattle  (SEA)
 to  Cincinnati  (CVG)
3,157km (1,961mi.)
Scheduled:
19:59 (03:59 UTC)
03:10 (08:10 UTC)

Duration: 4h 11m

Actual:
20:22 (04:22 UTC)
Departed 23 min delayed

03:08 (08:08 UTC)
Landed  1 min early

GB903 ABX903
ABX Air GB / ABX
N371CM Boeing  B767-300
Vancouver  (YVR)
 to  Seattle  (SEA)
204km (127mi.)
Scheduled:
18:05 (02:05 UTC)
18:52 (02:52 UTC)

Duration: 0h 47m

Actual:
18:23 (02:23 UTC)
Departed 18 min delayed

18:50 (02:50 UTC)
Landed  1 min early

GB904 ABX904
ABX Air GB / ABX
N371CM Boeing  B767-300
Seattle  (SEA)
 to  Vancouver  (YVR)
204km (127mi.)
Scheduled:
08:13 (16:13 UTC)
10:43 (18:43 UTC)

Duration: 2h 30m

Actual:
10:10 (18:10 UTC)
Departed 117 min delayed

10:46 (18:46 UTC)
Landed  3 min delayed

GB904 ABX904
ABX Air GB / ABX
N371CM Boeing  B767-300
Cincinnati  (CVG)
 to  Seattle  (SEA)
3,157km (1,961mi.)
Scheduled:
07:44 (12:44 UTC)
08:49 (16:49 UTC)

Duration: 4h 5m

Actual:
07:45 (12:45 UTC)

08:50 (16:50 UTC)

GB903 ABX903
ABX Air GB / ABX
N371CM Boeing  B767-300
Seattle  (SEA)
 to  Cincinnati  (CVG)
3,157km (1,961mi.)
Scheduled:
20:10 (04:10 UTC)
03:07 (08:07 UTC)

Duration: 3h 56m

Actual:
20:10 (04:10 UTC)

03:08 (08:08 UTC)

GB903 ABX903
ABX Air GB / ABX
N371CM Boeing  B767-300
Vancouver  (YVR)
 to  Seattle  (SEA)
204km (127mi.)
Scheduled:
18:26 (02:26 UTC)
18:52 (02:52 UTC)

Duration: 0h 26m

Actual:
18:25 (02:25 UTC)

18:52 (02:52 UTC)

GB904 ABX904
ABX Air GB / ABX
N371CM Boeing  B767-300
Seattle  (SEA)
 to  Vancouver  (YVR)
204km (127mi.)
Scheduled:
06:45 (14:45 UTC)
07:20 (15:20 UTC)

Duration: 0h 35m

Actual:
06:46 (14:46 UTC)

07:20 (15:20 UTC)

GB904 ABX904
ABX Air GB / ABX
N371CM Boeing  B767-300
Cincinnati  (CVG)
 to  Seattle  (SEA)
3,157km (1,961mi.)
Scheduled:
04:14 (09:14 UTC)
05:28 (13:28 UTC)

Duration: 4h 14m

Actual:
04:13 (09:13 UTC)

05:29 (13:29 UTC)

GB152 ABX152
ABX Air GB / ABX
N371CM Boeing  B767-300
New York  (JFK)
 to  Cincinnati  (CVG)
946km (588mi.)
Scheduled:
07:38 (12:38 UTC)
09:15 (14:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 37m

Actual:
07:37 (12:37 UTC)

09:15 (14:15 UTC)

GB552 ABX552
ABX Air GB / ABX
N371CM Boeing  B767-300
Cincinnati  (CVG)
 to  New York  (JFK)
946km (588mi.)
Scheduled:
05:45 (10:45 UTC)
10:25 (15:25 UTC)

Duration: 4h 40m

Actual:
08:58 (13:58 UTC)
Departed 193 min delayed

10:23 (15:23 UTC)
Landed  1 min early

GB152 ABX0152
ABX Air GB / ABX
N371CM Boeing  B767-300
New York  (JFK)
 to  Cincinnati  (CVG)
946km (588mi.)
Scheduled:
23:40 (04:40 UTC)
01:34 (06:34 UTC)

Duration: 1h 54m

Actual:
23:56 (04:56 UTC)
Departed 16 min delayed

01:23 (06:23 UTC)
Landed  10 min early

GB552 ABX552
ABX Air GB / ABX
N371CM Boeing  B767-300
Cincinnati  (CVG)
 to  New York  (JFK)
946km (588mi.)
Scheduled:
05:13 (10:13 UTC)
07:17 (12:17 UTC)

Duration: 2h 4m

Actual:
05:42 (10:42 UTC)
Departed 29 min delayed

07:17 (12:17 UTC)

GB152 ABX152
ABX Air GB / ABX
N371CM Boeing  B767-300
New York  (JFK)
 to  Cincinnati  (CVG)
946km (588mi.)
Scheduled:
23:10 (04:10 UTC)
00:55 (05:55 UTC)

Duration: 1h 45m

Actual:
23:22 (04:22 UTC)
Departed 12 min delayed

00:54 (05:54 UTC)

GB552 ABX552
ABX Air GB / ABX
N371CM Boeing  B767-300
Cincinnati  (CVG)
 to  New York  (JFK)
946km (588mi.)
Scheduled:
05:13 (10:13 UTC)
07:14 (12:14 UTC)

Duration: 2h 1m

Actual:
05:40 (10:40 UTC)
Departed 27 min delayed

07:14 (12:14 UTC)

GB183 ABX0183
ABX Air GB / ABX
N371CM Boeing  B767-300
Miami  (MIA)
 to  Cincinnati  (CVG)
1,531km (951mi.)
Scheduled:
21:15 (02:15 UTC)
00:49 (05:49 UTC)

Duration: 3h 34m

Actual:
22:42 (03:42 UTC)
Departed 87 min delayed

00:48 (05:48 UTC)

GB2246 ABX2246
ABX Air GB / ABX
N371CM Boeing  B767-300
Bogota  (BOG)
 to  Miami  (MIA)
2,437km (1,514mi.)
Scheduled:
17:18 (22:18 UTC)
20:23 (01:23 UTC)

Duration: 3h 5m

Actual:
17:18 (22:18 UTC)

20:24 (01:24 UTC)

GB2245 ABX2245
ABX Air GB / ABX
N371CM Boeing  B767-300
Miami  (MIA)
 to  Bogota  (BOG)
2,437km (1,514mi.)
Scheduled:
11:05 (16:05 UTC)
14:22 (19:22 UTC)

Duration: 3h 17m

Actual:
11:09 (16:09 UTC)
Departed 4 min delayed

14:17 (19:17 UTC)
Landed  4 min early

GB565 ABX565
ABX Air GB / ABX
N371CM Boeing  B767-300
Orlando  (MCO)
 to  Miami  (MIA)
310km (192mi.)
Scheduled:
08:29 (13:29 UTC)
09:34 (14:34 UTC)

Duration: 1h 5m

Actual:
08:48 (13:48 UTC)
Departed 19 min delayed

09:33 (14:33 UTC)

GB565 ABX565
ABX Air GB / ABX
N371CM Boeing  B767-300
Cincinnati  (CVG)
 to  Orlando  (MCO)
1,222km (759mi.)
Scheduled:
05:35 (10:35 UTC)
07:47 (12:47 UTC)

Duration: 2h 12m

Actual:
06:12 (11:12 UTC)
Departed 37 min delayed

07:48 (12:48 UTC)
Landed  1 min delayed

GB403 ABX403
ABX Air GB / ABX
N371CM Boeing  B767-300
Los Angeles  (LAX)
 to  Cincinnati  (CVG)
3,054km (1,897mi.)
Scheduled:
19:58 (03:58 UTC)
02:50 (07:50 UTC)

Duration: 3h 52m

Actual:
20:28 (04:28 UTC)
Departed 30 min delayed

02:47 (07:47 UTC)
Landed  2 min early

GB803 ABX803
ABX Air GB / ABX
N371CM Boeing  B767-300
Cincinnati  (CVG)
 to  Los Angeles  (LAX)
3,054km (1,897mi.)
Scheduled:
05:05 (10:05 UTC)
07:26 (15:26 UTC)

Duration: 5h 21m

Actual:
06:07 (11:07 UTC)
Departed 62 min delayed

07:24 (15:24 UTC)
Landed  1 min early

GB903 ABX903
ABX Air GB / ABX
N371CM Boeing  B767-300
Seattle  (SEA)
 to  Cincinnati  (CVG)
3,157km (1,961mi.)
Scheduled:
20:24 (04:24 UTC)
02:56 (07:56 UTC)

Duration: 3h 32m

Actual:
20:24 (04:24 UTC)

02:56 (07:56 UTC)

GB903 ABX903
ABX Air GB / ABX
N371CM Boeing  B767-300
Vancouver  (YVR)
 to  Seattle  (SEA)
204km (127mi.)
Scheduled:
18:35 (02:35 UTC)
19:08 (03:08 UTC)

Duration: 0h 32m

Actual:
18:35 (02:35 UTC)

19:07 (03:07 UTC)

<< Later Flights Earlier Flights >>
Recent Articles
2,000 times around the globe

A first attempt at using data to analyse flight distances.
How plane age and seat capacity determine aircraft utilisation. ... more


Fortress Hubs and US Ticket Prices

Where airlines dominate airports and how this could explain high US ticket prices. ... more

Database
Gdansk Lech Walesa Airport
GDN / EPGD

Poland

631 Flights per day

More...


LATAM Airlines Argentina
4M / DSM

Argentina


More...