N319AF: Centennial Airlines Pilatus PC-12

Information
Type:  Pilatus PC12/47E (PC12)

First Flight: NA

Activity Last Week

Flights
2
Distance
508km (316mi)
Per Flight: 254km (409mi)
Punctuality
Flights Delayed: 1 (50%)
Average Delay: 1,359 minutes

Activity Last Month

Flights
16 (0 per day)
Distance
6,512km (4,055mi)
Per Flight: 407km (656mi)

Flight Profile

Most Frequented Airports
Airport Flights
per week
Seats
per week
  Nantucket (ACK) 1 - 0 0
Route Map (30 days)

Recent Flights

Date / Status Flight Number From To Plane Scheduled
Departure
Departed Scheduled
Arrival
Arrived Duration
13. Sep
Landed
Flight: CNS3 CNS3
Centennial Airlines  (FA / CNS)
From: Bedford (BED / KBED) To: Springfield (VSF / KVSF) Plane: N319AF Scheduled Departure: 17:15 EDT
1 day ago
Departed: 18:12
+57 min
Scheduled Arrival: 18:37 EDT
1 day ago
Arrived: 18:28
-8 min
16m
 Flight potentially missing (Morristown to Bedford)
09. Sep
Landed
Flight: CNS1220 CNS1220
Centennial Airlines  (FA / CNS)
From: Nantucket (ACK / KACK) To: Morristown (MMU / KMMU) Plane: N319AF Scheduled Departure: 14:51 EDT Departed: 16:10
+1 h
Scheduled Arrival: 17:21 EDT Arrived: 17:20
on time
1h 9m
 Flight potentially missing (White Plains to Nantucket)
08. Sep
Landed
Flight: CNS1220 N319AF
Centennial Airlines  (FA / CNS)
From: Portsmouth (PSM / KPSM) To: White Plains (HPN / KHPN) Plane: N319AF Scheduled Departure: 08:44 EDT Departed: 09:31
+47 min
Scheduled Arrival: 10:27 EDT Arrived: 10:27
on time
55m
 122 h 58 min in Portsmouth
03. Sep
Landed
Flight: CNS252 CNS252
Centennial Airlines  (FA / CNS)
From: Teterboro (TEB / KTEB) To: Portsmouth (PSM / KPSM) Plane: N319AF Scheduled Departure: 06:41 EDT Departed: 07:03
+22 min
Scheduled Arrival: 07:53 EDT Arrived: 06:32
-1 h
 Flight potentially missing (Lewisburg to Teterboro)
31. Aug
Landed
Flight: CNS794 CNS794
Centennial Airlines  (FA / CNS)
From: Morristown (MMU / KMMU) To: Lewisburg (LWB / KLWB) Plane: N319AF Scheduled Departure: 08:00 EDT Departed: 08:07
+7 min
Scheduled Arrival: 09:46 EDT Arrived: 09:46
on time
1h 38m
 Flight potentially missing (Escanaba to Morristown)
30. Aug
Landed
Flight: CNS794 CNS794
Centennial Airlines  (FA / CNS)
From: Cincinnati (LUK / KLUK) To: Escanaba (ESC / KESC) Plane: N319AF Scheduled Departure: 11:00 EDT Departed: 11:08
+8 min
Scheduled Arrival: 13:04 EDT Arrived: 13:04
on time
1h 56m
 Flight potentially missing (St. Louis to Cincinnati)
29. Aug
Landed
Flight: CNS794 CNS794
Centennial Airlines  (FA / CNS)
From: Monticello (MSV / KMSV) To: St. Louis (SUS / KSUS) Plane: N319AF Scheduled Departure: 14:00 EDT Departed: 13:56
-3 min
Scheduled Arrival: 16:21 CDT Arrived: 18:56
+2 h 1 min
6h
 Flight potentially missing (Philadelphia to Monticello)
26. Aug
Landed
Flight: CNS794 N319AF
Centennial Airlines  (FA / CNS)
From: Nantucket (ACK / KACK) To: Philadelphia (PHL / KPHL) Plane: N319AF Scheduled Departure: 07:45 EDT Departed: 08:00
+15 min
Scheduled Arrival: 09:17 EDT Arrived: 09:23
+6 min
1h 23m
 Flight potentially missing (Morristown to Nantucket)
25. Aug
Landed
Flight: CNS794 CNS794
Centennial Airlines  (FA / CNS)
From: Nantucket (ACK / KACK) To: Morristown (MMU / KMMU) Plane: N319AF Scheduled Departure: 10:30 EDT Departed: 10:49
+19 min
Scheduled Arrival: 11:56 EDT Arrived: 19:46
+7 h 1 min
8h 57m
 14 h 6 min in Nantucket
24. Aug
Landed
Flight: CNS794 CNS794
Centennial Airlines  (FA / CNS)
From: East Hampton (HTO / KHTO) To: Nantucket (ACK / KACK) Plane: N319AF Scheduled Departure: 19:45 EDT Departed: 19:52
+7 min
Scheduled Arrival: 20:29 EDT Arrived: 20:28
on time
36m
 Flight potentially missing (Nantucket to East Hampton)
23. Aug
Landed
Flight: CNS794 CNS794
Centennial Airlines  (FA / CNS)
From: Boston (BOS / KBOS) To: Nantucket (ACK / KACK) Plane: N319AF Scheduled Departure: 13:30 EDT Departed: 14:06
+36 min
Scheduled Arrival: 13:58 EDT Arrived: 13:59
+1 min