N313UP - United Parcel Service (UPS) Boeing 767-36CF(ER) - Flightera
Database
Edinburgh Airport
EDI / EGPH

  United Kingdom

2,070 Flights per day

More...


British Airways
BA / BAW

United Kingdom

  • #1 Destination: London
  • 645 Flights/day


More...

N313UP: United Parcel Service (UPS) Boeing B767-300

Airline:United Parcel Service (UPS) 
Model:Boeing 767-36CF(ER) (B763)
First Flight:Nov 1996 (22 years ago)
Configuration:Cargo

Last Seen: The last recorded flight was 8 hours ago as 5X284 from Malmo (MMX) to Oslo (OSL) where it landed on time

Activity

Last Week
Flights:12 (1 per day)
Distance:31,884km
19,820mi
Per Flight:2,657km
4,276mi
Delays:
>10 minutes
5 (41%)
Average Delay:27 minutes
Last Month
Flights:59 (1 per day)
Distance:140,951km
87,632mi
Per Flight:2,389km
3,845mi
Delays:
>10 minutes
26 (44%)
Average Delay:70 minutes
Most Frequented Airports
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Cologne (CGN)36-360
Malmo (MMX)20-200
London (STN)14-140
New York (EWR)14-140
Louisville (SDF)12-120
Route Map (30 days)
Recent Flights
Earlier Flights >>

Scheduled:
05:10 (04:10 UTC)
06:02 (05:02 UTC)

Duration: 0h 52m

Actual (estimated values):
05:10 (04:10 UTC)

06:01 (05:01 UTC)

Duration: 0h 51m

Scheduled:
02:54 (01:54 UTC)
03:51 (02:51 UTC)

Duration: 0h 57m

Actual (estimated values):
02:53 (01:53 UTC)

03:51 (02:51 UTC)

Duration: 0h 56m

Scheduled:
22:45 (21:45 UTC)
23:55 (22:55 UTC)

Duration: 1h 10m

Actual (estimated values):
22:45 (21:45 UTC)

23:56 (22:56 UTC)

Duration: 1h 10m

Scheduled:
21:05 (20:05 UTC)
21:57 (20:57 UTC)

Duration: 0h 51m

Actual (estimated values):
21:06 (20:06 UTC)

21:56 (20:56 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Scheduled:
05:30 (04:30 UTC)
06:25 (05:25 UTC)

Duration: 0h 54m

Actual (estimated values):
05:31 (04:31 UTC)

06:25 (05:25 UTC)

Duration: 0h 54m

Scheduled:
03:05 (02:05 UTC)
04:05 (03:05 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
03:04 (02:04 UTC)

04:05 (03:05 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Scheduled:
22:39 (21:39 UTC)
23:46 (22:46 UTC)

Duration: 1h 7m

Actual (estimated values):
22:38 (21:38 UTC)

23:46 (22:46 UTC)

Duration: 1h 7m

Scheduled:
20:54 (19:54 UTC)
21:47 (20:47 UTC)

Duration: 0h 53m

Actual (estimated values):
20:54 (19:54 UTC)

21:47 (20:47 UTC)

Duration: 0h 52m

Scheduled:
05:30 (04:30 UTC)
06:31 (05:31 UTC)

Duration: 1h 1m

Actual (estimated values):
05:30 (04:30 UTC)

06:32 (05:32 UTC)

Duration: 1h 1m

Scheduled:
03:04 (02:04 UTC)
04:11 (03:11 UTC)

Duration: 1h 7m

Actual (estimated values):
03:04 (02:04 UTC)

04:11 (03:11 UTC)

Duration: 1h 7m

Earlier Flights >>