I-BPAC: Blue Panorama Airlines Boeing B737-400

Production
First Flight: Apr 1992 (27 years ago)
Seat Configuration
168 seats
168 Economy

Activity Last Week

Flights
1
Distance
3,322km (2,065mi)
Per Flight: 3,322km (5,346mi)
Punctuality
Flights Delayed: 1 (100%)
Average Delay: 51 minutes

Activity Last Month

Flights
67 (2 per day)
Distance
68,206km (42,395mi)
Per Flight: 1,018km (1,638mi)
Punctuality
Flights Delayed: 26 (38%)
Average Delay: 48 minutes

Flight Profile

Most Frequented Airports
Airport Flights
per week
Seats
per week
  Havana (HAV) 1 308 1 308
  Santiago de Cuba (SCU) 0 151 0 151
  Holguin (HOG) 0 134 0 134
  Fort-de-France (FDF) 0 33 0 33
Route Map (30 days)

Recent Flights

Tue, 14. May
Scheduled:
07:47 GMT
07:47 UTC
14:04 GMT
12:04 UTC
4h 17m
Actual (estimated values):
07:47 GMT
07:47 UTC
14:03 CEST
12:03 UTC
4h 16m
Mon, 13. May
Scheduled:
08:21 ADT
11:21 UTC
16:03 ADT
16:03 UTC
4h 42m
Actual (estimated values):
08:21 ADT
11:21 UTC
16:04 GMT
16:04 UTC
4h 43m
Thu, 09. May
Scheduled:
23:55 CDT
03:55 UTC
01:25 CDT
05:25 UTC
1h 30m
Actual:
23:54 CDT
03:54 UTC
01:03 CDT
05:03 UTC
-21 min
1h 8m
Scheduled:
21:25 CDT
01:25 UTC
22:55 CDT
02:55 UTC
1h 30m
Scheduled:
08:20 CDT
12:20 UTC
09:40 CDT
13:40 UTC
1h 20m
Actual:
08:20 CDT
12:20 UTC
09:44 CDT
13:44 UTC
+4 min
1h 24m
Scheduled:
06:00 CDT
10:00 UTC
07:20 CDT
11:20 UTC
1h 20m
Actual:
06:00 CDT
10:00 UTC
07:12 CDT
11:12 UTC
-7 min
1h 12m
Wed, 08. May
Scheduled:
13:50 CDT
17:50 UTC
15:10 CDT
19:10 UTC
1h 20m
Actual:
13:49 CDT
17:49 UTC
15:03 CDT
19:03 UTC
-6 min
1h 13m
Tue, 07. May
Scheduled:
21:00 CDT
01:00 UTC
22:20 CDT
02:20 UTC
1h 20m
Scheduled:
18:40 CDT
22:40 UTC
20:00 CDT
00:00 UTC
1h 20m
Mon, 06. May
Scheduled:
22:10 CDT
02:10 UTC
23:40 CDT
03:40 UTC
1h 30m
Scheduled:
19:40 CDT
23:40 UTC
21:10 CDT
01:10 UTC
1h 30m