HK-5070 - Easyfly ATR 42-500 - Flightera
Database
Lake Havasu City Airport
HII / KHII

United States

14 Flights per day

More...


Express Freighters
/ EFA

Australia


More...

HK-5070: Easyfly ATR 42-500

Airline:Easyfly 
Model:ATR 42-500 (AT45)
Production Site:Toulouse (TLS)
First Flight:Dec 2006 (11 years ago)
Configuration:48 seats
48 Economy

Last Seen: The last recorded flight was 1 day ago as VE9167 from Popayan (PPN) to Bogota (BOG) where it landed on time

Activity

Last Week
Flights:2
Distance:742km
461mi
Per Flight:371km
597mi
Delays:
>10 minutes
1 (50%)
Average Delay:90 minutes
Last Month
Flights:25 (0 per day)
Distance:5,350km
3,326mi
Per Flight:214km
344mi
Delays:
>10 minutes
2 (8%)
Average Delay:88 minutes
Most Frequented Airports
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Bogota (BOG)251,200251200
Pereira (PEI)73367336
Yopal (EYP)73367336
Neiva (NVA)52405240
Manizales (MZL)31443144
Route Map (30 days)
Recent Flights
Earlier Flights >>

VE9167 EFY9167
Easyfly VE / EFY
HK-5070 ATR  42-500
Popayan  (PPN)
 to  Bogota  (BOG)
371km (230mi.)
Scheduled:
17:40 (22:40 UTC)
18:50 (23:50 UTC)

Duration: 1h 10m

Actual (estimated values):
17:40 (22:40 UTC)

18:50 (23:50 UTC)

Duration: 1h 10m

VE9166 EFY9166
Easyfly VE / EFY
HK-5070 ATR  42-500
Bogota  (BOG)
 to  Popayan  (PPN)
371km (230mi.)
Scheduled:
08:30 (13:30 UTC)
09:50 (14:50 UTC)

Duration: 1h 20m

Actual:
10:33 (15:33 UTC)
Departed 123 min delayed

11:20 (16:20 UTC)
Landed  90 min delayed

Duration: 2h 50m

VE9025 EFY9025
Easyfly VE / EFY
HK-5070 ATR  42-500
Yopal  (EYP)
 to  Bogota  (BOG)
206km (128mi.)
Scheduled:
18:00 (23:00 UTC)
18:59 (23:59 UTC)

Duration: 0h 59m
Turnaround:  31 hours

Actual (estimated values):
17:59 (22:59 UTC)

18:59 (23:59 UTC)

Duration: 0h 59m

Scheduled:
09:40 (14:40 UTC)
10:40 (15:40 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
09:39 (14:39 UTC)

10:39 (15:39 UTC)

Duration: 0h 59m

VE9188 EFY9188
Easyfly VE / EFY
HK-5070 ATR  42-500
Bogota  (BOG)
 to  Pereira  (PEI)
178km (110mi.)
Scheduled:
20:35 (01:35 UTC)
21:35 (02:35 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m
Turnaround:  24 hours

Actual (estimated values):
20:34 (01:34 UTC)

21:35 (02:35 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

VE9048 EFY9048
Easyfly VE / EFY
HK-5070 ATR  42-500
Bogota  (BOG)
 to  Neiva  (NVA)
233km (145mi.)
Scheduled:
19:20 (00:20 UTC)
20:20 (01:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m
Turnaround:  10 hours

Actual (estimated values):
19:20 (00:20 UTC)

20:20 (01:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

VE9014 EFY9014
Easyfly VE / EFY
HK-5070 ATR  42-500
Bogota  (BOG)
 to  Yopal  (EYP)
206km (128mi.)
Scheduled:
08:11 (13:11 UTC)
09:11 (14:11 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m
Turnaround:  85 minutes

Actual (estimated values):
08:11 (13:11 UTC)

09:10 (14:10 UTC)

Duration: 0h 59m

VE9040 EFY9040
Easyfly VE / EFY
HK-5070 ATR  42-500
Bogota  (BOG)
 to  Neiva  (NVA)
233km (145mi.)
Scheduled:
05:46 (10:46 UTC)
06:41 (11:41 UTC)

Duration: 0h 55m

Actual:
06:05 (11:05 UTC)
Departed 19 min delayed

06:46 (11:46 UTC)
Landed  5 min delayed

Duration: 1h 0m

VE9048 EFY9048
Easyfly VE / EFY
HK-5070 ATR  42-500
Bogota  (BOG)
 to  Neiva  (NVA)
233km (145mi.)
Scheduled:
19:20 (00:20 UTC)
20:20 (01:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m
Turnaround:  5 hours

Actual (estimated values):
19:19 (00:19 UTC)

20:19 (01:19 UTC)

Duration: 0h 59m

VE9042 EFY9042
Easyfly VE / EFY
HK-5070 ATR  42-500
Bogota  (BOG)
 to  Neiva  (NVA)
233km (145mi.)
Scheduled:
13:20 (18:20 UTC)
14:20 (19:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m
Turnaround:  4 hours

Actual (estimated values):
13:50 (18:50 UTC)
Departed 30 min delayed

14:20 (19:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Earlier Flights >>