From our Database

Glasgow International Airport
GLA / EGPF

  United Kingdom

1,322 Flights per day

More...


Blue Islands
SI / BCI

 United Kingdom

  • #1 Destination: Jersey
  • 17 Flights/day


More...

G-POWP: Titan Airways Boeing B737-400

Airline:Titan Airways 
Model:Boeing 737-436 (B734)
Production Site:Renton (RNT)
First Flight:Jul 1993 (25 years ago)

Last Seen: The last recorded flight was 23 hours ago as ZT102 from London (STN) to Belfast (BFS) where it landed on time

Activity

Last Week
Flights:2
Distance:1,056km
656mi
Per Flight:528km
850mi
Delays:
>10 minutes
1 (50%)
Average Delay:49 minutes
Last Month
Flights:16 (0 per day)
Distance:8,448km
5,255mi
Per Flight:528km
850mi
Delays:
>10 minutes
1 (6%)
Average Delay:49 minutes

Most Frequented Airports

AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
London (STN)17-170
Belfast (BFS)17-170

Route Map (30 days)

Recent Flights

ZT102 AWC2A
Titan Airways ZT / AWC
G-POWP Boeing  B737-400
London  (STN)
 to  Belfast  (BFS)
528km (328mi.)
Scheduled:
20:52 (20:52 UTC)
21:48 (21:48 UTC)

Duration: 0h 56m

Actual (estimated values):
20:53 (20:53 UTC)

21:48 (21:48 UTC)

Duration: 0h 55m

ZT102 AWC2A
Titan Airways ZT / AWC
G-POWP Boeing  B737-400
London  (STN)
 to  Belfast  (BFS)
528km (328mi.)
Scheduled:
21:03 (21:03 UTC)
21:54 (21:54 UTC)

Duration: 0h 51m

Actual (estimated values):
21:04 (21:04 UTC)

21:54 (21:54 UTC)

Duration: 0h 51m

ZT102 AWC2A
Titan Airways ZT / AWC
G-POWP Boeing  B737-400
London  (STN)
 to  Belfast  (BFS)
528km (328mi.)
Scheduled:
20:59 (20:59 UTC)
21:53 (21:53 UTC)

Duration: 0h 54m

Actual (estimated values):
20:59 (20:59 UTC)

21:54 (21:54 UTC)

Duration: 0h 54m

ZT102 AWC2A
Titan Airways ZT / AWC
G-POWP Boeing  B737-400
London  (STN)
 to  Belfast  (BFS)
528km (328mi.)
Scheduled:
21:03 (21:03 UTC)
21:58 (21:58 UTC)

Duration: 0h 55m

Actual (estimated values):
21:03 (21:03 UTC)

21:59 (21:59 UTC)

Duration: 0h 55m

ZT102 AWC2A
Titan Airways ZT / AWC
G-POWP Boeing  B737-400
London  (STN)
 to  Belfast  (BFS)
528km (328mi.)
Scheduled:
21:01 (21:01 UTC)
21:54 (21:54 UTC)

Duration: 0h 52m

Actual (estimated values):
21:02 (21:02 UTC)

21:53 (21:53 UTC)

Duration: 0h 51m

ZT102 AWC2A
Titan Airways ZT / AWC
G-POWP Boeing  B737-400
London  (STN)
 to  Belfast  (BFS)
528km (328mi.)
Scheduled:
21:10 (21:10 UTC)
22:05 (22:05 UTC)

Duration: 0h 55m

Actual (estimated values):
21:10 (21:10 UTC)

22:05 (22:05 UTC)

Duration: 0h 54m

ZT102 AWC2A
Titan Airways ZT / AWC
G-POWP Boeing  B737-400
London  (STN)
 to  Belfast  (BFS)
528km (328mi.)
Scheduled:
20:59 (20:59 UTC)
21:58 (21:58 UTC)

Duration: 0h 59m

Actual (estimated values):
20:59 (20:59 UTC)

21:59 (21:59 UTC)

Duration: 0h 59m

ZT102 AWC2A
Titan Airways ZT / AWC
G-POWP Boeing  B737-400
London  (STN)
 to  Belfast  (BFS)
528km (328mi.)
Scheduled:
20:59 (20:59 UTC)
21:53 (21:53 UTC)

Duration: 0h 54m

Actual (estimated values):
21:00 (21:00 UTC)

21:54 (21:54 UTC)

Duration: 0h 55m

ZT102 AWC2A
Titan Airways ZT / AWC
G-POWP Boeing  B737-400
London  (STN)
 to  Belfast  (BFS)
528km (328mi.)
Scheduled:
21:06 (21:06 UTC)
22:01 (22:01 UTC)

Duration: 0h 54m

Actual (estimated values):
21:07 (21:07 UTC)

22:01 (22:01 UTC)

Duration: 0h 54m

ZT102 AWC2A
Titan Airways ZT / AWC
G-POWP Boeing  B737-400
London  (STN)
 to  Belfast  (BFS)
528km (328mi.)
Scheduled:
21:45 (21:45 UTC)
22:44 (22:44 UTC)

Duration: 0h 58m

Actual (estimated values):
21:45 (21:45 UTC)

22:44 (22:44 UTC)

Duration: 0h 59m

ZT102 AWC2A
Titan Airways ZT / AWC
G-POWP Boeing  B737-400
London  (STN)
 to  Belfast  (BFS)
528km (328mi.)
Scheduled:
21:41 (21:41 UTC)
22:36 (22:36 UTC)

Duration: 0h 55m

Actual (estimated values):
21:40 (21:40 UTC)

22:36 (22:36 UTC)

Duration: 0h 55m