G-DHLG - DHL Air Boeing 767-3JHF(ER) - Flightera
Database
Las Vegas McCarran International Airport
LAS / KLAS

United States

6,993 Flights per day

More...


Qeshm Airlines
QB / QSM

Iran

  • #1 Destination: Tehran
  • 32 Flights/day


More...

G-DHLG: DHL Air Boeing B767-300

Airline:DHL Air 
Model:Boeing 767-3JHF(ER) (B763)
Production Site:Everett (PAE)
First Flight:Sep 2009 (9 years ago)
Configuration:Cargo

Last Seen: The last recorded flight was 1 day ago as D0977 from Cincinnati (CVG) to Brussels (BRU) where it landed on time

Activity

Last Week
Flights:17 (2 per day)
Distance:48,705km
30,276mi
Per Flight:2,865km
4,610mi
Delays:
>10 minutes
1 (5%)
Average Delay:13 minutes
Last Month
Flights:24 (0 per day)
Distance:77,952km
48,459mi
Per Flight:3,248km
5,227mi
Delays:
>10 minutes
1 (4%)
Average Delay:13 minutes
Most Frequented Airports
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Brussels (BRU)16-160
Leipzig (LEJ)15-150
Lagos (LOS)6-60
Cincinnati (CVG)5-50
East Midlands (EMA)4-40
Route Map (30 days)
Recent Flights
Earlier Flights >>

D0977 DHK977
DHL Air D0 / DHK
G-DHLG Boeing  B767-300
Cincinnati  (CVG)
 to  Brussels  (BRU)
6,707km (4,166mi.)
Scheduled:
04:45 (08:45 UTC)
17:48 (15:48 UTC)

Duration: 7h 3m
Turnaround:  2 hours

Actual:
04:42 (08:42 UTC)
Departed 2 min early

17:51 (15:51 UTC)
Landed  3 min delayed

Duration: 7h 6m

D0974 DHK974
DHL Air D0 / DHK
G-DHLG Boeing  B767-300
Brussels  (BRU)
 to  Cincinnati  (CVG)
6,707km (4,166mi.)
Scheduled:
23:49 (21:49 UTC)
02:15 (06:15 UTC)

Duration: 8h 26m
Turnaround:  110 minutes

Actual (estimated values):
23:48 (21:48 UTC)

02:14 (06:14 UTC)

Duration: 8h 25m

D082 DHK082
DHL Air D0 / DHK
G-DHLG Boeing  B767-300
Lagos  (LOS)
 to  Brussels  (BRU)
4,935km (3,065mi.)
Scheduled:
14:33 (13:33 UTC)
21:58 (19:58 UTC)

Duration: 6h 24m

Actual (estimated values):
14:34 (13:34 UTC)

21:57 (19:57 UTC)

Duration: 6h 23m

D081 DHK081
DHL Air D0 / DHK
G-DHLG Boeing  B767-300
Brussels  (BRU)
 to  Lagos  (LOS)
4,935km (3,065mi.)
Scheduled:
06:31 (04:31 UTC)
11:27 (10:27 UTC)

Duration: 5h 56m

Actual (estimated values):
06:32 (04:32 UTC)

11:27 (10:27 UTC)

Duration: 5h 56m

D0116 DHK116
DHL Air D0 / DHK
G-DHLG Boeing  B767-300
Leipzig  (LEJ)
 to  Brussels  (BRU)
544km (338mi.)
Scheduled:
03:35 (01:35 UTC)
04:28 (02:28 UTC)

Duration: 0h 53m

Actual (estimated values):
03:34 (01:34 UTC)

04:28 (02:28 UTC)

Duration: 0h 53m

D0117 DHK117
DHL Air D0 / DHK
G-DHLG Boeing  B767-300
Brussels  (BRU)
 to  Leipzig  (LEJ)
544km (338mi.)
Scheduled:
00:16 (22:16 UTC)
01:16 (23:16 UTC)

Duration: 0h 59m

Actual (estimated values):
00:17 (22:17 UTC)

01:16 (23:16 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

D0122 DHK122
DHL Air D0 / DHK
G-DHLG Boeing  B767-300
Leipzig  (LEJ)
 to  Brussels  (BRU)
544km (338mi.)
Scheduled:
03:49 (01:49 UTC)
04:45 (02:45 UTC)

Duration: 0h 55m

Actual (estimated values):
03:50 (01:50 UTC)

04:45 (02:45 UTC)

Duration: 0h 55m

D0119 DHK119
DHL Air D0 / DHK
G-DHLG Boeing  B767-300
Brussels  (BRU)
 to  Leipzig  (LEJ)
544km (338mi.)
Scheduled:
00:44 (22:44 UTC)
01:31 (23:31 UTC)

Duration: 0h 47m

Actual (estimated values):
00:44 (22:44 UTC)

01:31 (23:31 UTC)

Duration: 0h 47m

D082 DHK082
DHL Air D0 / DHK
G-DHLG Boeing  B767-300
Lagos  (LOS)
 to  Brussels  (BRU)
4,935km (3,065mi.)
Scheduled:
14:33 (13:33 UTC)
21:44 (19:44 UTC)

Duration: 6h 11m

Actual (estimated values):
14:32 (13:32 UTC)

21:44 (19:44 UTC)

Duration: 6h 11m

D081 DHK081
DHL Air D0 / DHK
G-DHLG Boeing  B767-300
Brussels  (BRU)
 to  Lagos  (LOS)
4,935km (3,065mi.)
Scheduled:
06:26 (04:26 UTC)
11:36 (10:36 UTC)

Duration: 6h 10m

Actual (estimated values):
06:25 (04:25 UTC)

11:37 (10:37 UTC)

Duration: 6h 11m

Earlier Flights >>