G-DHKJ - DHL Air Boeing 757-28A - Flightera
Database
Mangshi Airport
LUM / ZPLX

  China

269 Flights per day

More...


Druk Air - Royal Bhutan Airlines
KB / DRK

Bhutan

  • #1 Destination: Paro
  • 10 Flights/day


More...

G-DHKJ: DHL Air Boeing B757-200

Airline:DHL Air 
Model:Boeing 757-28A (B752)
Production Site:Renton (RNT)
First Flight:Apr 1999 (20 years ago)
Configuration:Cargo

Last Seen: The last recorded flight was 2 days ago as QY326 from East Midlands (EMA) to Cologne (CGN) where it landed on time

Activity

Last Week
Flights:12 (1 per day)
Distance:7,032km
4,374mi
Per Flight:586km
943mi
Delays:
>10 minutes
1 (8%)
Average Delay:25,746,223 minutes
Last Month
Flights:60 (2 per day)
Distance:40,860km
25,428mi
Per Flight:681km
1,097mi
Delays:
>10 minutes
1 (1%)
Average Delay:25,746,223 minutes
Most Frequented Airports
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Leipzig (LEJ)27-270
East Midlands (EMA)15-150
Milan (BGY)10-100
Copenhagen (CPH)9-90
Gdansk (GDN)4-40
Route Map (30 days)
Recent Flights
Earlier Flights >>

QY326 BCS326
DHL Air D0 / DHK
G-DHKJ Boeing  B757-200
East Midlands  (EMA)
 to  Cologne  (CGN)
621km (386mi.)
Scheduled:
02:09 (02:09 UTC)
04:06 (03:06 UTC)

Duration: 0h 57m

Actual (estimated values):
02:09 (02:09 UTC)

04:06 (03:06 UTC)

Duration: 0h 56m

QY327 BCS327
DHL Air D0 / DHK
G-DHKJ Boeing  B757-200
Cologne  (CGN)
 to  East Midlands  (EMA)
621km (386mi.)
Scheduled:
00:25 (23:25 UTC)
00:31 (00:31 UTC)

Duration: 1h 6m

Actual (estimated values):
00:25 (23:25 UTC)

00:30 (00:30 UTC)

Duration: 1h 5m

QY326 BCS326
DHL Air D0 / DHK
G-DHKJ Boeing  B757-200
East Midlands  (EMA)
 to  Cologne  (CGN)
621km (386mi.)
Scheduled:
02:23 (02:23 UTC)
04:21 (03:21 UTC)

Duration: 0h 57m

Actual (estimated values):
02:24 (02:24 UTC)

04:20 (03:20 UTC)

Duration: 0h 56m

QY335 BCS335
DHL Air D0 / DHK
G-DHKJ Boeing  B757-200
Copenhagen  (CPH)
 to  East Midlands  (EMA)
958km (595mi.)
Scheduled:
23:40 (22:40 UTC)
00:14 (00:14 UTC)

Duration: 1h 33m

Actual (estimated values):
23:40 (22:40 UTC)

00:13 (00:13 UTC)

Duration: 1h 32m

QY3907 BCS3907
DHL Air D0 / DHK
G-DHKJ Boeing  B757-200
Orebro  (ORB)
 to  Copenhagen  (CPH)
427km (265mi.)
Scheduled:
21:05 (20:05 UTC)
21:48 (20:48 UTC)

Duration: 0h 43m

Actual (estimated values):
21:04 (20:04 UTC)

21:47 (20:47 UTC)

Duration: 0h 42m

QY3906 BCS3906
DHL Air D0 / DHK
G-DHKJ Boeing  B757-200
Copenhagen  (CPH)
 to  Orebro  (ORB)
427km (265mi.)
Scheduled:
06:06 (05:06 UTC)
06:58 (05:58 UTC)

Duration: 0h 52m

Actual (estimated values):
06:06 (05:06 UTC)

06:58 (05:58 UTC)

Duration: 0h 52m

QY336 BCS336
DHL Air D0 / DHK
G-DHKJ Boeing  B757-200
East Midlands  (EMA)
 to  Copenhagen  (CPH)
958km (595mi.)
Scheduled:
02:02 (02:02 UTC)
04:28 (03:28 UTC)

Duration: 1h 26m

Actual (estimated values):
02:01 (02:01 UTC)

04:28 (03:28 UTC)

Duration: 1h 25m

QY335 BCS335
DHL Air D0 / DHK
G-DHKJ Boeing  B757-200
Copenhagen  (CPH)
 to  East Midlands  (EMA)
958km (595mi.)
Scheduled:
00:00 (23:00 UTC)
00:28 (00:28 UTC)

Duration: 1h 28m

Actual (estimated values):
23:59 (22:59 UTC)

00:28 (00:28 UTC)

Duration: 1h 27m

QY3907 BCS3907
DHL Air D0 / DHK
G-DHKJ Boeing  B757-200
Orebro  (ORB)
 to  Copenhagen  (CPH)
427km (265mi.)
Scheduled:
21:17 (20:17 UTC)
22:00 (21:00 UTC)

Duration: 0h 43m

Actual (estimated values):
21:16 (20:16 UTC)

22:00 (21:00 UTC)

Duration: 0h 42m

QY3906 BCS3906
DHL Air D0 / DHK
G-DHKJ Boeing  B757-200
Copenhagen  (CPH)
 to  Orebro  (ORB)
427km (265mi.)
Scheduled:
04:12 (03:12 UTC)
04:59 (03:59 UTC)

Duration: 0h 47m

Actual (estimated values):
04:11 (03:11 UTC)

05:00 (04:00 UTC)

Duration: 0h 47m

Earlier Flights >>