EI-SLP - ASL Airlines Ireland ATR 72-212 - Flightera
Database
China
CWJ / ZPCW

  China

37 Flights per day

More...


Aviateca
GU / GUG

Guatemala


More...

EI-SLP: ASL Airlines Ireland ATR 76-200

Airline:ASL Airlines Ireland 
Model:ATR 72-212 (AT72)
Production Site:Toulouse (TLS)
First Flight:Dec 1995 (23 years ago)

Last Seen: The last recorded flight was 3 days ago as AG6 from Frankfurt (FRA) to Stuttgart (STR) where it landed on time

Activity

Last Week
Flights:2
Distance:312km
194mi
Per Flight:156km
252mi
Last Month
Flights:12 (0 per day)
Distance:1,872km
1,168mi
Per Flight:156km
252mi
Most Frequented Airports
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Stuttgart (STR)11-110
Frankfurt (FRA)11-110
Route Map (30 days)
Recent Flights


Scheduled:
07:08 (06:08 UTC)
07:40 (06:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 31m

Actual (estimated values):
07:09 (06:09 UTC)

07:40 (06:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 32m

Scheduled:
06:33 (05:33 UTC)
07:02 (06:02 UTC)

Duration: 0h 28m

Actual (estimated values):
06:33 (05:33 UTC)

07:02 (06:02 UTC)

Duration: 0h 28m

Scheduled:
07:06 (06:06 UTC)
07:33 (06:33 UTC)

Duration: 0h 26m

Actual (estimated values):
07:05 (06:05 UTC)

07:33 (06:33 UTC)

Duration: 0h 26m

Scheduled:
06:59 (05:59 UTC)
07:28 (06:28 UTC)

Duration: 0h 28m

Actual (estimated values):
06:59 (05:59 UTC)

07:29 (06:29 UTC)

Duration: 0h 29m

Landed Wed, 09. Jan  AG6 
Scheduled:
06:44 (05:44 UTC)
NA


Actual (estimated values):
06:44 (05:44 UTC)

07:09 (06:09 UTC)

Duration: 0h 25m

Scheduled:
06:29 (05:29 UTC)
06:54 (05:54 UTC)

Duration: 0h 25m

Actual (estimated values):
06:29 (05:29 UTC)

06:53 (05:53 UTC)

Duration: 0h 24m

Scheduled:
06:37 (05:37 UTC)
07:03 (06:03 UTC)

Duration: 0h 26m

Actual (estimated values):
06:37 (05:37 UTC)

07:03 (06:03 UTC)

Duration: 0h 26m

Landed Thu, 03. Jan  AG6 
Scheduled:
06:22 (05:22 UTC)
NA


Actual (estimated values):
06:21 (05:21 UTC)

06:54 (05:54 UTC)

Duration: 0h 32m

Scheduled:
06:29 (05:29 UTC)
06:58 (05:58 UTC)

Duration: 0h 29m

Actual (estimated values):
06:30 (05:30 UTC)

06:59 (05:59 UTC)

Duration: 0h 29m

Scheduled:
06:23 (05:23 UTC)
06:49 (05:49 UTC)

Duration: 0h 25m

Actual (estimated values):
06:24 (05:24 UTC)

06:48 (05:48 UTC)

Duration: 0h 25m