EI-EXR - ASL Airlines Ireland Airbus A300B4-622R - Flightera
Database
Imphal Airport
IMF / VEIM

  India

195 Flights per day

More...


Air New Zealand
NZ / ANZ

New Zealand


More...

EI-EXR: ASL Airlines Ireland Airbus A300-600

Airline:ASL Airlines Ireland 
Model:Airbus A300B4-622R (A306)
Production Site:Toulouse (TLS)
First Flight:Dec 1992 (26 years ago)

Last Seen: The last recorded flight was 2 days ago as QY7116 from Leipzig (LEJ) to Bologna (BLQ) where it landed on time

Activity

Last Week
Flights:10 (1 per day)
Distance:5,160km
3,209mi
Per Flight:516km
831mi
Delays:
>10 minutes
1 (10%)
Average Delay:40 minutes
Last Month
Flights:46 (1 per day)
Distance:28,888km
17,967mi
Per Flight:628km
1,011mi
Delays:
>10 minutes
1 (2%)
Average Delay:40 minutes
Most Frequented Airports
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Leipzig (LEJ)39-390
Milan (BGY)26-260
Helsinki (HEL)10-100
Ancona (AOI)10-100
Bologna (BLQ)5-50
Route Map (30 days)
Recent Flights
Earlier Flights >>

QY7116 BCS7116
DHL Air D0 / DHK
EI-EXR Airbus  A300-600
Leipzig  (LEJ)
 to  Bologna  (BLQ)
771km (478mi.)
Scheduled:
04:22 (03:22 UTC)
05:34 (04:34 UTC)

Duration: 1h 11m

Actual (estimated values):
04:22 (03:22 UTC)

05:34 (04:34 UTC)

Duration: 1h 11m

QY7117 BCS7117
DHL Air D0 / DHK
EI-EXR Airbus  A300-600
Bologna  (BLQ)
 to  Leipzig  (LEJ)
771km (478mi.)
Scheduled:
22:04 (21:04 UTC)
23:16 (22:16 UTC)

Duration: 1h 12m

Actual (estimated values):
22:04 (21:04 UTC)

23:17 (22:17 UTC)

Duration: 1h 13m

QY7116 BCS7116
DHL Air D0 / DHK
EI-EXR Airbus  A300-600
Leipzig  (LEJ)
 to  Bologna  (BLQ)
771km (478mi.)
Scheduled:
04:19 (03:19 UTC)
05:20 (04:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 1m

Actual (estimated values):
04:20 (03:20 UTC)

05:20 (04:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

QY7117 BCS7117
DHL Air D0 / DHK
EI-EXR Airbus  A300-600
Bologna  (BLQ)
 to  Leipzig  (LEJ)
771km (478mi.)
Scheduled:
22:16 (21:16 UTC)
23:34 (22:34 UTC)

Duration: 1h 17m

Actual (estimated values):
22:17 (21:17 UTC)

23:34 (22:34 UTC)

Duration: 1h 18m

QY7116 BCS7116
DHL Air D0 / DHK
EI-EXR Airbus  A300-600
Leipzig  (LEJ)
 to  Bologna  (BLQ)
771km (478mi.)
Scheduled:
04:45 (03:45 UTC)
05:46 (04:46 UTC)

Duration: 1h 1m

Actual (estimated values):
04:45 (03:45 UTC)

05:47 (04:47 UTC)

Duration: 1h 1m

QY3611 BCS3611
DHL Air D0 / DHK
EI-EXR Airbus  A300-600
Helsinki  (HEL)
 to  Leipzig  (LEJ)
1,264km (785mi.)
Scheduled:
23:38 (21:38 UTC)
00:19 (23:19 UTC)

Duration: 1h 41m

Actual (estimated values):
23:38 (21:38 UTC)

00:20 (23:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 41m

QY3612 BCS3612
DHL Air D0 / DHK
EI-EXR Airbus  A300-600
Leipzig  (LEJ)
 to  Helsinki  (HEL)
1,264km (785mi.)
Scheduled:
01:51 (00:51 UTC)
04:36 (02:36 UTC)

Duration: 1h 44m

Actual (estimated values):
01:51 (00:51 UTC)

04:36 (02:36 UTC)

Duration: 1h 45m

QY103 BCS103
DHL Air D0 / DHK
EI-EXR Airbus  A300-600
East Midlands  (EMA)
 to  Leipzig  (LEJ)
938km (583mi.)
Scheduled:
03:31 (03:31 UTC)
05:50 (04:50 UTC)

Duration: 1h 18m

Actual (estimated values):
03:31 (03:31 UTC)

05:49 (04:49 UTC)

Duration: 1h 17m

QY110 BCS110
DHL Air D0 / DHK
EI-EXR Airbus  A300-600
Leipzig  (LEJ)
 to  East Midlands  (EMA)
938km (583mi.)
Scheduled:
04:06 (03:06 UTC)
04:34 (04:34 UTC)

Duration: 1h 27m

Actual (estimated values):
04:07 (03:07 UTC)

04:34 (04:34 UTC)

Duration: 1h 27m

QY7931 BCS7931
DHL Air D0 / DHK
EI-EXR Airbus  A300-600
Milan  (MXP)
 to  Leipzig  (LEJ)
695km (432mi.)
Scheduled:
23:25 (22:25 UTC)
00:44 (23:44 UTC)

Duration: 1h 19m

Actual (estimated values):
23:26 (22:26 UTC)

00:43 (23:43 UTC)

Duration: 1h 18m

Earlier Flights >>