EI-DGU - ASL Airlines Ireland Airbus A300B4-622R - Flightera
Database
Manila Ninoy Aquino International Airport
MNL / RPLL

  Philippines

5,014 Flights per day

More...


Japan Airlines
JL / JAL

Japan

  • #1 Destination: Tokyo
  • 664 Flights/day


More...

EI-DGU: ASL Airlines Ireland Airbus A300-600

Airline:ASL Airlines Ireland 
Model:Airbus A300B4-622R (A306)
Production Site:Toulouse (TLS)
First Flight:Feb 1990 (29 years ago)

Last Seen: The last recorded flight was 1 day ago as QY4107 from Munich (MUC) to Leipzig (LEJ) where it landed on time

Activity

Last Week
Flights:12 (1 per day)
Distance:8,736km
5,436mi
Per Flight:728km
1,172mi
Delays:
>10 minutes
1 (8%)
Average Delay:37 minutes
Last Month
Flights:61 (2 per day)
Distance:48,434km
30,139mi
Per Flight:794km
1,279mi
Delays:
>10 minutes
1 (1%)
Average Delay:37 minutes
Most Frequented Airports
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Leipzig (LEJ)41-410
Milan (BGY)30-300
Naples (NAP)14-140
Helsinki (HEL)12-120
Bratislava (BTS)8-80
Route Map (30 days)
Recent Flights
Earlier Flights >>

QY4107 BCS4107
DHL Air D0 / DHK
EI-DGU Airbus  A300-600
Munich  (MUC)
 to  Leipzig  (LEJ)
344km (213mi.)
Scheduled:
23:53 (22:53 UTC)
01:21 (00:21 UTC)

Duration: 1h 27m
Turnaround:  23 hours

Actual (estimated values):
23:54 (22:54 UTC)

01:22 (00:22 UTC)

Duration: 1h 28m

QY4108 BCS4108
DHL Air D0 / DHK
EI-DGU Airbus  A300-600
Leipzig  (LEJ)
 to  Munich  (MUC)
344km (213mi.)
Scheduled:
23:21 (22:21 UTC)
23:59 (22:59 UTC)

Duration: 0h 38m

Actual (estimated values):
23:21 (22:21 UTC)

23:59 (22:59 UTC)

Duration: 0h 38m

QY103 BCS103
DHL Air D0 / DHK
EI-DGU Airbus  A300-600
East Midlands  (EMA)
 to  Leipzig  (LEJ)
938km (583mi.)
Scheduled:
04:18 (04:18 UTC)
06:32 (05:32 UTC)

Duration: 1h 14m

Actual (estimated values):
04:18 (04:18 UTC)

06:32 (05:32 UTC)

Duration: 1h 14m

QY110 BCS110
DHL Air D0 / DHK
EI-DGU Airbus  A300-600
Leipzig  (LEJ)
 to  East Midlands  (EMA)
938km (583mi.)
Scheduled:
04:57 (03:57 UTC)
05:28 (05:28 UTC)

Duration: 1h 31m

Actual (estimated values):
04:56 (03:56 UTC)

05:27 (05:27 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m

QY5337 BCS5337
DHL Air D0 / DHK
EI-DGU Airbus  A300-600
Bratislava  (BTS)
 to  Leipzig  (LEJ)
509km (316mi.)
Scheduled:
00:02 (23:02 UTC)
00:57 (23:57 UTC)

Duration: 0h 54m

Actual (estimated values):
00:03 (23:03 UTC)

00:57 (23:57 UTC)

Duration: 0h 54m

QY5336 BCS5336
DHL Air D0 / DHK
EI-DGU Airbus  A300-600
Leipzig  (LEJ)
 to  Bratislava  (BTS)
509km (316mi.)
Scheduled:
05:25 (04:25 UTC)
06:19 (05:19 UTC)

Duration: 0h 53m

Actual (estimated values):
05:25 (04:25 UTC)

06:18 (05:18 UTC)

Duration: 0h 52m

QY133 BCS133
DHL Air D0 / DHK
EI-DGU Airbus  A300-600
Milan  (BGY)
 to  Leipzig  (LEJ)
667km (414mi.)
Scheduled:
23:36 (23:36 UTC)
01:52 (00:52 UTC)

Duration: 1h 16m

Actual (estimated values):
23:35 (23:35 UTC)

01:53 (00:53 UTC)

Duration: 1h 17m

QY7023 BCS7023
DHL Air D0 / DHK
EI-DGU Airbus  A300-600
Naples  (NAP)
 to  Milan  (BGY)
649km (403mi.)
Scheduled:
21:27 (20:27 UTC)
21:27 (21:27 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
21:26 (20:26 UTC)

21:27 (21:27 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

QY7022 BCS7022
DHL Air D0 / DHK
EI-DGU Airbus  A300-600
Milan  (BGY)
 to  Naples  (NAP)
649km (403mi.)
Scheduled:
07:34 (07:34 UTC)
09:30 (08:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 55m

Actual (estimated values):
07:34 (07:34 UTC)

09:30 (08:30 UTC)

Duration: 0h 55m

QY132 BCS132
DHL Air D0 / DHK
EI-DGU Airbus  A300-600
Leipzig  (LEJ)
 to  Milan  (BGY)
667km (414mi.)
Scheduled:
03:25 (02:25 UTC)
03:33 (03:33 UTC)

Duration: 1h 7m

Actual (estimated values):
03:25 (02:25 UTC)

03:34 (03:34 UTC)

Duration: 1h 8m

Earlier Flights >>