EC-MFE - Swiftair Boeing 737-476 - Flightera
Database
Tumbes Airport
TBP / SPME

Perú

25 Flights per day

More...


TAAG - Linhas Aereas de Angola Airlines
DT / DTA

Angola

  • #1 Destination: Luanda
  • 30 Flights/day


More...

EC-MFE: Swiftair Boeing B737-400

Airline:Swiftair 
Model:Boeing 737-476 (B734)
Production Site:Renton (RNT)
First Flight:Oct 1993 (25 years ago)

Last Seen: The last recorded flight was 3 weeks ago as QY143 from Vitoria (VIT) to Leipzig (LEJ) where it landed on time

Activity

Last Week
Flights:4
Distance:3,876km
2,409mi
Per Flight:969km
1,559mi
Delays:
>10 minutes
1 (25%)
Average Delay:25,489,610 minutes
Last Month
Flights:11 (0 per day)
Distance:10,153km
6,312mi
Per Flight:923km
1,485mi
Delays:
>10 minutes
1 (9%)
Average Delay:25,489,610 minutes
Most Frequented Airports
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Vitoria (VIT)10-100
Leipzig (LEJ)5-50
Santiago (SCQ)5-50
Route Map (30 days)
Recent Flights


QY143 BCS143
Swiftair WT / SWT
EC-MFE Boeing  B737-400
Vitoria  (VIT)
 to  Leipzig  (LEJ)
1,474km (915mi.)
Scheduled:
22:59 (20:59 UTC)
01:01 (23:01 UTC)

Duration: 2h 1m

Actual (estimated values):
22:59 (20:59 UTC)

01:02 (23:02 UTC)

Duration: 2h 2m

QY8795 BCS8795
Swiftair WT / SWT
EC-MFE Boeing  B737-400
Santiago  (SCQ)
 to  Vitoria  (VIT)
464km (288mi.)
Scheduled:
20:13 (18:13 UTC)
20:59 (18:59 UTC)

Duration: 0h 46m

Actual (estimated values):
20:13 (18:13 UTC)

21:00 (19:00 UTC)

Duration: 0h 47m

QY8796 BCS8796
Swiftair WT / SWT
EC-MFE Boeing  B737-400
Vitoria  (VIT)
 to  Santiago  (SCQ)
464km (288mi.)
Scheduled:
07:52 (05:52 UTC)
08:36 (06:36 UTC)

Duration: 0h 44m

Actual (estimated values):
07:53 (05:53 UTC)

08:37 (06:37 UTC)

Duration: 0h 44m

QY144 BCS144
Swiftair WT / SWT
EC-MFE Boeing  B737-400
Leipzig  (LEJ)
 to  Vitoria  (VIT)
1,474km (915mi.)
Scheduled:
02:53 (00:53 UTC)
05:00 (03:00 UTC)

Duration: 2h 7m

Actual (estimated values):
02:53 (00:53 UTC)

05:00 (03:00 UTC)

Duration: 2h 7m

QY143 BCS143
Swiftair WT / SWT
EC-MFE Boeing  B737-400
Vitoria  (VIT)
 to  Leipzig  (LEJ)
1,474km (915mi.)
Scheduled:
22:14 (20:14 UTC)
00:25 (22:25 UTC)

Duration: 2h 11m

Actual (estimated values):
22:13 (20:13 UTC)

00:25 (22:25 UTC)

Duration: 2h 10m

QY8795 BCS8795
Swiftair WT / SWT
EC-MFE Boeing  B737-400
Santiago  (SCQ)
 to  Vitoria  (VIT)
464km (288mi.)
Scheduled:
20:14 (18:14 UTC)
21:02 (19:02 UTC)

Duration: 0h 48m

Actual (estimated values):
20:14 (18:14 UTC)

21:03 (19:03 UTC)

Duration: 0h 48m

QY8796 BCS8796
Swiftair WT / SWT
EC-MFE Boeing  B737-400
Vitoria  (VIT)
 to  Santiago  (SCQ)
464km (288mi.)
Scheduled:
07:58 (05:58 UTC)
08:45 (06:45 UTC)

Duration: 0h 47m

Actual (estimated values):
07:59 (05:59 UTC)

08:45 (06:45 UTC)

Duration: 0h 46m

QY144 BCS144
Swiftair WT / SWT
EC-MFE Boeing  B737-400
Leipzig  (LEJ)
 to  Vitoria  (VIT)
1,474km (915mi.)
Scheduled:
02:50 (00:50 UTC)
05:02 (03:02 UTC)

Duration: 2h 11m

Actual (estimated values):
02:50 (00:50 UTC)

05:02 (03:02 UTC)

Duration: 2h 11m

QY143 BCS143
Swiftair WT / SWT
EC-MFE Boeing  B737-400
Vitoria  (VIT)
 to  Leipzig  (LEJ)
1,474km (915mi.)
Scheduled:
22:08 (20:08 UTC)
00:18 (22:18 UTC)

Duration: 2h 9m

Actual (estimated values):
22:09 (20:09 UTC)

00:17 (22:17 UTC)

Duration: 2h 9m

QY8795 BCS8795
Swiftair WT / SWT
EC-MFE Boeing  B737-400
Santiago  (SCQ)
 to  Vitoria  (VIT)
464km (288mi.)
Scheduled:
20:20 (18:20 UTC)
21:06 (19:06 UTC)

Duration: 0h 46m

Actual (estimated values):
20:21 (18:21 UTC)

21:06 (19:06 UTC)

Duration: 0h 46m