D-ALER - EAT Leipzig Boeing 757-2Q8 - Flightera
Database
Hastings Airport
HSI / KHSI

  United States

17 Flights per day

More...


Air Transat
TS / TSC

Canada

  • #1 Destination: Toronto
  • 43 Flights/day


More...

D-ALER: EAT Leipzig Boeing B757-200

Airline:EAT Leipzig 
Model:Boeing 757-2Q8 (B752)
Production Site:Renton (RNT)
First Flight:Sep 1994 (24 years ago)
Configuration:Cargo

Last Seen: The last recorded flight was 1 day ago as QY8930 from East Midlands (EMA) to Madrid (MAD) where it landed 25797926 minutes behind schedule.

Activity

Last Week
Flights:14 (2 per day)
Distance:13,692km
8,515mi
Per Flight:978km
1,574mi
Delays:
>10 minutes
1 (7%)
Average Delay:25,697,128 minutes
Last Month
Flights:53 (1 per day)
Distance:51,516km
32,021mi
Per Flight:972km
1,564mi
Delays:
>10 minutes
1 (1%)
Average Delay:25,697,128 minutes
Most Frequented Airports
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Vitoria (VIT)22-220
Leipzig (LEJ)20-200
Brussels (BRU)19-190
Madrid (MAD)11-110
Lisbon (LIS)8-80
Route Map (30 days)
Recent Flights
Earlier Flights >>

QY8930 BCS8930
DHL Air D0 / DHK
D-ALER Boeing  B757-200
East Midlands  (EMA)
 to  Madrid  (MAD)
1,383km (859mi.)
Scheduled:
02:30 (02:30 UTC)
01:00 (00:00 UTC)

Duration: -429938h -30m

Actual:
03:29 (03:29 UTC)
Departed 1499 min delayed

06:26 (05:26 UTC)
Landed  25797926 min delayed

Duration: 26h 56m

QY6761 BCS6761
DHL Air D0 / DHK
D-ALER Boeing  B757-200
Madrid  (MAD)
 to  Porto  (OPO)
438km (272mi.)
Scheduled:
17:03 (16:03 UTC)
16:50 (16:50 UTC)

Duration: 0h 47m

Actual (estimated values):
17:03 (16:03 UTC)

16:50 (16:50 UTC)

Duration: 0h 46m

QY6824 BCS6824
DHL Air D0 / DHK
D-ALER Boeing  B757-200
Leipzig  (LEJ)
 to  Madrid  (MAD)
1,719km (1,067mi.)
Scheduled:
11:43 (10:43 UTC)
14:28 (13:28 UTC)

Duration: 2h 45m

Actual (estimated values):
11:43 (10:43 UTC)

14:27 (13:27 UTC)

Duration: 2h 44m

QY6823 BCS6823
DHL Air D0 / DHK
D-ALER Boeing  B757-200
Madrid  (MAD)
 to  Leipzig  (LEJ)
1,719km (1,067mi.)
Scheduled:
07:33 (06:33 UTC)
09:44 (08:44 UTC)

Duration: 2h 11m

Actual (estimated values):
07:34 (06:34 UTC)

09:45 (08:45 UTC)

Duration: 2h 11m

QY8288 BCS8288
DHL Air D0 / DHK
D-ALER Boeing  B757-200
Brussels  (BRU)
 to  Madrid  (MAD)
1,315km (816mi.)
Scheduled:
03:22 (02:22 UTC)
05:24 (04:24 UTC)

Duration: 2h 1m

Actual (estimated values):
03:22 (02:22 UTC)

05:24 (04:24 UTC)

Duration: 2h 2m

QY317 BCS317
DHL Air D0 / DHK
D-ALER Boeing  B757-200
Vitoria  (VIT)
 to  Brussels  (BRU)
1,046km (649mi.)
Scheduled:
23:17 (22:17 UTC)
00:40 (23:40 UTC)

Duration: 1h 23m

Actual (estimated values):
23:17 (22:17 UTC)

00:40 (23:40 UTC)

Duration: 1h 22m

QY8166 BCS8166
DHL Air D0 / DHK
D-ALER Boeing  B757-200
Lisbon  (LIS)
 to  Vitoria  (VIT)
706km (439mi.)
Scheduled:
19:42 (19:42 UTC)
21:45 (20:45 UTC)

Duration: 1h 3m

Actual (estimated values):
19:42 (19:42 UTC)

21:45 (20:45 UTC)

Duration: 1h 3m

QY8165 BCS8165
DHL Air D0 / DHK
D-ALER Boeing  B757-200
Vitoria  (VIT)
 to  Lisbon  (LIS)
706km (439mi.)
Scheduled:
07:13 (06:13 UTC)
07:22 (07:22 UTC)

Duration: 1h 9m

Actual (estimated values):
07:13 (06:13 UTC)

07:22 (07:22 UTC)

Duration: 1h 8m

QY146 BCS146
DHL Air D0 / DHK
D-ALER Boeing  B757-200
Leipzig  (LEJ)
 to  Vitoria  (VIT)
1,474km (915mi.)
Scheduled:
03:47 (02:47 UTC)
05:57 (04:57 UTC)

Duration: 2h 10m

Actual (estimated values):
03:47 (02:47 UTC)

05:56 (04:56 UTC)

Duration: 2h 9m

QY121 BCS121
DHL Air D0 / DHK
D-ALER Boeing  B757-200
Brussels  (BRU)
 to  Leipzig  (LEJ)
544km (338mi.)
Scheduled:
01:19 (00:19 UTC)
02:12 (01:12 UTC)

Duration: 0h 53m

Actual (estimated values):
01:19 (00:19 UTC)

02:13 (01:13 UTC)

Duration: 0h 53m

Earlier Flights >>