B-3172 - GX Airlines Embraer ERJ-190LR (ERJ-190-100 LR) - Flightera
Database
Ivanovo Yuzhny Airport
IWA / UUBI

  Russia

14 Flights per day

More...


Avanti Air
/ ATV

Germany

  • #1 Destination: Paris
  • 10 Flights/day


More...

B-3172: GX Airlines Embraer E190

Airline:GX Airlines 
Model:Embraer ERJ-190LR (ERJ-190-100 LR) (E190)
Production Site:Sao Jose Dos Campos (SJK)
First Flight:Dec 2010 (8 years ago)
Configuration:106 seats
106 Economy

Last Seen: The last recorded flight was 1 week ago as GX8846 from Fuzhou (FOC) to Nanning (NNG) where it landed on time

Activity

Last Week
Flights:2
Distance:2,444km
1,520mi
Per Flight:1,222km
1,967mi
Delays:
>10 minutes
1 (50%)
Average Delay:50 minutes
Last Month
Flights:16 (0 per day)
Distance:20,896km
12,993mi
Per Flight:1,306km
2,102mi
Delays:
>10 minutes
1 (6%)
Average Delay:50 minutes
Most Frequented Airports
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week
Nanning (NNG)111,166111166
Huai'an (HIA)44244424
Fuzhou (FOC)44244424
Zhuhai (ZUH)33183318
Luoyang (LYA)22122212
Route Map (30 days)
Recent Flights
Earlier Flights >>

GX8846 CBG8846
GX Airlines GX / CBG
B-3172 Embraer  E190
Fuzhou  (FOC)
 to  Nanning  (NNG)
1,222km (759mi.)
Scheduled:
21:55 (13:55 UTC)
00:40 (16:40 UTC)

Duration: 2h 45m
Turnaround:  65 minutes

Actual (estimated values):
21:55 (13:55 UTC)

00:39 (16:39 UTC)

Duration: 2h 44m

GX8845 CBG8845
GX Airlines GX / CBG
B-3172 Embraer  E190
Nanning  (NNG)
 to  Fuzhou  (FOC)
1,222km (759mi.)
Scheduled:
18:50 (10:50 UTC)
20:50 (12:50 UTC)

Duration: 2h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
18:49 (10:49 UTC)

20:50 (12:50 UTC)

Duration: 2h 0m

GX8923 CBG8923
GX Airlines GX / CBG
B-3172 Embraer  E190
Guiyang  (KWE)
 to  Jining  (JNG)
1,332km (827mi.)
Scheduled:
14:50 (06:50 UTC)
17:40 (09:40 UTC)

Duration: 2h 50m
Turnaround:  25 hours

Actual (estimated values):
14:49 (06:49 UTC)

17:39 (09:39 UTC)

Duration: 2h 49m

GX8872 CBG8872
GX Airlines GX / CBG
B-3172 Embraer  E190
Wenzhou  (WNZ)
 to  Nanning  (NNG)
1,405km (872mi.)
Scheduled:
11:00 (03:00 UTC)
13:50 (05:50 UTC)

Duration: 2h 50m
Turnaround:  12 hours

Actual (estimated values):
11:00 (03:00 UTC)

13:49 (05:49 UTC)

Duration: 2h 49m

GX7854 CBG7854
GX Airlines GX / CBG
B-3172 Embraer  E190
Huai'an  (HIA)
 to  Nanning  (NNG)
1,642km (1,020mi.)
Scheduled:
20:20 (12:20 UTC)
23:30 (15:30 UTC)

Duration: 3h 10m
Turnaround:  40 minutes

Actual (estimated values):
20:20 (12:20 UTC)

23:30 (15:30 UTC)

Duration: 3h 10m

GX7853 CBG7853
GX Airlines GX / CBG
B-3172 Embraer  E190
Nanning  (NNG)
 to  Huai'an  (HIA)
1,642km (1,020mi.)
Scheduled:
16:50 (08:50 UTC)
19:40 (11:40 UTC)

Duration: 2h 50m
Turnaround:  16 hours

Actual (estimated values):
16:50 (08:50 UTC)

19:40 (11:40 UTC)

Duration: 2h 50m

GX8846 CBG8846
GX Airlines GX / CBG
B-3172 Embraer  E190
Fuzhou  (FOC)
 to  Nanning  (NNG)
1,222km (759mi.)
Scheduled:
21:55 (13:55 UTC)
00:40 (16:40 UTC)

Duration: 2h 45m
Turnaround:  65 minutes

Actual (estimated values):
21:54 (13:54 UTC)

00:39 (16:39 UTC)

Duration: 2h 44m

GX8845 CBG8845
GX Airlines GX / CBG
B-3172 Embraer  E190
Nanning  (NNG)
 to  Fuzhou  (FOC)
1,222km (759mi.)
Scheduled:
18:50 (10:50 UTC)
20:50 (12:50 UTC)

Duration: 2h 0m
Turnaround:  8 hours

Actual (estimated values):
18:49 (10:49 UTC)

20:50 (12:50 UTC)

Duration: 2h 0m

GX8839 CBG8839
GX Airlines GX / CBG
B-3172 Embraer  E190
Zhuhai  (ZUH)
 to  Meixian  (MXZ)
375km (233mi.)
Scheduled:
10:05 (02:05 UTC)
11:15 (03:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 10m

Actual:
10:01 (02:01 UTC)
Departed 3 min early

10:45 (02:45 UTC)
Landed  29 min early

Duration: 0h 40m

Scheduled:
08:55 (00:55 UTC)
03:40 (03:40 UTC)

Duration: 2h 45m
Turnaround:  9 hours

Actual (estimated values):
08:54 (00:54 UTC)

03:40 (03:40 UTC)

Duration: 2h 45m

Earlier Flights >>