5N-BRN: Air Peace Boeing B737-500

Airline
Seat Configuration
108 seats
Last Seen
The last recorded flight was 2 weeks ago as P47429 from Yola (YOL) to Abuja (ABV) where it landed on time

Activity Last Month

Flights
2
Distance
1,136km (706mi)
Per Flight: 568km (914mi)

Flight Profile

Most Frequented Airports
Airport Flights
per week
Seats
per week
  Yola (YOL) 0 7 0 7
Route Map (30 days)

Recent Flights

P47429 APK7429
Air Peace P4 / APK
5N-BRN Boeing  B737-500
Yola  (YOL)
 to  Abuja  (ABV)
568km (353mi.)
Scheduled:
10:50 (10:50 UTC)
12:50 (11:50 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
10:50 (10:50 UTC)
12:50 (11:50 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m
P47429 APK7429
Air Peace P4 / APK
5N-BRN Boeing  B737-500
Yola  (YOL)
 to  Abuja  (ABV)
568km (353mi.)
Scheduled:
10:50 (10:50 UTC)
12:50 (11:50 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
10:50 (10:50 UTC)
12:49 (11:49 UTC)

Duration: 0h 59m
P47429 APK7429
Air Peace P4 / APK
5N-BRN Boeing  B737-500
Yola  (YOL)
 to  Abuja  (ABV)
568km (353mi.)
Scheduled:
13:10 (13:10 UTC)
15:10 (14:10 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
13:10 (13:10 UTC)
15:10 (14:10 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m
P47428 APK7428
Air Peace P4 / APK
5N-BRN Boeing  B737-500
Abuja  (ABV)
 to  Yola  (YOL)
568km (353mi.)
Scheduled:
12:40 (11:40 UTC)
12:40 (12:40 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
12:39 (11:39 UTC)
12:39 (12:39 UTC)

Duration: 0h 59m
P47425 APK7425
Air Peace P4 / APK
5N-BRN Boeing  B737-500
Kano  (KAN)
 to  Lagos  (LOS)
835km (518mi.)
Scheduled:
11:15 (10:15 UTC)
12:40 (11:40 UTC)

Duration: 1h 25m
Turnaround:  30 minutes

Actual (estimated values):
11:15 (10:15 UTC)
12:39 (11:39 UTC)

Duration: 1h 24m
P47424 APK7424
Air Peace P4 / APK
5N-BRN Boeing  B737-500
Abuja  (ABV)
 to  Kano  (KAN)
365km (227mi.)
Scheduled:
09:55 (08:55 UTC)
10:45 (09:45 UTC)

Duration: 0h 50m

Actual (estimated values):
09:55 (08:55 UTC)
10:44 (09:44 UTC)

Duration: 0h 49m
P47425 APK7425
Air Peace P4 / APK
5N-BRN Boeing  B737-500
Kano  (KAN)
 to  Lagos  (LOS)
835km (518mi.)
Scheduled:
11:15 (10:15 UTC)
12:40 (11:40 UTC)

Duration: 1h 25m

Actual (estimated values):
11:15 (10:15 UTC)
12:40 (11:40 UTC)

Duration: 1h 25m