Embraer - Flightera
Database
Omsk Tsentralny Airport
OMS / UNOO

  Russia

138 Flights per day

More...


MEA - Middle East Airlines
ME / MEA

Lebanon

  • #1 Destination: Beirut
  • 60 Flights/day


More...

All Airlines flying Embraer
AirlineIdentifier#Planes
LoganairLM / LOG30
Regional Air Services8N / REG3
Avianca Central AmericaTA / TAI37
Overland AirwaysOJ / OLA9
Helvetic Airways2L / OAW12
Air Mandalay6T / AMY1
SwiftairWT / SWT40
Airfast Indonesia/ AFE7
Airzena Georgian AirwaysA9 / TGZ9
Royal Air MarocAT / RAM55
Air PeaceP4 / APK17
KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL / KLM149
United AirlinesUA / UAL791
ViaAirVC / SRY6
HOP!A5 / HOP41
fastjet Zimbabwe/ FJW2
GX AirlinesGX / CBG21
Windrose Airlines7W / WRC10
Japan AirlinesJL / JAL201
ASL Airlines IrelandAG / ABR45
Arkia - Israeli AirlinesIZ / AIZ10
Budapest Aircraft Service/ BPS3
TAR AerolíneasYQ / LCT11
Blue IslandsSI / BCI11
Republic AirlinesYX / RPA182
Great Lakes AviationZK / GLA31
EgyptAir ExpressMS / MSE12
WiderøeWF / WIF49
bmi RegionalBM / BMR23
Air Moldova9U / MLD8
Air NamibiaSW / NMB11
Pouya Air/ PYA2
Eastern AirwaysT3 / EZE33
American AirlinesAA / AAL1020
Lao Central AirlinesLF / LCI16
BelaviaB2 / BRU34
Ikar/ KAR15
AirnorthTL / ANO13
Airlink4Z / LNK53
Cronos AirlinesC8 / CRA5
S7 - Siberia AirlinesS7 / SBI88
Copa AirlinesCM / CMP110
FDA - Fuji Dream AirlinesJH / FDA12
Associated Aviation/ SCD2
NetJets/ NJE8
FinnairAY / FIN58
KalStar AviationKD / KLS9
NetJets1I / EJA408
Copa Airlines ColombiaP5 / RPB8
Berry Aviation/ BYA11
Flybe Nordic/ FCM23
Ameriflight/ AMF93
Myanmar National AirlinesUB / UBA24
Solenta Aviation/ SET42
MEA - Middle East AirlinesME / MEA20
Africa Charter Services/ AFY9
Colorful Guizhou AirlinesGY / CGZ9
Aero MongoliaM0 / MNG7
Aéreo Calafia/ CFV12
Air Philip/ APV2
Montenegro AirlinesYM / MGX5
Delta Air LinesDL / DAL987
PortugáliaNI / PGA13
Kenya AirwaysKQ / KQA38
Rico Linhas Aereas - RLAC7 / RLE2
National Jet SystemsNC / NJS32
Embraer/ EMB2
American EagleMQ / EGF15
Star Air Cargo/ BRH10
LAM - Linhas Aéreas de MoçambiqueTM / LAM6
Bulgaria AirFB / LZB12
Western Air/ WST2
Austrian AirlinesOS / AUA97
Aero4M/ AEH4
Naturelink Charter/ NRK2
Alaska AirlinesAS / ASA261
Aeronova/ OVA27
SATENA9N / NSE15
Korea Express AirXE / KEA5
Aurigny Air ServicesGR / AUR10
AeroJet/ TEJ2
Albatros Airlines/ GAL4
BA CityFlyerCJ / CFE23
Airjet Exploracao Aerea de Carga/ MBC2
Saratov Airlines6W / SOV14
Wings Of Lebanon7W / WLB5
Compass AirlinesCP / CPZ56
TAMEEQ / TAE16
J-AirXM / JLJ4
Oriental Air BridgeOC / NGK9
DniproaviaZ6 / UDN4
Saudi Arabian AirlinesSV / SVA227
ConviasaV0 / VCV17
AeroflotSU / AFL373
Mandarin AirlinesAE / MDA11
SETE Linhas Aéreas5O / SLX1
China Southern AirlinesCZ / CSN648
Oman AirWY / OMA58
ATA AirlinesI3 / TBZ16
Mesa AirlinesYV / ASH145
Air Burkina2J / VBW3
ExpressJet AirlinesEV / ASQ12
South African Express AirwaysXZ / EXY23
SkyWest AirlinesOO / SKW466
Africa World AirlinesAW / AFW9
Hebei AirlinesNS / HBH30
Trans States AirlinesAX / LOF59
Rotana Jet AviationRG / RJD2
Ayit Aviation/ AYT1
Sky Regional AirlinesRS / SKV27
Lufthansa CityLineCL / CLH51
Horizon AirQX / QXE72
Helijet InternationalJB / JBA12
Air SeoulRS / ASV11
ANA WingsEH / AKX44
Pan Européenne Air Service/ PEA3
Corporate Flight Management/ VTE8
Austral Líneas AéreasAU / AUT26
TAG Aviation USA/ TAG2
Royal JordanianRJ / RJA30
InterCaribbean AirwaysJY / IWY9
Key Lime Air/ LYM15
Aerodynamics4A / DYN3
Air DolomitiEN / DLA12
Piedmont AirlinesPI / PAI48
Britt AirwaysRU / BTA236
Tarco Air3T / TRQ7
Air AstanaKC / KZR46
Aeroméxico Connect5D / SLI94
Virgin AustraliaVA / VOZ95
Freight Runners Express/ FRG18
TUI Airlines BelgiumTB / JAF5
Everts Air3Z / VTS13
SonAir/ SOR16
JetBlue AirwaysB6 / JBU252
JetGo AustraliaJG / JGO6
Komiaviatrans State Air Enterprise/ KMA6
Air CanadaAC / ACA242
National Airways CorporationNF / LFI1
Sirius-Aero/ CIG3
Ultimate Air ShuttleUE / UJC8
Ukraine International AirlinesPS / AUI51
ABS Jets/ ABP14
Servicios Aereos Estrella/ LLS1
British AirwaysBA / BAW300
CommutAirC5 / UCA24
Equaflight ServiceE7 / EKA3
KLM CityhopperWA / KLC49
FlybeBE / BEE82
New Axis Airways9X / AXY12
Voyageur AirwaysVC / VAL14
Westair Aviation/ WAA3
IBC AirwaysII / CSQ12
Mauritania Airlines InternationalL6 / MAI6
AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasAD / AZU145
AZAL Azerbaijan AirlinesJ2 / AHY34
Petro Air/ PEO5
EnvoyMQ / ENY167
Tianjin AirlinesGS / GCR115
LOT - Polish AirlinesLO / LOT73
Mocambique Expresso/ MXE8
Dynamic Airways2D / DYA17
PenAirKS / PEN21
NovoAirVQ / NVQ10
Alitalia CitylinerCT / CYL20
Shuttle AmericaS5 / TCF11
RégionalYS / RAE29
Comlux Malta/ MLM1
Jetair - TUI Airlines Belgium/ TUB26
fastjetFN / FTZ4
People's ViennalinePE / PEV3
Most active Airlines
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
Republic Airlines1,718130,773
Envoy1,55781,480
Britt Airways1,24161,392
SkyWest Airlines1,01572,773
AZUL Linhas Aéreas Brasileiras871101,524
JetBlue Airways67367,373
Aeroméxico Connect65151,382
Compass Airlines59445,166
Piedmont Airlines54027,021
Mesa Airlines50637,832
Most Frequented Airports for Embraer airplanes
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week