From our Database

Strasbourg Airport
SXB / LFST

  France

312 Flights per day

More...


Air China
CA / CCA

 China

  • #1 Destination: Beijing
  • 952 Flights/day


More...

All Airlines flying Embraer
AirlineIdentifier#Planes
Tag Aviation Uk Ltd/ VIP4
IBC AirwaysII / CSQ12
Piedmont AirlinesPI / PAI48
SETE Linhas Aéreas5O / SLX1
Executive Flight Services/ XSR5
BA CityFlyerCJ / CFE23
National Jet SystemsNC / NJS34
MEA - Middle East AirlinesME / MEA20
Flight Options/ OPT2
Myanmar National AirlinesUB / UBA26
Mjet Gmbh/ MJF5
Compass AirlinesCP / CPZ56
AZAL Azerbaijan AirlinesJ2 / AHY34
Nolinor AviationN5 / NRL415
Saratov Airlines6W / SOV14
TUI Airlines BelgiumTB / JAF5
Maleth-AeroDB / MLT5
Trans States AirlinesAX / LOF59
S7 - Siberia AirlinesS7 / SBI91
EgyptAir ExpressMS / MSE12
Corporate Flight Management/ VTE9
Virgin AustraliaVA / VOZ95
JetGo AustraliaJG / JGO6
Shuttle AmericaS5 / TCF12
Mandarin AirlinesAE / MDA11
Air AstanaKC / KZR47
Africa World AirlinesAW / AFW10
Rico Linhas Aereas - RLAC7 / RLE2
HOP!A5 / HOP43
AeroJet/ TEJ2
American AirlinesAA / AAL1058
PenAirKS / PEN20
Air Moldova9U / MLD8
ExpressJet AirlinesEV / ASQ12
Star Air Cargo/ BRH10
Freight Runners Express/ FRG18
ATA AirlinesI3 / TBZ16
Air Burkina2J / VBW6
Key Lime Air/ LYM15
Ukraine International AirlinesPS / AUI51
Kenya AirwaysKQ / KQA38
Windrose Airlines7W / WRC10
Copa Airlines ColombiaP5 / RPB11
Air PeaceP4 / APK18
Air Philip/ APV4
Britt AirwaysRU / BTA238
Great Lakes AviationZK / GLA32
SATENA9N / NSE17
Airlink4Z / LNK55
Flybe Nordic/ FCM347
Airfast Indonesia/ AFE7
Ameriflight/ AMF95
Oriental Air BridgeOC / NGK10
WiderøeWF / WIF49
NovoAirVQ / NVQ11
EnvoyMQ / ENY168
Global Jet Luxembourg/ SVW14
Alaska AirlinesAS / ASA264
Aeroméxico Connect5D / SLI94
CommutAirC5 / UCA25
NetJets/ NJE10
Aero4M/ AEH5
Tarco Air3T / TRQ7
Korea Express AirXE / KEA4
Lao Central AirlinesLF / LCI15
LOT - Polish AirlinesLO / LOT80
Cronos AirlinesC8 / CRA6
ConviasaV0 / VCV24
Bulgaria AirFB / LZB11
Transcarga International AirwaysT9 / TIW6
Sirius-Aero/ CIG3
Lufthansa CityLineCL / CLH51
People's ViennalinePE / PEV3
Overland AirwaysOJ / OLA9
Western Air/ WST7
South African Express AirwaysXZ / EXY23
Saudi Arabian AirlinesSV / SVA227
DC-Aviation/ DCS4
Helvetic Airways2L / OAW12
TAMEEQ / TAE16
BelaviaB2 / BRU34
Novair1I / NVR303
AeroflotSU / AFL362
Air NamibiaSW / NMB11
Komiaviatrans State Air Enterprise/ KMA11
GX AirlinesGX / CBG23
LAM - Linhas Aéreas de MoçambiqueTM / LAM6
Rotana Jet AviationRG / RJD2
Air DolomitiEN / DLA13
Voyageur AirwaysVC / VAL15
Aer ArannRE / REA19
Colorful Guizhou AirlinesGY / CGZ9
Mocambique Expresso/ MXE8
China Eastern AirlinesMU / CES571
KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL / KLM148
LoganairLM / LOG31
Albatros Airlines/ GAL4
ABS Jets/ ABP14
British AirwaysBA / BAW301
Hyperion Aviation/ HYP3
Aéreo Calafia/ CFV12
Trans Air Congo (TAC)Q8 / TSG9
National AirlinesN8 / NCR333
Hebei AirlinesNS / HBH31
FinnairAY / FIN61
Luxaviation UK/ LNX6
Eastern AirwaysT3 / EZE33
AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasAD / AZU153
Alitalia CitylinerCT / CYL20
Mesa AirlinesYV / ASH145
Servicios Aereos Estrella/ LLS1
TAG Airlines5U / TGU3
SwiftairWT / SWT40
SonAir/ SOR16
DniproaviaZ6 / UDN4
Petro Air/ PEO5
fastjet Zimbabwe/ FJW2
PortugáliaNI / PGA15
NetJets1I / EJA475
AirnorthTL / ANO13
Ayit Aviation/ AYT1
Austral Líneas AéreasAU / AUT26
Solenta Aviation/ SET43
Jetsuite Air/ RSP5
Aero MongoliaM0 / MNG7
Africa Charter Services/ AFY9
Jetair - TUI Airlines Belgium/ TUB26
Arkia - Israeli AirlinesIZ / AIZ11
National Airways CorporationNF / LFI1
Comlux Malta/ MLM3
Berry Aviation/ BYA11
Equaflight ServiceE7 / EKA3
ViaAirVC / SRY6
KalStar AviationKD / KLS9
SkyWest AirlinesOO / SKW470
Aeronova/ OVA27
Pan Européenne Air Service/ PEA3
United AirlinesUA / UAL800
Nordwind AirlinesN4 / NWS348
Air Mandalay6T / AMY1
Embraer/ EMB2
Dynamic Airways2D / DYA20
Regional Air Services8N / REG3
TAR AerolíneasYQ / LCT11
Westair Aviation/ WAA3
Air SeoulRS / ASV11
Sky Regional AirlinesRS / SKV27
Austrian AirlinesOS / AUA96
Everts Air3Z / VTS15
InterCaribbean AirwaysJY / IWY9
Royal JordanianRJ / RJA31
bmi RegionalBM / BMR23
Republic AirlinesYX / RPA184
Tianjin AirlinesGS / GCR117
Airzena Georgian AirwaysA9 / TGZ10
Montenegro AirlinesYM / MGX5
Royal Air MarocAT / RAM57
Delta Air LinesDL / DAL1008
Oman AirWY / OMA57
FlybeBE / BEE82
Blue IslandsSI / BCI12
Aurigny Air ServicesGR / AUR10
Naturelink Charter/ NRK2
TAG Aviation USA/ TAG2
flynasXY / KNE35
Stobart AirRE / STK6
KLM CityhopperWA / KLC49
China Eastern Business Jet/ CEC4
Helijet InternationalJB / JBA12
J-AirXM / JLJ4
FDA - Fuji Dream AirlinesJH / FDA12
Associated Aviation/ SCD2
Ultimate Air ShuttleUE / UJC8
Mauritania Airlines InternationalL6 / MAI6
China Southern AirlinesCZ / CSN661
Budapest Aircraft Service/ BPS3
Polish Air Force/ PLF13
Avianca Central AmericaTA / TAI36
fastjetFN / FTZ4
Air CanadaAC / ACA250
Aerodynamics4A / DYN3
RégionalYS / RAE29
Jetnetherlands/ JNL1
Horizon AirQX / QXE73
Copa AirlinesCM / CMP102
American EagleMQ / EGF16
JetBlue AirwaysB6 / JBU252
Airjet Exploracao Aerea de Carga/ MBC2
Jet Charter Inc ( Franklin Lakes Nj )/ JCT368
ANA WingsEH / AKX44
Japan AirlinesJL / JAL203
Ikar/ KAR15
New Axis Airways9X / AXY14
ASL Airlines IrelandAG / ABR46
Wings Of Lebanon7W / WLB5
Pouya Air/ PYA3
Most active Airlines
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
  Republic Airlines1,705129,833
  Envoy1,49977,284
  Britt Airways1,11055,003
  SkyWest Airlines1,07474,547
  AZUL Linhas Aéreas Brasileiras876102,126
  Aeroméxico Connect63849,713
  JetBlue Airways62162,163
  Compass Airlines60045,645
  Trans States Airlines51824,400
  Mesa Airlines50938,040
Most Frequented Airports for Embraer airplanes
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week