Embraer - Flightera
Database
Zhanjiang Airport
ZHA / ZGZJ

China

381 Flights per day

More...


Chalair Aviation
CE / CLG

France


More...

All Airlines flying Embraer
AirlineIdentifier#Planes
S7 - Siberia AirlinesS7 / SBI87
Aurigny Air ServicesGR / AUR10
Ikar/ KAR15
Ultimate Air ShuttleUE / UJC8
United AirlinesUA / UAL788
Rotana Jet AviationRG / RJD2
Corporate Flight Management/ VTE8
Everts Air3Z / VTS13
Wings Of Lebanon7W / WLB5
FDA - Fuji Dream AirlinesJH / FDA12
Jetair - TUI Airlines Belgium/ TUB26
Mauritania Airlines InternationalL6 / MAI6
LOT - Polish AirlinesLO / LOT73
Ameriflight/ AMF88
Airjet Exploracao Aerea de Carga/ MBC2
Freight Runners Express/ FRG18
Mocambique Expresso/ MXE8
Air SeoulRS / ASV11
Royal Air MarocAT / RAM54
Tarco Air3T / TRQ7
SkyWest AirlinesOO / SKW466
Alaska AirlinesAS / ASA260
HOP!A5 / HOP41
JetBlue AirwaysB6 / JBU249
Compass AirlinesCP / CPZ56
Air PeaceP4 / APK17
ABS Jets/ ABP14
Shuttle AmericaS5 / TCF11
AirnorthTL / ANO13
SwiftairWT / SWT40
FlybeBE / BEE82
ViaAirVC / SRY6
Cronos AirlinesC8 / CRA5
Korea Express AirXE / KEA5
TAR AerolíneasYQ / LCT11
Key Lime Air/ LYM15
FinnairAY / FIN58
Pan Européenne Air Service/ PEA3
AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasAD / AZU144
ANA WingsEH / AKX44
ConviasaV0 / VCV17
J-AirXM / JLJ3
NovoAirVQ / NVQ10
Aéreo Calafia/ CFV12
IBC AirwaysII / CSQ12
MEA - Middle East AirlinesME / MEA20
Ukraine International AirlinesPS / AUI51
People's ViennalinePE / PEV3
AeroJet/ TEJ2
Saudi Arabian AirlinesSV / SVA227
Sirius-Aero/ CIG3
NetJets/ NJE8
EgyptAir ExpressMS / MSE12
fastjet Zimbabwe/ FJW2
Lao Central AirlinesLF / LCI16
Western Air/ WST2
Copa Airlines ColombiaP5 / RPB8
Petro Air/ PEO5
Flybe Nordic/ FCM23
Sky Regional AirlinesRS / SKV27
Africa Charter Services/ AFY9
Airfast Indonesia/ AFE7
Copa AirlinesCM / CMP107
Komiaviatrans State Air Enterprise/ KMA6
AeroflotSU / AFL369
Trans States AirlinesAX / LOF59
Alitalia CitylinerCT / CYL20
Windrose Airlines7W / WRC9
RégionalYS / RAE29
Oriental Air BridgeOC / NGK9
Lufthansa CityLineCL / CLH51
Air CanadaAC / ACA242
Blue IslandsSI / BCI11
Arkia - Israeli AirlinesIZ / AIZ9
Albatros Airlines/ GAL4
Aerodynamics4A / DYN3
Pouya Air/ PYA2
Hebei AirlinesNS / HBH30
Air Philip/ APV2
fastjetFN / FTZ4
Mesa AirlinesYV / ASH145
Republic AirlinesYX / RPA182
JetGo AustraliaJG / JGO6
Piedmont AirlinesPI / PAI48
Aeronova/ OVA27
PortugáliaNI / PGA13
Bulgaria AirFB / LZB12
TAG Aviation USA/ TAG2
Austral Líneas AéreasAU / AUT26
Rico Linhas Aereas - RLAC7 / RLE2
Associated Aviation/ SCD2
Aero MongoliaM0 / MNG7
Great Lakes AviationZK / GLA31
Oman AirWY / OMA57
Britt AirwaysRU / BTA236
WiderøeWF / WIF49
SETE Linhas Aéreas5O / SLX1
SATENA9N / NSE15
Virgin AustraliaVA / VOZ95
Avianca Central AmericaTA / TAI37
Austrian AirlinesOS / AUA97
CommutAirC5 / UCA24
Dynamic Airways2D / DYA17
Voyageur AirwaysVC / VAL13
Air AstanaKC / KZR46
American EagleMQ / EGF15
Aero4M/ AEH4
Kenya AirwaysKQ / KQA38
TAMEEQ / TAE16
Delta Air LinesDL / DAL974
GX AirlinesGX / CBG21
Africa World AirlinesAW / AFW8
DniproaviaZ6 / UDN4
Airzena Georgian AirwaysA9 / TGZ9
PenAirKS / PEN21
AZAL Azerbaijan AirlinesJ2 / AHY33
Star Air Cargo/ BRH10
Helvetic Airways2L / OAW12
ATA AirlinesI3 / TBZ16
Tianjin AirlinesGS / GCR113
Eastern AirwaysT3 / EZE33
Airlink4Z / LNK53
Regional Air Services8N / REG3
Ayit Aviation/ AYT1
American AirlinesAA / AAL1015
Air NamibiaSW / NMB11
KalStar AviationKD / KLS9
Solenta Aviation/ SET42
KLM CityhopperWA / KLC49
Aeroméxico Connect5D / SLI94
Overland AirwaysOJ / OLA9
Servicios Aereos Estrella/ LLS1
BA CityFlyerCJ / CFE23
bmi RegionalBM / BMR23
Colorful Guizhou AirlinesGY / CGZ9
Japan AirlinesJL / JAL201
Naturelink Charter/ NRK2
Comlux Malta/ MLM1
Air Mandalay6T / AMY1
China Southern AirlinesCZ / CSN634
InterCaribbean AirwaysJY / IWY9
NetJets1I / EJA408
Myanmar National AirlinesUB / UBA23
Embraer/ EMB2
Air DolomitiEN / DLA12
Montenegro AirlinesYM / MGX5
Mandarin AirlinesAE / MDA11
ASL Airlines IrelandAG / ABR45
Saratov Airlines6W / SOV14
ExpressJet AirlinesEV / ASQ12
Westair Aviation/ WAA3
Berry Aviation/ BYA11
New Axis Airways9X / AXY12
Horizon AirQX / QXE64
EnvoyMQ / ENY167
TUI Airlines BelgiumTB / JAF5
LAM - Linhas Aéreas de MoçambiqueTM / LAM6
South African Express AirwaysXZ / EXY23
Air Moldova9U / MLD8
Budapest Aircraft Service/ BPS3
SonAir/ SOR16
National Jet SystemsNC / NJS32
BelaviaB2 / BRU34
Equaflight ServiceE7 / EKA3
Royal JordanianRJ / RJA30
National Airways CorporationNF / LFI1
Helijet InternationalJB / JBA10
Air Burkina2J / VBW3
KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL / KLM149
Most active Airlines
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
Republic Airlines1,735132,141
Envoy1,32872,325
SkyWest Airlines1,09478,798
Britt Airways1,06152,760
JetBlue Airways69169,123
Compass Airlines58144,199
AZUL Linhas Aéreas Brasileiras57967,732
Aeroméxico Connect54743,611
KLM Cityhopper52250,474
Mesa Airlines50637,835
Most Frequented Airports for Embraer airplanes
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week