Bombardier - Flightera
Database
Naples Airport
NAP / LIRN

  Italy

1,126 Flights per day

More...


IndiGo
6E / IGO

India

  • #1 Destination: Delhi
  • 1,137 Flights/day


More...

All Airlines flying Bombardier
AirlineIdentifier#Planes
Airzena Georgian AirwaysA9 / TGZ9
FlyViking/ FVK3
Air CreebecYN / CRQ19
Berry Aviation/ BYA11
GoJet AirlinesG7 / GJS53
Japan Air Commuter3X / JAC22
HOP!A5 / HOP41
Austrian AirlinesOS / AUA97
Flugfelag Islands - Air IcelandNY / FXI1
Shree Airlines/ SHA18
bmi RegionalBM / BMR23
Asia Pacific AirlinesA6 / MLP3
Blue Bird Aviation/ BLB15
Fly5405H / FFV7
UTair AviationUT / UTA74
Nouvelle Air Affaires Gabon/ NVS2
Sunwest Aviation/ CNK14
Qazaq AirIQ / QAZ3
United AirlinesUA / UAL791
FMI Air/ FMI3
Regional 1/ TSH8
Island AirWP / MKU10
Australian AirlinesAO / AUZ1
Ibex AirlinesFW / IBX11
JetLink ExpressJ0 / JLX1
Solomon AirlinesIE / SOL2
NetJets/ NJE8
Felix AirwaysFO / FXX4
Brit AirDB / BZH3
RuslineRG / RLU16
West Air Sweden/ SWN40
Air WisconsinZW / AWI65
Balkan - Bulgarian AirlinesLZ / LAZ20
MaldivianQ2 / DQA12
Endeavor Air9E / EDV137
WiderøeWF / WIF49
Lao Central AirlinesLF / LCI16
Skyward ExpressOW / SEW1
IberiaIB / IBE98
CityjetWX / BCY31
Piedmont AirlinesPI / PAI48
FlybeBE / BEE82
Boliviana de Aviación (BoA)OB / BOV28
Aruba AirlinesAG / ARU6
QantasLinkQF / QLK21
NordicaEE / EST2
LOT - Polish AirlinesLO / LOT73
Nok AirDD / NOK31
Norontair/ NOA12
WestJetWS / WJA133
Kalitta Charters IICB / KFS37
Central Mountain Air9M / GLR20
South African Express AirwaysXZ / EXY23
Airest/ AEG10
SAS Scandinavian AirlinesSK / SAS179
Amaszonas Uruguay/ AUZ1
Chartright Air/ HRT2
Voyageur AirwaysVC / VAL14
SOL Lineas Aereas8R / OLS2
Estafeta Carga AereaE7 / ESF7
Travira AirTR / TVV12
JambojetJM / JMA7
AeromarVW / TAO36
EnvoyMQ / ENY167
Blue Bird Aviation/ BBZ3
BelaviaB2 / BRU34
Maluti Sky7D / MSU1
S7 - Siberia AirlinesS7 / SBI88
SkyWest AirlinesOO / SKW466
Ethiopian AirlinesET / ETH105
ANA WingsEH / AKX44
Euro-Asia Air5B / EAK15
Piedmont AirlinesPT / PDT7
Era Alaska7H / ERR11
Horizon AirQX / QXE72
Ryukyu Air Commuter/ RAC7
Flugfelag Nordurlands (Norlandair)NY / FNA9
Proflight Air Services/ PFZ2
AirBridgeCargoRU / ABW24
AuroraHZ / SHU22
Private ownerAN / WSN10
US-Bangla AirlinesBS / UBG8
Korean Air LinesKE / KAL185
Afghan Jet InternationalHN / AJI9
Air NostrumYW / ANE40
LC Perú/ LCB10
Croatia AirlinesOU / CTN12
Swiss Global Air LinesLZ / SWU3
Summit Air/ SMM6
Air TanzaniaTC / ATC6
LuxairLG / LGL18
Azur AirZF / KTK29
NetJets1I / EJA408
Iraqi AirwaysIA / IAW33
Azur Air UkraineQU / UTN9
Hydro-Quebec/ HYD3
Asky AirlinesKP / SKK10
Air NiuginiPX / ANG30
Garuda IndonesiaGA / GIA145
Oriental Air BridgeOC / NGK9
Binter CanariasNT / IBB22
Wasaya AirwaysWG / WSG13
Alaska AirlinesAS / ASA261
PAL Express2P / GAP29
Labrador AirwaysWJ / LAL3
Libyan AirlinesLN / LAA18
China Express AirlinesG5 / HXA45
Pelita Air Service6D / PAS12
Air GeorgianZX / GGN32
New Axis Airways9X / AXY12
Air Côte d'IvoireHF / VRE14
Yamal AirlinesYC / LLM43
Syphax AirlinesFS / SYA6
Delta Air LinesDL / DAL987
United Nations/ UNO1
ZYB Lily Jet/ MZT3
Air KiribatiIK / AKL1
Amaszonas Paraguay/ AZP1
VistaJet Malta/ VJT2
Congo Airways8Z / CGA5
Air BotswanaBP / BOT9
SATA - Air AcoresSP / SAT7
Jazz AirQK / JZA127
ExpressJet AirlinesEV / ASQ12
Japan AirlinesJL / JAL201
Mesa AirlinesYV / ASH145
JetAir Flug/ JTI1
Air Marshall IslandsCW / MRS1
TUIflyX3 / TUI44
IFL Group/ IFL6
Tassili AirlinesSF / DTH18
Arik AirW3 / ARA25
AmaszonasZ8 / AZN11
AirKenyaQP / XAK1
Yemenia - Yemen AirwaysIY / IYE8
Air GreenlandGL / GRL8
Medavia - Mediterranean Aviation/ MDM4
Air Nelson/ RLK24
WestJet EncoreWR / WEN46
Perimeter AviationYP / PAG9
Americana de Aviacion/ ANE6
Aero ContractorsNG / NIG19
Tianjin AirlinesGS / GCR115
Mocambique Expresso/ MXE8
TAG Aviation USA/ TAG2
Cemair5Z / KEM22
Regent AirwaysRX / RGE8
Jetstar AirwaysJQ / JST78
IrAeroIO / IAE17
Trans Nation Airways (TNA)/ TNW2
Air Inuit3H / AIE26
AeroflotSU / AFL373
CommutAirC5 / UCA24
Porter AirlinesPD / POE30
Adria AirwaysJP / ADR21
Star Peru2I / SRU14
LGW - Luftfahrtgesellschaft WalterHE / LGW27
Provincial AirlinesPB / SPR13
North Cariboo Air/ NCB15
Nova Airways/ NOV4
Petro Air/ PEO5
Skytrans AirlinesNP / SKP5
PSA AirlinesOH / JIA119
Lufthansa CityLineCL / CLH51
Philippine AirlinesPR / PAL73
Biman Bangladesh AirlinesBG / BBC17
Hebei AirlinesNS / HBH30
Severstal/ SSF8
Air CenturyY2 / CEY6
Jetways Airlines/ JWX4
Blue Bird Aviation Yemen/ BBY1
Southwest AirlinesWN / SWA800
Swiss Air-Ambulance/ SAZ5
Fly Baghdad/ FBA7
Aeronaves TSM/ VTM34
Shenzhen AirlinesZH / CSZ201
TopBrass Aviation/ BRL2
American EagleMQ / EGF15
Air BalticBT / BTI45
Sky Regional AirlinesRS / SKV27
Britt AirwaysRU / BTA236
Olympic AirOA / OAL2
SCAT AirDV / VSV26
Sunstate Airlines/ SSQ27
Eastern Australia AirlinesQF / EAQ2
SpiceJetSG / SEJ69
UVT AeroRT / UVT6
Canadian North5T / MPE17
Aerolineas Sosa/ NSO3
StarbowS9 / IKM7
Abu Dhabi Aviation/ AXU8
RwandAirWB / RWD13
Camair CoQC / CRC1
Capital AirlinesJD / CBJ101
SwissLX / SWR73
PNG AirCG / TOK17
Elite Airways7Q / MNU13
Most active Airlines
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
SkyWest Airlines3,107176,387
Jazz Air1,29181,812
PSA Airlines1,28885,143
Endeavor Air1,14878,751
Mesa Airlines87168,931
Air Wisconsin56728,128
WestJet Encore53940,735
Horizon Air53539,614
Flybe53341,646
Widerøe51013,072
Most Frequented Airports for Bombardier airplanes
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week