Bombardier - Flightera
Database
Huangshan Tunxi International Airport
TXN / ZSTX

China

146 Flights per day

More...


Ruili Airlines
DR / RLH

China

  • #1 Destination: Kunming
  • 80 Flights/day


More...

All Airlines flying Bombardier
AirlineIdentifier#Planes
Euro-Asia Air5B / EAK15
Korean Air LinesKE / KAL185
Lao Central AirlinesLF / LCI16
Tianjin AirlinesGS / GCR113
Nok AirDD / NOK31
Austrian AirlinesOS / AUA97
Yemenia - Yemen AirwaysIY / IYE7
MaldivianQ2 / DQA12
Garuda IndonesiaGA / GIA144
S7 - Siberia AirlinesS7 / SBI87
Biman Bangladesh AirlinesBG / BBC16
Iraqi AirwaysIA / IAW33
Berry Aviation/ BYA11
Air BotswanaBP / BOT8
Camair CoQC / CRC1
ANA WingsEH / AKX44
Severstal/ SSF7
bmi RegionalBM / BMR23
Jetways Airlines/ JWX4
Cemair5Z / KEM22
Chartright Air/ HRT2
Alaska AirlinesAS / ASA259
Voyageur AirwaysVC / VAL13
BelaviaB2 / BRU34
SwissLX / SWR71
Skyward ExpressOW / SEW1
SCAT AirDV / VSV26
United Nations/ UNO1
Adria AirwaysJP / ADR20
Air TanzaniaTC / ATC6
LC Perú/ LCB10
Air BalticBT / BTI44
Jetstar AirwaysJQ / JST77
North Cariboo Air/ NCB15
Ryukyu Air Commuter/ RAC7
CityjetWX / BCY31
Croatia AirlinesOU / CTN12
Japan Air Commuter3X / JAC21
Congo Airways8Z / CGA5
Maluti Sky7D / MSU1
Summit Air/ SMM6
Medavia - Mediterranean Aviation/ MDM4
Piedmont AirlinesPT / PDT7
Americana de Aviacion/ ANE6
RwandAirWB / RWD13
Canadian North5T / MPE17
Tassili AirlinesSF / DTH17
Blue Bird Aviation Yemen/ BBY1
Yamal AirlinesYC / LLM44
Solomon AirlinesIE / SOL2
American EagleMQ / EGF15
Capital AirlinesJD / CBJ97
Aruba AirlinesAG / ARU6
Balkan - Bulgarian AirlinesLZ / LAZ20
Airzena Georgian AirwaysA9 / TGZ9
JetAir Flug/ JTI1
Britt AirwaysRU / BTA236
AuroraHZ / SHU22
Endeavor Air9E / EDV137
Trans Nation Airways (TNA)/ TNW2
IberiaIB / IBE98
China Express AirlinesG5 / HXA41
Pelita Air Service6D / PAS12
Air CreebecYN / CRQ19
Afghan Jet InternationalHN / AJI9
Southwest AirlinesWN / SWA799
Piedmont AirlinesPI / PAI48
Era Alaska7H / ERR11
IrAeroIO / IAE16
TAG Aviation USA/ TAG2
Skytrans AirlinesNP / SKP5
TopBrass Aviation/ BRL2
JambojetJM / JMA7
Olympic AirOA / OAL2
NetJets1I / EJA408
EnvoyMQ / ENY167
PAL Express2P / GAP29
FlyViking/ FVK3
Aero ContractorsNG / NIG19
Shenzhen AirlinesZH / CSZ200
Kalitta Charters IICB / KFS37
Swiss Global Air LinesLZ / SWU3
AmaszonasZ8 / AZN11
Horizon AirQX / QXE64
Air KiribatiIK / AKL1
ZYB Lily Jet/ MZT3
Ibex AirlinesFW / IBX11
ExpressJet AirlinesEV / ASQ12
NetJets/ NJE8
Flugfelag Islands - Air IcelandNY / FXI1
Regent AirwaysRX / RGE7
Regional 1/ TSH8
UVT AeroRT / UVT6
Asky AirlinesKP / SKK10
TUIflyX3 / TUI42
JetLink ExpressJ0 / JLX1
Air WisconsinZW / AWI65
LuxairLG / LGL18
LGW - Luftfahrtgesellschaft WalterHE / LGW27
Hydro-Quebec/ HYD3
Hebei AirlinesNS / HBH30
Airest/ AEG10
Azur AirZF / KTK28
IFL Group/ IFL6
Eastern Australia AirlinesQF / EAQ2
Qazaq AirIQ / QAZ3
Blue Bird Aviation/ BBZ3
US-Bangla AirlinesBS / UBG8
Sky Regional AirlinesRS / SKV27
Oriental Air BridgeOC / NGK9
Japan AirlinesJL / JAL196
West Air Sweden/ SWN39
Perimeter AviationYP / PAG8
Island AirWP / MKU10
Australian AirlinesAO / AUZ1
AeromarVW / TAO36
Philippine AirlinesPR / PAL71
Estafeta Carga AereaE7 / ESF7
New Axis Airways9X / AXY12
WestJetWS / WJA130
NordicaEE / EST2
Ethiopian AirlinesET / ETH101
Amaszonas Uruguay/ AUZ1
Air NostrumYW / ANE40
Air Marshall IslandsCW / MRS1
Sunstate Airlines/ SSQ27
AirBridgeCargoRU / ABW24
Shree Airlines/ SHA18
Air Inuit3H / AIE26
Brit AirDB / BZH3
SATA - Air AcoresSP / SAT7
SkyWest AirlinesOO / SKW466
Felix AirwaysFO / FXX4
Flugfelag Nordurlands (Norlandair)NY / FNA9
Syphax AirlinesFS / SYA6
StarbowS9 / IKM7
Porter AirlinesPD / POE30
Wasaya AirwaysWG / WSG13
Proflight Air Services/ PFZ2
Jazz AirQK / JZA127
South African Express AirwaysXZ / EXY23
PNG AirCG / TOK17
Petro Air/ PEO5
SpiceJetSG / SEJ62
Boliviana de Aviación (BoA)OB / BOV28
VistaJet Malta/ VJT1
Aerolineas Sosa/ NSO3
Aeronaves TSM/ VTM33
Lufthansa CityLineCL / CLH51
Norontair/ NOA12
Libyan AirlinesLN / LAA18
Fly Baghdad/ FBA7
WiderøeWF / WIF49
Abu Dhabi Aviation/ AXU8
GoJet AirlinesG7 / GJS53
United AirlinesUA / UAL787
Air Nelson/ RLK24
Binter CanariasNT / IBB21
Sunwest Aviation/ CNK14
Central Mountain Air9M / GLR20
RuslineRG / RLU16
Air NiuginiPX / ANG30
Travira AirTR / TVV12
FMI Air/ FMI3
Air GreenlandGL / GRL8
FlybeBE / BEE82
Private ownerAN / WSN10
Labrador AirwaysWJ / LAL3
Air GeorgianZX / GGN32
AirKenyaQP / XAK1
SAS Scandinavian AirlinesSK / SAS177
Air Côte d'IvoireHF / VRE14
Mesa AirlinesYV / ASH145
UTair AviationUT / UTA74
QantasLinkQF / QLK21
Fly5405H / FFV7
PSA AirlinesOH / JIA119
Arik AirW3 / ARA25
WestJet EncoreWR / WEN46
Swiss Air-Ambulance/ SAZ5
AeroflotSU / AFL370
LOT - Polish AirlinesLO / LOT73
Mocambique Expresso/ MXE8
Asia Pacific AirlinesA6 / MLP3
Nova Airways/ NOV4
Elite Airways7Q / MNU12
Blue Bird Aviation/ BLB15
HOP!A5 / HOP41
Provincial AirlinesPB / SPR13
Azur Air UkraineQU / UTN8
Star Peru2I / SRU14
CommutAirC5 / UCA24
Nouvelle Air Affaires Gabon/ NVS2
Most active Airlines
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
SkyWest Airlines2,942168,092
PSA Airlines1,34388,869
Jazz Air1,15273,352
Endeavor Air1,04171,261
Mesa Airlines80063,309
Flybe60447,153
Britt Airways56638,962
WestJet Encore56442,683
Lufthansa CityLine49439,831
Air Wisconsin47823,581
Most Frequented Airports for Bombardier airplanes
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week