Bombardier - Flightera
Database
Zanzibar Abeid Amani Karume International Airport
ZNZ / HTZA

Tanzania

130 Flights per day

More...


Norwegian Long Haul
DU / NLH

Norway


More...

All Airlines flying Bombardier
AirlineIdentifier#Planes
Provincial AirlinesPB / SPR13
Travira AirTR / TVV12
TAG Aviation USA/ TAG2
CityjetWX / BCY28
QantasLinkQF / QLK21
JambojetJM / JMA6
Era Alaska7H / ERR11
Eastern Australia AirlinesQF / EAQ2
Afghan Jet InternationalHN / AJI9
Porter AirlinesPD / POE30
NetJets/ NJE8
Binter CanariasNT / IBB21
Swiss Air-Ambulance/ SAZ3
American EagleMQ / EGF15
West Air Sweden/ SWN39
PAL Express2P / GAP27
WestJetWS / WJA130
Austrian AirlinesOS / AUA97
Severstal/ SSF7
AmaszonasZ8 / AZN11
Horizon AirQX / QXE63
PSA AirlinesOH / JIA119
LC Perú/ LCB10
New Axis Airways9X / AXY11
CommutAirC5 / UCA24
Syphax AirlinesFS / SYA6
Proflight Air Services/ PFZ2
MaldivianQ2 / DQA12
AeroflotSU / AFL366
Air Nelson/ RLK24
Hydro-Quebec/ HYD3
Solomon AirlinesIE / SOL2
RwandAirWB / RWD13
Piedmont AirlinesPI / PAI48
FlybeBE / BEE82
Private ownerAN / WSN10
Berry Aviation/ BYA11
Azur AirZF / KTK28
Star Peru2I / SRU14
S7 - Siberia AirlinesS7 / SBI84
Nova Airways/ NOV4
Americana de Aviacion/ ANE4
Balkan - Bulgarian AirlinesLZ / LAZ20
Island AirWP / MKU10
Endeavor Air9E / EDV137
Swiss Global Air LinesLZ / SWU3
Nok AirDD / NOK31
Aerolineas Sosa/ NSO3
Air GreenlandGL / GRL8
Air NiuginiPX / ANG28
Asky AirlinesKP / SKK10
Southwest AirlinesWN / SWA789
StarbowS9 / IKM7
Shenzhen AirlinesZH / CSZ196
Jetways Airlines/ JWX4
ANA WingsEH / AKX44
Flugfelag Nordurlands (Norlandair)NY / FNA9
TopBrass Aviation/ BRL2
Iraqi AirwaysIA / IAW33
Maluti Sky7D / MSU1
Regent AirwaysRX / RGE7
Canadian North5T / MPE16
Nouvelle Air Affaires Gabon/ NVS2
SpiceJetSG / SEJ60
Lufthansa CityLineCL / CLH51
PNG AirCG / TOK17
IrAeroIO / IAE16
Mesa AirlinesYV / ASH145
South African Express AirwaysXZ / EXY23
Chartright Air/ HRT2
Ethiopian AirlinesET / ETH97
NordicaEE / EST2
Ryukyu Air Commuter/ RAC7
Air NostrumYW / ANE40
Summit Air/ SMM6
Asia Pacific AirlinesA6 / MLP3
Blue Bird Aviation/ BBZ3
Tianjin AirlinesGS / GCR113
Wasaya AirwaysWG / WSG13
Shree Airlines/ SHA18
Japan Air Commuter3X / JAC21
Boliviana de Aviación (BoA)OB / BOV28
Sunstate Airlines/ SSQ27
North Cariboo Air/ NCB14
JetLink ExpressJ0 / JLX1
RuslineRG / RLU16
Yamal AirlinesYC / LLM44
Air WisconsinZW / AWI65
Tassili AirlinesSF / DTH15
HOP!A5 / HOP41
Flugfelag Islands - Air IcelandNY / FXI1
Voyageur AirwaysVC / VAL13
Adria AirwaysJP / ADR18
Jazz AirQK / JZA127
Libyan AirlinesLN / LAA18
IFL Group/ IFL6
SAS Scandinavian AirlinesSK / SAS173
AirBridgeCargoRU / ABW24
SwissLX / SWR68
Amaszonas Uruguay/ AUZ1
Aero ContractorsNG / NIG19
Airzena Georgian AirwaysA9 / TGZ8
Hebei AirlinesNS / HBH30
Piedmont AirlinesPT / PDT6
Felix AirwaysFO / FXX4
Estafeta Carga AereaE7 / ESF6
Airest/ AEG10
AirKenyaQP / XAK1
AeromarVW / TAO36
Labrador AirwaysWJ / LAL3
SCAT AirDV / VSV23
Japan AirlinesJL / JAL194
United AirlinesUA / UAL783
US-Bangla AirlinesBS / UBG8
Brit AirDB / BZH3
ExpressJet AirlinesEV / ASQ12
VistaJet Malta/ VJT1
Elite Airways7Q / MNU12
Korean Air LinesKE / KAL180
WiderøeWF / WIF49
Regional 1/ TSH8
Air KiribatiIK / AKL1
Air GeorgianZX / GGN32
Australian AirlinesAO / AUZ1
SkyWest AirlinesOO / SKW462
LOT - Polish AirlinesLO / LOT72
LGW - Luftfahrtgesellschaft WalterHE / LGW27
WestJet EncoreWR / WEN46
AuroraHZ / SHU22
Blue Bird Aviation Yemen/ BBY1
Britt AirwaysRU / BTA235
Sunwest Aviation/ CNK13
Fly Baghdad/ FBA7
Aruba AirlinesAG / ARU6
Euro-Asia Air5B / EAK15
Jetstar AirwaysJQ / JST77
Blue Bird Aviation/ BLB15
Ibex AirlinesFW / IBX11
Kalitta Charters IICB / KFS37
Congo Airways8Z / CGA5
TUIflyX3 / TUI42
Air Inuit3H / AIE26
Lao Central AirlinesLF / LCI16
Medavia - Mediterranean Aviation/ MDM4
Croatia AirlinesOU / CTN12
EnvoyMQ / ENY165
China Express AirlinesG5 / HXA40
Air CreebecYN / CRQ19
IberiaIB / IBE98
UVT AeroRT / UVT6
Skyward ExpressOW / SEW1
Air Côte d'IvoireHF / VRE14
NetJets1I / EJA408
BelaviaB2 / BRU34
Aeronaves TSM/ VTM32
Petro Air/ PEO5
Arik AirW3 / ARA25
Norontair/ NOA12
Philippine AirlinesPR / PAL68
Central Mountain Air9M / GLR19
Sky Regional AirlinesRS / SKV27
Air BotswanaBP / BOT8
Air Marshall IslandsCW / MRS1
Alaska AirlinesAS / ASA256
Fly5405H / FFV7
United Nations/ UNO1
Cemair5Z / KEM20
Oriental Air BridgeOC / NGK9
SATA - Air AcoresSP / SAT7
Olympic AirOA / OAL2
Pelita Air Service6D / PAS12
LuxairLG / LGL18
JetAir Flug/ JTI1
ZYB Lily Jet/ MZT3
Skytrans AirlinesNP / SKP5
Qazaq AirIQ / QAZ3
Abu Dhabi Aviation/ AXU8
Air TanzaniaTC / ATC6
Yemenia - Yemen AirwaysIY / IYE7
Perimeter AviationYP / PAG8
GoJet AirlinesG7 / GJS53
FMI Air/ FMI3
bmi RegionalBM / BMR23
Trans Nation Airways (TNA)/ TNW2
Biman Bangladesh AirlinesBG / BBC15
Capital AirlinesJD / CBJ94
FlyViking/ FVK3
Garuda IndonesiaGA / GIA144
Mocambique Expresso/ MXE8
Air BalticBT / BTI42
Most active Airlines
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
SkyWest Airlines3,301188,096
PSA Airlines1,35789,816
Jazz Air1,26179,937
Endeavor Air1,16479,602
Mesa Airlines85167,635
Britt Airways65344,709
Flybe63349,431
WestJet Encore56943,312
Horizon Air53739,774
Air Wisconsin51025,116
Most Frequented Airports for Bombardier airplanes
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week