From our Database

Rayong Pattaya U-Tapao International Airport
UTP / VTBU

  Thailand

259 Flights per day

More...


Japan Airlines
JL / JAL

 Japan

  • #1 Destination: Tokyo
  • 623 Flights/day


More...

All Airlines flying Bombardier
AirlineIdentifier#Planes
TUIflyX3 / TUI51
Croatia AirlinesOU / CTN12
SwissLX / SWR74
JetLink ExpressJ0 / JLX1
Azur AirZF / KTK33
NordicaEE / EST2
BelaviaB2 / BRU34
NetJets/ NJE10
Dynamic Airways2D / DYA20
Biman Bangladesh AirlinesBG / BBC17
Ryukyu Air Commuter/ RAC7
Azur Air UkraineQU / UTN9
US-Bangla AirlinesBS / UBG8
Air NostrumYW / ANE41
Airest/ AEG10
PAL Express2P / GAP29
Asky AirlinesKP / SKK10
Yamal AirlinesYC / LLM44
Air Inuit3H / AIE26
AeroflotSU / AFL362
Lufthansa CityLineCL / CLH51
Philippine AirlinesPR / PAL77
Star Peru2I / SRU14
Aerolineas Sosa/ NSO3
Air NiuginiPX / ANG30
WestJetWS / WJA135
SpiceJetSG / SEJ77
Ibex AirlinesFW / IBX11
Airzena Georgian AirwaysA9 / TGZ10
PSA AirlinesOH / JIA119
Sky Regional AirlinesRS / SKV27
Boliviana de Aviación (BoA)OB / BOV28
IFL Group/ IFL6
Maluti Sky7D / MSU1
Pelita Air Service6D / PAS14
Air TanzaniaTC / ATC8
Horizon AirQX / QXE73
Shandong AirlinesSC / CDG130
S7 - Siberia AirlinesS7 / SBI91
EnvoyMQ / ENY168
Balkan - Bulgarian AirlinesLZ / LAZ20
United Nations/ UNO1
Nolinor AviationN5 / NRL415
Capital AirlinesJD / CBJ107
Labrador AirwaysWJ / LAL3
Korean Air LinesKE / KAL188
Libyan AirlinesLN / LAA18
Air GreenlandGL / GRL8
Air Nelson/ RLK24
Blue Bird Aviation Yemen/ BBY1
SeaPort AirlinesK5 / SQH5
LGW - Luftfahrtgesellschaft WalterHE / LGW27
LuxairLG / LGL18
Camair CoQC / CRC1
Voyageur AirwaysVC / VAL15
Japan Air Commuter3X / JAC23
Skytrans AirlinesNP / SKP5
Blue Bird Aviation/ BBZ3
Mesa AirlinesYV / ASH145
Berry Aviation/ BYA11
UNI AirB7 / UIA16
Oriental Air BridgeOC / NGK10
ConviasaV0 / VCV24
TopBrass Aviation/ BRL2
Wasaya AirwaysWG / WSG13
AirKenyaQP / XAK1
Air CreebecYN / CRQ19
Xojet/ XOJ32
New Axis Airways9X / AXY14
Mocambique Expresso/ MXE8
PNG AirCG / TOK17
Swiss Global Air LinesLZ / SWU3
Ravn Alaska7H / RVF6
Austrian AirlinesOS / AUA96
Kalitta Charters IICB / KFS38
AuroraHZ / SHU22
AirBridgeCargoRU / ABW25
Medavia - Mediterranean Aviation/ MDM6
Amaszonas Paraguay/ AZP1
Australian AirlinesAO / AUZ1
Hebei AirlinesNS / HBH31
Nouvelle Air Affaires Gabon/ NVS2
Flexjet/ LXJ9
ExpressJet AirlinesEV / ASQ12
National AirlinesN8 / NCR333
Fly5405H / FFV9
ZYB Lily Jet/ MZT4
Blue Bird Aviation/ BLB15
Olympic AirOA / OAL2
Piedmont AirlinesPI / PAI48
Euro-Asia Air5B / EAK15
SCAT AirDV / VSV27
AeromarVW / TAO36
Air BalticBT / BTI46
bmi RegionalBM / BMR23
Japan AirlinesJL / JAL203
Republic AirlinesYX / RPA184
AmaszonasZ8 / AZN11
Shree Airlines/ SHA18
United AirlinesUA / UAL800
KlasJet/ KLJ4
MaldivianQ2 / DQA12
Nok AirDD / NOK31
Bearing Supplies Ltd/ PVO4
Executive Jet Management/ EJM22
Air Marshall IslandsCW / MRS1
Congo Airways8Z / CGA7
CityjetWX / BCY32
Aruba AirlinesAG / ARU8
Tianjin AirlinesGS / GCR117
Air BotswanaBP / BOT10
UTair AviationUT / UTA76
Proflight Air Services/ PFZ2
Air Côte d'IvoireHF / VRE14
Jet Aviation Flight Services/ JAS1
Iraqi AirwaysIA / IAW33
UVT AeroRT / UVT6
Conair Aviation (90)/ FGD4
Yakutia AirlinesR3 / SYL14
GoJet AirlinesG7 / GJS54
Aeronaves TSM/ VTM39
Novair1I / NVR303
West Air Sweden/ SWN40
HOP!A5 / HOP43
Hyperion Aviation/ HYP3
Aero ContractorsNG / NIG19
Trans Nation Airways (TNA)/ TNW2
FMI Air/ FMI3
FlybeBE / BEE82
VistaJet Malta/ VJT2
WiderøeWF / WIF49
IberiaIB / IBE102
Petro Air/ PEO5
Garuda IndonesiaGA / GIA145
Island AirWP / MKU10
Southwest AirlinesWN / SWA808
Shenzhen AirlinesZH / CSZ204
Estafeta Carga AereaE7 / ESF7
Era Alaska7H / ERR11
RuslineRG / RLU16
Cemair5Z / KEM24
RwandAirWB / RWD13
Provincial AirlinesPB / SPR14
Americana de Aviacion/ ANE7
Yemenia - Yemen AirwaysIY / IYE8
SOL Lineas Aereas8R / OLS2
Amaszonas Uruguay/ AUZ1
Delta Air LinesDL / DAL1008
Asia Pacific AirlinesA6 / MLP3
Arik AirW3 / ARA25
SkyWest AirlinesOO / SKW470
Air CenturyY2 / CEY6
IrAeroIO / IAE16
North Cariboo Air/ NCB15
Perimeter AviationYP / PAG11
Britt AirwaysRU / BTA238
FlyViking/ FVK3
Regent AirwaysRX / RGE8
Skyward ExpressOW / SEW2
Swiss Air-Ambulance/ SAZ5
Jet Charter Inc ( Franklin Lakes Nj )/ JCT368
American EagleMQ / EGF16
Ethiopian AirlinesET / ETH107
Summit Air/ SMM6
ANA WingsEH / AKX44
Chrono Aviation/ NDL7
Binter CanariasNT / IBB23
Air WisconsinZW / AWI65
Lao Central AirlinesLF / LCI15
Regional 1/ TSH8
LOT - Polish AirlinesLO / LOT80
Syphax AirlinesFS / SYA7
JetAir Flug/ JTI1
Eastern Australia AirlinesQF / EAQ2
Solomon AirlinesIE / SOL2
Norontair/ NOA12
Hydro-Quebec/ HYD3
Air GeorgianZX / GGN32
Canadian North5T / MPE17
Qazaq AirIQ / QAZ3
Flugfelag Nordurlands (Norlandair)NY / FNA9
Chartright Air/ HRT2
JambojetJM / JMA7
Elite Airways7Q / MNU13
LC Perú/ LCB10
Fly Baghdad/ FBA7
Travira AirTR / TVV12
Jetstar AirwaysJQ / JST78
Nova Airways/ NOV4
Rectrix Aviation/ RIX6
Brit AirDB / BZH3
Central Mountain Air9M / GLR20
Severstal/ SSF10
Flybe Nordic/ FCM347
NetJets1I / EJA475
Porter AirlinesPD / POE30
TAG Aviation USA/ TAG2
Felix AirwaysFO / FXX4
Adria AirwaysJP / ADR21
Air KiribatiIK / AKL1
QantasLinkQF / QLK21
Tajik Air7J / TJK5
CommutAirC5 / UCA25
Endeavor Air9E / EDV137
Jazz AirQK / JZA127
StarbowS9 / IKM7
Afghan Jet InternationalHN / AJI9
South African Express AirwaysXZ / EXY23
Sunwest Aviation/ CNK19
Piedmont AirlinesPT / PDT7
Nordwind AirlinesN4 / NWS348
China Express AirlinesG5 / HXA48
Alaska AirlinesAS / ASA264
WestJet EncoreWR / WEN46
Jetways Airlines/ JWX7
Flugfelag Islands - Air IcelandNY / FXI1
Abu Dhabi Aviation/ AXU8
SAS Scandinavian AirlinesSK / SAS181
Sunstate Airlines/ SSQ27
SATA - Air AcoresSP / SAT7
Private ownerAN / WSN10
Tassili AirlinesSF / DTH18
Most active Airlines
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
  SkyWest Airlines3,155176,669
  PSA Airlines1,31787,603
  Jazz Air1,30283,841
  Endeavor Air1,18481,253
  Mesa Airlines85568,034
  Air Wisconsin58528,810
  WestJet Encore54942,120
  Flybe50839,647
  Horizon Air49536,642
  Widerøe49312,118
Most Frequented Airports for Bombardier airplanes
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week