Boeing - Flightera
Database
Moranbah Airport
MOV / YMRB

Australia

23 Flights per day

More...


Air Inuit
3H / AIE

Canada


More...

All Airlines flying Boeing
AirlineIdentifier#Planes
Cargolux ItaliaC8 / ICV4
Iran Aseman AirlinesEP / IRC40
Monarch AirlinesZB / MON34
WhiteWI / WHT14
SilkAirMI / SLK35
ScootTR / TGW25
Bluebird CargoBF / BBD9
Malaysia AirlinesMH / MAS92
Miami Air InternationalLL / BSK8
Fiji AirwaysFJ / FJI15
Kalitta AirK4 / CKS42
Alliance AirCD / LLR23
Southwest AirlinesWN / SWA793
WestJetWS / WJA130
RwandAirWB / RWD13
Bluebird Airways/ BBG3
Saha Air Lines/ IRZ5
All Nippon AirwaysNH / ANA233
Estafeta Carga AereaE7 / ESF7
Suasa AirlinesR9 / SSB1
Qatar AirwaysQR / QTR235
Cayman AirwaysKX / CAY10
Air PeaceP4 / APK17
Cargologicair/ CLU3
Slok Air InternationalSO / OKS3
Southern Air9S / SOO18
Dynamic Airways2D / DYA16
Morningstar Air Express/ MAL8
Jiangxi AirRY / CJX10
Hainan AirlinesHU / CHH235
Africa Charter Airline/ FSK6
Sunwing AirlinesWG / SWG39
Orient Thai AirlinesOX / OEA17
Air Manas/ MBB3
Spring Airlines Japan/ SJO6
9 AirAQ / JYH10
Aloha Air CargoKH / AAH3
Grand China AirCN / GDC4
Shanghai AirlinesFM / CSH110
Ryanair Sun/ RYS1
ANA WingsEH / AKX44
Air Ghana/ GHN1
Air China Inner Mongolia/ CNM5
Blue Dart AviationBZ / BDA6
NeosNO / NOS11
Aero ContractorsNG / NIG19
Fly Jordan/ FJR1
United AirlinesUA / UAL786
Ukraine International AirlinesPS / AUI51
China Postal AirlinesCF / CYZ35
Deer JetDF / BDJ3
Kenya AirwaysKQ / KQA37
DniproaviaZ6 / UDN4
DartD4 / DAT6
Ceiba IntercontinentalC2 / CEL10
Air India ExpressIX / AXB24
Raya AirwaysTH / RMY2
Copa Airlines ColombiaP5 / RPB8
Batik AirID / BTK55
Cathay PacificCX / CPA154
NokScootXW / NCT5
SmartWingsQS / TVS85
TUI Airlines NetherlandsOR / TFL11
SAS Scandinavian AirlinesSK / SAS175
Air SeoulRS / ASV11
ErnestEG / ERN3
IFL Group/ IFL6
United Parcel Service (UPS)5X / UPS251
I-FlyH5 / RSY10
Aerolineas ArgentinasAR / ARG94
CitilinkQG / CTV56
FlyDamas4J / FDK2
Al-Naser Airlines/ MHK3
Hak Air/ HKL5
Ukrainian Wings/ UWJ2
Amerijet InternationalM6 / AJT7
Japan Transocean AirNU / JTA20
Blue Air0B / BMS34
Air ZimbabweUM / AZW7
Shandong AirlinesSC / CDG127
KaiserAirKI / KAI4
ASL Airlines France5O / FPO17
Jeju Air7C / JJA29
Cobrex Trans/ CBX2
Jet Asia AirwaysJF / JAA5
Alba StarAP / LAV4
LATAM Airlines Argentina4M / DSM20
ItAli AirlinesFS / ACL2
Peruvian AirlinesP9 / PVN18
AirworkHT / PST20
SBA AirlinesS3 / BBR8
China Southern AirlinesCZ / CSN625
Privilege StyleP6 / PVG3
Fly Blue Crane7B / FBC1
LATAM Cargo ChileUC / LCO2
Air Atlanta IcelandicCC / ABD15
IberiaIB / IBE98
Grand Cru Airlines/ GCA2
Air AustralUU / REU16
China Xinhua AirlinesXW / CXH5
Sun Country AirlinesSY / SCX33
Kunming AirlinesKY / KNA30
Shenzhen AirlinesZH / CSZ197
SwiftairWT / SWT40
Air BerlinAB / BER82
SpiceJetSG / SEJ61
Sriwijaya AirSJ / SJY43
EuroAtlantic AirwaysYU / MMZ8
Tailwind AirlinesTI / TWI5
Donghai AirlinesDZ / EPA15
Fuzhou AirlinesFU / FZA18
Nordavia5N / AUL6
DHL AirD0 / DHK39
SW ItaliaIU / CSW2
Linea Aeropostal Venezolana (LAV)LV / LAV5
Air BusanBX / ABL28
Philippine AirlinesPR / PAL69
Singapore AirlinesSQ / SIA137
S7 - Siberia AirlinesS7 / SBI85
Iranian Naft Airlines/ IRG10
Aer LingusEI / EIN77
Cargo Air Lines5C / ICL3
Air Libya7Q / TLR6
Sideral Air Cargo/ SID13
Eaglexpress Air9A / EZX2
AviogenexJJ / AGX1
Primera Air Nordic/ PRW9
Azur AirZF / KTK28
Bravo Air/ BRZ3
Air IndiaAI / AIC129
Nepal AirlinesRA / RNA5
Garuda IndonesiaGA / GIA144
Amapola Flyg/ APF18
Turkmenistan AirlinesT5 / TUA20
Ikar/ KAR15
Xiamen AirlinesMF / CXA183
OpenSkiesEC / BOS5
Songbird AirwaysSK / SGB1
Rossiya - Russian AirlinesFV / SDM67
Eritrean AirlinesB8 / ERT1
SonAir/ SOR16
Suparna AirlinesY8 / YZR18
GetJet Airlines/ GJT6
Asky AirlinesKP / SKK10
Fly Baghdad/ FBA7
Azur Air UkraineQU / UTN5
Azur Air GermanyUR / ARZ3
TUIflyX3 / TUI42
Cobalt AirCO / FCB9
Royal Air MarocAT / RAM54
EmiratesEK / UAE289
Transavia FranceTO / TVF31
UTair AviationUT / UTA72
Asia Atlantic Airlines/ AAQ2
flyGlobalFS / FGG2
Turkish AirlinesTK / THY322
Swift AirWQ / SWQ17
Karinou Airlines/ KRN2
Norwegian Air ShuttleDY / NAX70
Hi Fly5K / HFY6
Alexandria AirlinesXH / KHH2
Gazpromavia4G / GZP20
Vision Air/ VIS4
PIA Pakistan International AirlinesPK / PIA41
Nam AirIN / NIH14
West Air Sweden/ SWN39
AMC Aviation/ AMV6
Saudi Arabian AirlinesSV / SVA224
Air MediterraneanMV / MAR1
TransaviaHV / TRA41
MangoJE / MNO10
Oman AirWY / OMA56
Somon AirSZ / SMR7
Toumaï Air Chad9D / THE1
Regent AirwaysRX / RGE7
Maleth-AeroDB / MLT1
Aerovias DAP/ DAP18
Boeing/ BOE33
Jupiter Airlines/ JUA1
VenezolanaAW / VNE11
Dalian AirlinesCA / CCD11
Go2Sky6G / RLX5
AeroméxicoAM / AMX122
Korean Air LinesKE / KAL183
LADECO CargoUC / LDC6
DHL InternationalES / DHX7
Cargojet AirwaysW8 / CJT19
Nippon Cargo AirlinesKZ / NCA11
Austrian AirlinesOS / AUA97
LATAM Cargo ColombiaL7 / LAE1
VVB Aviation MaltaIV / SGO1
Jet Airways9W / JAI114
Air Horizont/ HAT3
Fly Pro/ PVV2
Lignes Aériennes Congolaises (LAC)/ LCG3
Nauru AirlinesON / RON6
Air AstanaKC / KZR46
RyanairFR / RYR477
FlyEgyptFT / FEG6
MyWay AirlinesMJ / MYW1
Express Freighters/ EFA6
Ariana Afghan AirlinesFG / AFG5
Avior Airlines9V / ROI23
Atlas Air5Y / GTI85
Aerotranscargo/ ATG7
Kalitta Charters IICB / KFS37
Serene AirER / SEP3
LuxairLG / LGL18
Kan AirK8 / KND2
Wings Of LebanonW7 / WLB2
Jordan AviationR5 / JAV9
Star Peru2I / SRU14
Sky Gates AirlinesU3 / SAY2
JetconnectQF / QNZ8
Siam Air/ RBR1
Safi Airways4Q / SFW4
American AirlinesAA / AAL1010
Northern Air CargoNC / NAC8
AlMasria Universal AirlinesUJ / LMU6
EVA AirwaysBR / EVA80
MeridianaIG / ISS27
Surinam AirwaysPY / SLM5
Allied Air/ AJK7
Virgin AustraliaVA / VOZ95
LATAM Airlines ChileLA / LAN139
Kabo AirN9 / QNK1
Ruili AirlinesDR / RLH18
Yakutia AirlinesR3 / SYL10
SunExpressXQ / SXS44
Avia Traffic CompanyYK / AVJ8
Etihad AirwaysEY / ETD135
Afghan Jet InternationalHN / AJI9
FlybondiFO / FBZ1
National AirlinesN8 / NCR5
Air NiuginiPX / ANG30
Air Canada RougeRV / ROU87
NordStar AirlinesY7 / TYA13
Lucky Air8L / LKE28
Caspian Airlines/ CPN12
Aircompany ArmeniaRM / NGT1
Okay AirwaysBK / OKA32
Albawings/ AWT2
Jubba Airways6J / JBW8
CondorDE / CFG55
Air BalticBT / BTI42
Sterling AirwaysNB / SAW1
ALK Airlines/ VBB4
Royal WingsRW / RYW2
Boliviana de Aviación (BoA)OB / BOV28
TUI AirwaysBY / TOM66
Express AirXN / XAR15
TUI Airlines BelgiumTB / JAF5
Thai Express AirEX / TXZ1
China Cargo AirlinesCK / CKK9
EllinairEL / ELB10
Kish AirY9 / KIS15
Air Inter1/ HRV1
Arkia - Israeli AirlinesIZ / AIZ9
AZAL Azerbaijan AirlinesJ2 / AHY33
FlySafairFA / SFR18
PrivatAir/ PTI1
Pacific Pearl Airways/ PPM1
Nordwind AirlinesN4 / NWS29
Corendon Dutch AirlinesCD / CND4
TUIfly Nordic6B / BLX6
Air Bucharest/ BUR2
Jettime Finland/ JTF1
Trigana Air ServiceIL / TGN26
Africa Charter Services/ AFY9
Tassili AirlinesSF / DTH16
Swiss Global Air LinesLZ / SWU3
Alaska AirlinesAS / ASA258
EgyptAirMS / MSR61
New Axis Airways9X / AXY12
Air Costa Rica/ RII1
BelaviaB2 / BRU34
Nova Airways/ NOV4
SF Airlines (ShunFeng Airlines)O3 / CSS38
NikiHG / NLY29
Air JamaicaJM / AJM3
Bravo Airways/ BAY8
Air SerbiaJU / ASL21
DHL Aero ExpresoD5 / DAE5
LATAM Cargo MexicoM7 / MAA1
El Al Israel AirlinesLY / ELY51
Norwegian Long HaulDU / NLH16
Sepehran Airlines/ SHI5
Iran AirIR / IRA60
Bulgaria AirFB / LZB12
Air NipponEL / ANK1
Kulula.comMN / CAW31
Sierra Pacific AirlinesSI / SPA4
IrAeroIO / IAE17
Asiana AirlinesOZ / AAR91
Thomas Cook AirlinesMT / TCX47
Ural AirlinesU6 / SVR39
Tajik Air7J / TJK4
Rutaca Airlines5R / RUC12
Tigerair PhilippinesDG / SRQ2
Norwegian Air UKDI / NRS12
Tri-M.G. Intra Asia AirlinesGM / TMG4
AeroLogic3S / BOX11
EAT LeipzigQY / BCS35
Taban AirlinesHH / TBM10
Travel Service Hungary7O / TVL2
Air ChinaCA / CCA470
Malindo AirOD / MXD49
SunExpress GermanyXG / SXD13
JambojetJM / JMA6
ACT Airlines9T / RUN3
Royal FlightRL / ABG9
Titan AirwaysZT / AWC13
Blue Panorama AirlinesBV / BPA15
Cargolux Airlines InternationalCV / CLX23
K-Mile Air8K / KMI3
Solaseed AirLQ / SNJ12
FlybondiFO / FBD1
LATAM Cargo BrasilM3 / TUS3
Enter AirE4 / ENT22
Airzena Georgian AirwaysA9 / TGZ8
China United AirlinesKN / CUA52
Air TanzaniaTC / ATC6
Gryphon AirlinesY3 / VOS1
PegasusPC / PGT89
Tarco Air3T / TRQ7
Cygnus AirXG / RGN2
GOL Transportes AéreosG3 / GLO131
T'Way AirTW / TWB23
VIM AirlinesNN / MOV17
CorsairSS / CRL7
Allegiance Airways Gabon/ LGE1
Myanmar National AirlinesUB / UBA23
Air TransatTS / TSC53
Star Air Cargo/ BRH10
Primera Air ScandinaviaPF / PRI7
SCAT AirDV / VSV26
VuelingVY / VLG122
ASL Airlines Hungary/ FAH6
Urumqi AirUQ / CUH16
Air Hong KongLD / AHK12
South Airlines/ STH1
Transaviaexport Cargo AirlineAL / TXC2
Air Transport International8C / ATN27
Air Changan9H / CGN9
Texel Air/ XLR2
Asia Cargo Express3G / GSB2
ANDES - Aerolineas Nacionales del EcuadorED / EDA9
AviancaAV / AVA125
Loong AirGJ / CDC37
One Airlines/ ONS1
Japan AirlinesJL / JAL197
Turpial AirlinesT9 / VTU3
Aeronexus Corporation/ ARN4
Red WingsWZ / RWZ24
Delta Air LinesDL / DAL961
flynasXY / KNE34
Norwegian Air InternationalD8 / IBK71
Nok AirDD / NOK31
Blue IslandsSI / BCI10
EasySky Airlines/ EKY4
Jetair - TUI Airlines Belgium/ TUB26
Virgin AtlanticVS / VIR49
Eastern Air Lines/ EAL3
Mauritania Airlines InternationalL6 / MAI6
SwissLX / SWR70
Copa AirlinesCM / CMP107
Kyrgyzstan AircompanyQH / LYN1
Allegiant AirG4 / AAY124
Air CorridorQC / CRD3
My Indo Airlines2Y / MYU4
The Cargo Airlines/ TZS7
Centurion Air CargoWE / CWC5
First Air7F / FAB18
LOT - Polish AirlinesLO / LOT73
BahamasairUP / BHS8
Uzbekistan AirwaysHY / UZB51
USA Jet Airlines/ JUS9
KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL / KLM149
Bul Air/ BVL2
Xtra AirwaysXP / CXP9
Star AirS6 / SRR14
Eastar JetZE / ESR22
Vietnam AirlinesVN / HVN91
National Jet SystemsNC / NJS32
Georgian Star International/ GST3
Azman Air/ AZM5
Felix AirwaysFO / FXX4
Air CanadaAC / ACA242
Silk Way West Airlines7L / AZG6
Travira AirTR / TVV12
La CompagnieB0 / DJT2
Polar Air CargoPO / PAC16
Mahan AirlinesW5 / IRM56
Aruba AirlinesAG / ARU6
ASL Airlines Belgium3V / TAY34
Balkan - Bulgarian AirlinesLZ / LAZ20
LATAM Airlines BrasilJJ / TAM150
Fars Air QeshmQE / QFZ2
AuroraHZ / SHU22
Mistral Air7M / MSA10
ATRAN-Aviatrans Cargo AirlinesV8 / VAS3
ATA AirlinesI3 / TBZ16
Tasman Cargo AirlinesHJ / TMN1
Air BishkekKR / EAA3
AirBridgeCargoRU / ABW24
Kuwait AirwaysKU / KAC27
Jetstar AirwaysJQ / JST77
China Air Cargo/ CHY2
Piedmont AirlinesPT / PDT7
LufthansaLH / DLH320
Asia Pacific AirlinesP9 / MGE3
Western Global AirlinesKD / WGN17
NewGen AirwaysE3 / VGO12
Qatar Airways Cargo/ QAC2
Aeroméxico Connect5D / SLI94
Alrosa Avia6R / DRU7
Eastern Provincial AirwaysPV / EPA2
Astral Aviation8V / ACP3
Aerosucre6C / KRE6
Omni Air InternationalX9 / OAE13
TACV Cabo Verde AirlinesVR / TCV5
Hebei AirlinesNS / HBH30
Hokkaido International Airlines - Air DoHD / ADO13
flydubaiFZ / FDB64
PobedaDP / PBD19
AtlasGlobalKK / KKK25
Neptune Air/ NEP1
Tigerair AustraliaTT / TGG3
Azzurra AirZS / AZI1
Marsland Aviation/ MSL1
Air China CargoCA / CAO6
LAW - Latin American WingsH8 / JMR7
Federal Express (FedEx)FX / FDX599
MIAT - Mongolian AirlinesOM / MGL6
Wamos AirEB / PLM9
Estelar LatinoamericaE4 / ETR7
Mid Africa Aviation8G / MFG3
China Eastern AirlinesMU / CES549
China AirlinesCI / CAL94
Albatros Airlines/ GAL4
AeroflotSU / AFL367
Thai Lion AirSL / TLM33
Hawaiian AirlinesHA / HAL61
Flair Airlines/ FLE7
AirExploreED / AXE7
Canadian North5T / MPE16
KalStar AviationKD / KLS9
Fly JamaicaOJ / FJM2
Iraqi AirwaysIA / IAW33
US-Bangla AirlinesBS / UBG8
ASL Airlines IrelandAG / ABR45
Air New ZealandNZ / ANZ63
TAAG - Linhas Aereas de Angola AirlinesDT / DTA13
Air EuropaUX / AEA51
Chanchangi Airlines3U / NCH1
Orenair (Orenburg Airlines)R2 / ORB1
ACG Air Cargo Global/ CCC6
Badr Airlines/ BDR6
Thai Airways InternationalTG / THA87
Transair/ MUI6
ASL Airlines SpainPV / PNR9
Corendon AirlinesXC / CAI10
South African AirwaysSA / SAA55
LC Perú/ LCB10
Longhao AirlinesGI / LHA3
Interair South AfricaD6 / ILN4
Royal Brunei AirlinesBI / RBA16
JettimeJO / JTG12
Jet2LS / EXS92
TunisairTU / TAR30
Air VanuatuNF / AVN3
British AirwaysBA / BAW292
Cargo Air/ CGF9
Trans Air Congo (TAC)Q8 / TSG7
Air Inuit3H / AIE26
Caribbean AirlinesBW / BWA14
Arik AirW3 / ARA25
MagnichartersUJ / GMT11
QantasQF / QFA130
Global Jet Austria/ GLJ1
IcelandairFI / ICE34
Air AlgérieAH / DAH65
TAF Linhas Aereas/ TSD1
AlitaliaAZ / AZA104
Air FranceAF / AFR230
YTO Cargo AirlinesYG / HYT4
YanAirYE / ANR7
Yamal AirlinesYC / LLM43
Skymark AirlinesBC / SKY29
Kam AirRQ / KMF16
Jin AirLJ / JNA25
Atlantic Airlines/ NPT21
JetKonnectS2 / JLL14
Royal FalconRF / RFJ2
Volotea AirlinesV7 / VOE37
Cardig Air8F / CAD5
ABX AirGB / ABX43
Air MadagascarMD / MDG9
Shan Xi Airlines8C / CXI3
Nolinor AviationN5 / NRL10
Ethiopian AirlinesET / ETH100
TAROMRO / ROT25
Siam AirO8 / SQM3
Oriental Air BridgeOC / NGK9
Gulf AirGF / GFA32
LAM - Linhas Aéreas de MoçambiqueTM / LAM6
Lion AirJT / LNI124
Buraq Air TransportUZ / BRQ5
AeroUnion6R / TNO15
Martinair HollandMP / MPH3
Med-View AirlinesVL / MEV6
QuikJet CargoQO / FQA1
Royal JordanianRJ / RJA29
Plus Ultra/ PUE4
GermaniaST / GMI35
Air GeorgiaZX / AGF1
Taron-AviaH7 / TRV4
Asia Airways/ ASW1
Uni-Top AirlinesUW / UTP6
Air GeorgianZX / GGN32
Air North4N / ANT9
Biman Bangladesh AirlinesBG / BBC15
Most active Airlines
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
Southwest Airlines7,5831,087,770
Ryanair4,691819,458
United Airlines3,286578,839
Delta Air Lines3,238508,845
American Airlines2,722444,999
China Southern Airlines1,724239,628
Turkish Airlines1,423253,223
Hainan Airlines1,373217,098
All Nippon Airways1,277300,711
Xiamen Airlines1,240190,841
Most Frequented Airports for Boeing airplanes
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week