Boeing - Flightera
Database
Srinagar Airport
SXR / VISR

  India

323 Flights per day

More...


Copa Airlines Colombia
P5 / RPB

Colombia


More...

All Airlines flying Boeing
AirlineIdentifier#Planes
LufthansaLH / DLH321
LC Perú/ LCB10
Northern Air CargoNC / NAC8
Asia Airways/ ASW1
Uni-Top AirlinesUW / UTP7
Azzurra AirZS / AZI1
Somon AirSZ / SMR10
DHL Aero ExpresoD5 / DAE5
EgyptAirMS / MSR61
flydubaiFZ / FDB67
Royal FlightRL / ABG9
Fars Air QeshmQE / QFZ2
Eastern Provincial AirwaysPV / EPA2
Solaseed AirLQ / SNJ13
Japan Transocean AirNU / JTA21
Western Global AirlinesKD / WGN17
Royal Air MarocAT / RAM54
Kish AirY9 / KIS15
United AirlinesUA / UAL791
Eaglexpress Air9A / EZX2
NeosNO / NOS12
NewGen AirwaysE3 / VGO12
AlitaliaAZ / AZA105
FlyEgyptFT / FEG6
Transaviaexport Cargo AirlineAL / TXC2
Air TransatTS / TSC56
flynasXY / KNE34
Fly Pro/ PVV2
Saha Air Lines/ IRZ5
IrAeroIO / IAE16
Federal Express (FedEx)FX / FDX604
Shenzhen AirlinesZH / CSZ200
Shandong AirlinesSC / CDG127
SW ItaliaIU / CSW2
Fly Baghdad/ FBA7
VVB Aviation MaltaIV / SGO1
Fly Blue Crane7B / FBC1
Blue Panorama AirlinesBV / BPA17
Caspian Airlines/ CPN12
DniproaviaZ6 / UDN4
ASL Airlines IrelandAG / ABR45
TunisairTU / TAR30
Myanmar National AirlinesUB / UBA24
Monarch AirlinesZB / MON34
Hawaiian AirlinesHA / HAL63
ASL Airlines Belgium3V / TAY36
South Airlines/ STH1
Air Hong KongLD / AHK12
Fiji AirwaysFJ / FJI16
Jordan AviationR5 / JAV9
GetJet Airlines/ GJT6
AMC Aviation/ AMV6
Star Air Cargo/ BRH10
Cargologicair/ CLU4
Ukraine International AirlinesPS / AUI51
Alexandria AirlinesXH / KHH2
Longhao AirlinesGI / LHA3
Malaysia AirlinesMH / MAS92
Estelar LatinoamericaE4 / ETR7
Cygnus AirXG / RGN2
MangoJE / MNO10
Wings Of LebanonW7 / WLB2
Cathay PacificCX / CPA156
JambojetJM / JMA7
AirExploreED / AXE7
Omni Air InternationalX9 / OAE13
Alba StarAP / LAV4
Nordwind AirlinesN4 / NWS29
Jin AirLJ / JNA25
Titan AirwaysZT / AWC13
Spring Airlines Japan/ SJO6
Iranian Naft Airlines/ IRG10
Suasa AirlinesR9 / SSB1
TUI Airlines BelgiumTB / JAF5
ATA AirlinesI3 / TBZ16
Martinair HollandMP / MPH3
ASL Airlines SpainPV / PNR9
Serene AirER / SEP3
LAM - Linhas Aéreas de MoçambiqueTM / LAM6
Al-Naser Airlines/ MHK3
Cargo Air Lines5C / ICL3
DHL InternationalES / DHX7
Star AirS6 / SRR14
Centurion Air CargoWE / CWC5
Air Libya7Q / TLR6
Air Ghana/ GHN1
Lucky Air8L / LKE30
Air MadagascarMD / MDG9
ASL Airlines France5O / FPO17
Asia Cargo Express3G / GSB2
TAAG - Linhas Aereas de Angola AirlinesDT / DTA13
AeroméxicoAM / AMX123
Tailwind AirlinesTI / TWI5
Taban AirlinesHH / TBM10
Air Atlanta IcelandicCC / ABD18
Ariana Afghan AirlinesFG / AFG5
EVA AirwaysBR / EVA82
Nam AirIN / NIH14
Allegiance Airways Gabon/ LGE1
Afghan Jet InternationalHN / AJI9
Cardig Air8F / CAD5
EAT LeipzigQY / BCS36
Singapore AirlinesSQ / SIA140
Air IndiaAI / AIC129
Astral Aviation8V / ACP3
Vietnam AirlinesVN / HVN93
Pacific Pearl Airways/ PPM1
Cobalt AirCO / FCB9
Okay AirwaysBK / OKA33
JetKonnectS2 / JLL14
Bravo Air/ BRZ3
AuroraHZ / SHU22
Aero ContractorsNG / NIG19
SunExpressXQ / SXS44
First Air7F / FAB18
Siam Air/ RBR1
LATAM Airlines BrasilJJ / TAM150
LADECO CargoUC / LDC6
Tri-M.G. Intra Asia AirlinesGM / TMG4
Go2Sky6G / RLX5
YTO Cargo AirlinesYG / HYT4
Allegiant AirG4 / AAY124
Air AlgérieAH / DAH65
Rossiya - Russian AirlinesFV / SDM67
Skymark AirlinesBC / SKY30
LATAM Cargo MexicoM7 / MAA1
Kabo AirN9 / QNK1
Fuzhou AirlinesFU / FZA19
Bul Air/ BVL2
Saudi Arabian AirlinesSV / SVA227
Red WingsWZ / RWZ24
Xtra AirwaysXP / CXP9
Royal WingsRW / RYW2
NokScootXW / NCT5
Air ChinaCA / CCA477
Cayman AirwaysKX / CAY10
SwissLX / SWR72
Batik AirID / BTK55
All Nippon AirwaysNH / ANA238
Turkmenistan AirlinesT5 / TUA20
SAS Scandinavian AirlinesSK / SAS177
Yamal AirlinesYC / LLM44
Cargolux ItaliaC8 / ICV4
Corendon AirlinesXC / CAI10
Eritrean AirlinesB8 / ERT1
Avior Airlines9V / ROI23
The Cargo Airlines/ TZS7
Austrian AirlinesOS / AUA97
Air Costa Rica/ RII1
Blue IslandsSI / BCI11
Sriwijaya AirSJ / SJY43
Texel Air/ XLR2
National Jet SystemsNC / NJS32
Azur AirZF / KTK29
AirBridgeCargoRU / ABW24
Dalian AirlinesCA / CCD11
Air SeoulRS / ASV11
Thai Lion AirSL / TLM35
TUIflyX3 / TUI43
Air GeorgianZX / GGN32
Polar Air CargoPO / PAC16
Deer JetDF / BDJ3
Oriental Air BridgeOC / NGK9
ALK Airlines/ VBB4
Air AustralUU / REU16
Nolinor AviationN5 / NRL10
Orient Thai AirlinesOX / OEA18
Iraqi AirwaysIA / IAW33
Travira AirTR / TVV12
Trigana Air ServiceIL / TGN26
Iran Aseman AirlinesEP / IRC41
China United AirlinesKN / CUA54
Royal Brunei AirlinesBI / RBA17
Norwegian Air UKDI / NRS12
Albawings/ AWT2
Malindo AirOD / MXD50
Transair/ MUI6
West Air Sweden/ SWN39
Air Tahiti NuiTN / THT6
Tigerair PhilippinesDG / SRQ2
Cargolux Airlines InternationalCV / CLX23
Hi Fly5K / HFY6
Flair Airlines/ FLE7
Cargo Air/ CGF9
Aer LingusEI / EIN77
China AirlinesCI / CAL95
QantasQF / QFA134
CorsairSS / CRL7
NordStar AirlinesY7 / TYA13
IberiaIB / IBE98
Primera Air ScandinaviaPF / PRI7
Thai Express AirEX / TXZ1
Hokkaido International Airlines - Air DoHD / ADO13
LATAM Airlines Argentina4M / DSM20
AviancaAV / AVA127
Tassili AirlinesSF / DTH17
Grand Cru Airlines/ GCA2
Etihad AirwaysEY / ETD137
Air Changan9H / CGN10
FlybondiFO / FBD1
EasySky Airlines/ EKY4
SilkAirMI / SLK35
GOL Transportes AéreosG3 / GLO134
Jet2LS / EXS95
PrivatAir/ PTI1
Norwegian Air ShuttleDY / NAX75
Air PeaceP4 / APK17
Hak Air/ HKL5
Jiangxi AirRY / CJX10
Donghai AirlinesDZ / EPA15
Alliance AirCD / LLR24
Vision Air/ VIS4
Air JamaicaJM / AJM3
Linea Aeropostal Venezolana (LAV)LV / LAV5
JetconnectQF / QNZ8
Azur Air GermanyUR / ARZ3
Ruili AirlinesDR / RLH18
KaiserAirKI / KAI4
Air GeorgiaZX / AGF1
Nordavia5N / AUL7
China Xinhua AirlinesXW / CXH5
Air New ZealandNZ / ANZ66
Gulf AirGF / GFA33
Aerolineas ArgentinasAR / ARG94
Ukrainian Wings/ UWJ2
Air Transport International8C / ATN27
Amerijet InternationalM6 / AJT8
My Indo Airlines2Y / MYU4
EmiratesEK / UAE292
Felix AirwaysFO / FXX4
Volotea AirlinesV7 / VOE37
Enter AirE4 / ENT22
LAW - Latin American WingsH8 / JMR7
Kam AirRQ / KMF16
One Airlines/ ONS1
VIM AirlinesNN / MOV17
SmartWingsQS / TVS86
United Parcel Service (UPS)5X / UPS252
Air Bucharest/ BUR2
LATAM Airlines ChileLA / LAN139
Swiss Global Air LinesLZ / SWU3
Bulgaria AirFB / LZB12
SunExpress GermanyXG / SXD13
BahamasairUP / BHS8
9 AirAQ / JYH12
Nok AirDD / NOK31
Qatar Airways Cargo/ QAC2
VuelingVY / VLG126
Balkan - Bulgarian AirlinesLZ / LAZ20
S7 - Siberia AirlinesS7 / SBI88
Nauru AirlinesON / RON6
Gazpromavia4G / GZP20
Nova Airways/ NOV4
Sideral Air Cargo/ SID13
Global Jet Luxembourg/ SVW2
Air FranceAF / AFR231
LATAM Cargo ChileUC / LCO2
TransaviaHV / TRA41
Juneyao AirlinesHO / DKH141
Atlantic Airlines/ NPT22
YanAirYE / ANR7
LOT - Polish AirlinesLO / LOT73
Safi Airways4Q / SFW4
PobedaDP / PBD22
Africa Charter Services/ AFY9
Slok Air InternationalSO / OKS3
AirworkHT / PST20
Ryanair Sun/ RYS1
Express Freighters/ EFA6
Africa Charter Airline/ FSK6
Chanchangi Airlines3U / NCH1
DHL AirD0 / DHK43
NikiHG / NLY29
JettimeJO / JTG13
AeroflotSU / AFL372
Gryphon AirlinesY3 / VOS1
Thomas Cook AirlinesMT / TCX49
Dynamic Airways2D / DYA17
Asky AirlinesKP / SKK10
MIAT - Mongolian AirlinesOM / MGL6
Air NipponEL / ANK1
Copa AirlinesCM / CMP110
Surinam AirwaysPY / SLM6
La CompagnieB0 / DJT2
Swift AirWQ / SWQ18
SpiceJetSG / SEJ67
Boliviana de Aviación (BoA)OB / BOV28
LATAM Cargo ColombiaL7 / LAE1
Kyrgyzstan AircompanyQH / LYN1
AviogenexJJ / AGX1
Peruvian AirlinesP9 / PVN19
FlySafairFA / SFR18
Azman Air/ AZM5
Air SerbiaJU / ASL21
UTair AviationUT / UTA74
Xiamen AirlinesMF / CXA183
Asia Pacific AirlinesP9 / MGE3
Nippon Cargo AirlinesKZ / NCA11
Bravo Airways/ BAY8
Turpial AirlinesT9 / VTU3
Air Canada RougeRV / ROU87
Kan AirK8 / KND2
Boeing/ BOE37
Siam AirO8 / SQM3
Rutaca Airlines5R / RUC12
DartD4 / DAT6
MagnichartersUJ / GMT12
Asia Atlantic Airlines/ AAQ2
Silk Way West Airlines7L / AZG6
Express AirXN / XAR15
Lignes Aériennes Congolaises (LAC)/ LCG3
Japan AirlinesJL / JAL197
Ceiba IntercontinentalC2 / CEL10
WhiteWI / WHT14
El Al Israel AirlinesLY / ELY52
Blue Air0B / BMS34
Lion AirJT / LNI125
FlybondiFO / FBZ1
Sepehran Airlines/ SHI5
Air BishkekKR / EAA3
TAROMRO / ROT25
Thai Airways InternationalTG / THA87
Ikar/ KAR15
China Cargo AirlinesCK / CKK9
Air Inuit3H / AIE26
flyGlobalFS / FGG2
VenezolanaAW / VNE11
Piedmont AirlinesPT / PDT7
ANA WingsEH / AKX44
Virgin AustraliaVA / VOZ95
PegasusPC / PGT90
Cobrex Trans/ CBX2
Hainan AirlinesHU / CHH243
Shanghai AirlinesFM / CSH115
EllinairEL / ELB10
Kunming AirlinesKY / KNA32
Suparna AirlinesY8 / YZR18
K-Mile Air8K / KMI3
Aeronexus Corporation/ ARN4
Orenair (Orenburg Airlines)R2 / ORB1
WestJetWS / WJA132
Ethiopian AirlinesET / ETH103
Air EuropaUX / AEA51
Copa Airlines ColombiaP5 / RPB8
Atlas Air5Y / GTI88
MyWay AirlinesMJ / MYW1
BelaviaB2 / BRU34
Canadian North5T / MPE17
Air Horizont/ HAT3
Airzena Georgian AirwaysA9 / TGZ9
Neptune Air/ NEP1
SF Airlines (ShunFeng Airlines)O3 / CSS39
RwandAirWB / RWD13
Kulula.comMN / CAW31
Jettime Finland/ JTF1
Avia Traffic CompanyYK / AVJ8
Kalitta AirK4 / CKS43
Iran AirIR / IRA60
US-Bangla AirlinesBS / UBG8
Ural AirlinesU6 / SVR39
Air Inter1/ HRV1
TACV Cabo Verde AirlinesVR / TCV5
Biman Bangladesh AirlinesBG / BBC16
Toumaï Air Chad9D / THE1
Aerosucre6C / KRE6
OpenSkiesEC / BOS5
Kalitta Charters IICB / KFS37
Air AstanaKC / KZR46
Kuwait AirwaysKU / KAC27
Azur Air UkraineQU / UTN8
Air TanzaniaTC / ATC6
Taron-AviaH7 / TRV4
TUI AirwaysBY / TOM66
Oman AirWY / OMA57
Jupiter Airlines/ JUA1
Primera Air Nordic/ PRW9
Songbird AirwaysSK / SGB1
China Southern AirlinesCZ / CSN644
KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL / KLM149
Tarco Air3T / TRQ7
Allied Air/ AJK7
South African AirwaysSA / SAA55
Delta Air LinesDL / DAL982
SonAir/ SOR16
Georgian Star International/ GST3
SwiftairWT / SWT40
TAF Linhas Aereas/ TSD1
Air China CargoCA / CAO6
ABX AirGB / ABX43
Interair South AfricaD6 / ILN4
IcelandairFI / ICE34
Turkish AirlinesTK / THY328
Alrosa Avia6R / DRU7
Bluebird Airways/ BBG3
Mauritania Airlines InternationalL6 / MAI6
Aeroméxico Connect5D / SLI94
British AirwaysBA / BAW297
Badr Airlines/ BDR6
Mistral Air7M / MSA11
Fly JamaicaOJ / FJM2
ACT Airlines9T / RUN3
Tajik Air7J / TJK4
Cargojet AirwaysW8 / CJT20
Sun Country AirlinesSY / SCX33
Alaska AirlinesAS / ASA260
Jetstar AirwaysJQ / JST78
Plus Ultra/ PUE4
ANDES - Aerolineas Nacionales del EcuadorED / EDA9
Arik AirW3 / ARA25
Air India ExpressIX / AXB25
Corendon Dutch AirlinesCD / CND4
Marsland Aviation/ MSL1
TUI Airlines NetherlandsOR / TFL11
LuxairLG / LGL18
Aloha Air CargoKH / AAH3
Air BerlinAB / BER82
EuroAtlantic AirwaysYU / MMZ8
Star Peru2I / SRU14
Air Manas/ MBB3
Nepal AirlinesRA / RNA5
Raya AirwaysTH / RMY2
PIA Pakistan International AirlinesPK / PIA41
Kenya AirwaysKQ / KQA38
Aerovias DAP/ DAP18
Jet Airways9W / JAI115
I-FlyH5 / RSY10
LATAM Cargo BrasilM3 / TUS3
AeroUnion6R / TNO15
Karinou Airlines/ KRN2
CitilinkQG / CTV56
Royal JordanianRJ / RJA30
Aircompany ArmeniaRM / NGT1
Fly Jordan/ FJR1
Southwest AirlinesWN / SWA800
Regent AirwaysRX / RGE8
Garuda IndonesiaGA / GIA145
Norwegian Air InternationalD8 / IBK71
SCAT AirDV / VSV26
AlMasria Universal AirlinesUJ / LMU6
Eastar JetZE / ESR23
Shan Xi Airlines8C / CXI3
Urumqi AirUQ / CUH18
T'Way AirTW / TWB26
Air BalticBT / BTI44
MeridianaIG / ISS31
Hebei AirlinesNS / HBH30
Maleth-AeroDB / MLT2
Qatar AirwaysQR / QTR239
Air CanadaAC / ACA242
China Eastern AirlinesMU / CES562
Korean Air LinesKE / KAL185
ACG Air Cargo Global/ CCC6
Miami Air InternationalLL / BSK8
FlyDamas4J / FDK2
TUIfly Nordic6B / BLX6
Bluebird CargoBF / BBD9
Transavia FranceTO / TVF32
Caribbean AirlinesBW / BWA14
Blue Dart AviationBZ / BDA6
AtlasGlobalKK / KKK25
China Air Cargo/ CHY2
Global Jet Austria/ GLJ1
AeroLogic3S / BOX11
Mid Africa Aviation8G / MFG3
American AirlinesAA / AAL1016
ScootTR / TGW27
Loong AirGJ / CDC40
ATRAN-Aviatrans Cargo AirlinesV8 / VAS3
ItAli AirlinesFS / ACL2
Aruba AirlinesAG / ARU6
Med-View AirlinesVL / MEV6
QuikJet CargoQO / FQA1
Albatros Airlines/ GAL4
Jeju Air7C / JJA31
Travel Service Hungary7O / TVL2
New Axis Airways9X / AXY12
Yakutia AirlinesR3 / SYL10
Air North4N / ANT9
Air NiuginiPX / ANG30
ErnestEG / ERN3
Sterling AirwaysNB / SAW1
Aerotranscargo/ ATG7
Norwegian Long HaulDU / NLH16
USA Jet Airlines/ JUS9
Royal FalconRF / RFJ2
Privilege StyleP6 / PVG3
Mahan AirlinesW5 / IRM56
Tasman Cargo AirlinesHJ / TMN1
Asiana AirlinesOZ / AAR91
Air China Inner Mongolia/ CNM5
Trans Air Congo (TAC)Q8 / TSG7
Estafeta Carga AereaE7 / ESF7
Southern Air9S / SOO18
Air MediterraneanMV / MAR1
Jetair - TUI Airlines Belgium/ TUB26
Air VanuatuNF / AVN3
Sierra Pacific AirlinesSI / SPA4
Wamos AirEB / PLM9
Jet Asia AirwaysJF / JAA5
Eastern Air Lines/ EAL3
Arkia - Israeli AirlinesIZ / AIZ10
Virgin AtlanticVS / VIR49
Morningstar Air Express/ MAL8
CondorDE / CFG55
Amapola Flyg/ APF18
Buraq Air TransportUZ / BRQ5
RyanairFR / RYR491
National AirlinesN8 / NCR5
Air CorridorQC / CRD3
Air ZimbabweUM / AZW7
Jubba Airways6J / JBW8
Uzbekistan AirwaysHY / UZB52
Philippine AirlinesPR / PAL72
Sky Gates AirlinesU3 / SAY2
AZAL Azerbaijan AirlinesJ2 / AHY33
ASL Airlines Hungary/ FAH6
Sunwing AirlinesWG / SWG42
Grand China AirCN / GDC4
IFL Group/ IFL6
China Postal AirlinesCF / CYZ35
Tigerair AustraliaTT / TGG3
KalStar AviationKD / KLS9
GermaniaST / GMI35
Air BusanBX / ABL28
SBA AirlinesS3 / BBR8
Most active Airlines
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
Southwest Airlines7,9251,125,092
Ryanair4,029687,971
United Airlines3,252571,719
Delta Air Lines3,156488,188
American Airlines2,771445,679
China Southern Airlines1,751235,841
Hainan Airlines1,331200,659
All Nippon Airways1,305303,022
China Eastern Airlines1,252183,289
Turkish Airlines1,197208,847
Most Frequented Airports for Boeing airplanes
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week