Boeing - Flightera
Database
Wilmington International Airport
ILM / KILM

  United States

359 Flights per day

More...


Arkia - Israeli Airlines
IZ / AIZ

Israel

  • #1 Destination: Eilat
  • 30 Flights/day


More...

All Airlines flying Boeing
AirlineIdentifier#Planes
Air Libya7Q / TLR7
IberiaIB / IBE98
Asia Airways/ ASW1
AlMasria Universal AirlinesUJ / LMU6
Northern Air CargoNC / NAC8
Yakutia AirlinesR3 / SYL14
My Indo Airlines2Y / MYU4
La CompagnieB0 / DJT2
SBA AirlinesS3 / BBR8
EgyptAirMS / MSR61
JetKonnectS2 / JLL14
Bulgaria AirFB / LZB12
T'Way AirTW / TWB28
Air North4N / ANT9
EllinairEL / ELB10
Virgin AustraliaVA / VOZ95
Dynamic Airways2D / DYA20
Biman Bangladesh AirlinesBG / BBC17
Primera Air ScandinaviaPF / PRI7
Corendon Dutch AirlinesCD / CND4
Air Bucharest/ BUR2
TAF Linhas Aereas/ TSD1
GetJet Airlines/ GJT7
QuikJet CargoQO / FQA1
Global Jet Luxembourg/ SVW14
WestJetWS / WJA134
Estelar LatinoamericaE4 / ETR7
Rutaca Airlines5R / RUC12
Iraqi AirwaysIA / IAW33
VVB Aviation MaltaIV / SGO1
Boeing/ BOE43
Xiamen AirlinesMF / CXA185
Sun Country AirlinesSY / SCX34
Dalian AirlinesCA / CCD11
Travel Service Hungary7O / TVL2
Federal Express (FedEx)FX / FDX609
LOT - Polish AirlinesLO / LOT79
Air BerlinAB / BER82
Singapore AirlinesSQ / SIA145
FlybondiFO / FBZ3
Alba StarAP / LAV4
flydubaiFZ / FDB71
IrAeroIO / IAE16
Jeju Air7C / JJA32
YTO Cargo AirlinesYG / HYT8
Air Tahiti NuiTN / THT7
SilkAirMI / SLK35
Caribbean AirlinesBW / BWA14
Air NipponEL / ANK1
Avia Traffic CompanyYK / AVJ9
Deer JetDF / BDJ3
Air Hong KongLD / AHK12
JettimeJO / JTG14
TUI Airlines NetherlandsOR / TFL11
Fiji AirwaysFJ / FJI18
GOL Transportes AéreosG3 / GLO135
PobedaDP / PBD23
Air EuropaUX / AEA51
Red WingsWZ / RWZ24
Skymark AirlinesBC / SKY30
TAAG - Linhas Aereas de Angola AirlinesDT / DTA13
K-Mile Air8K / KMI3
Ethiopian AirlinesET / ETH107
LAM - Linhas Aéreas de MoçambiqueTM / LAM6
Trigana Air ServiceIL / TGN26
Monarch AirlinesZB / MON34
AviancaAV / AVA127
Aerotranscargo/ ATG7
Caspian Airlines/ CPN13
Vision Air/ VIS4
Xtra AirwaysXP / CXP9
Spring Airlines Japan/ SJO6
Slok Air InternationalSO / OKS3
RwandAirWB / RWD13
JetconnectQF / QNZ8
Lignes Aériennes Congolaises (LAC)/ LCG4
Eastern Air Lines/ EAL3
Cargolux Airlines InternationalCV / CLX23
Sepehran Airlines/ SHI5
ErnestEG / ERN4
ABX AirGB / ABX43
China AirlinesCI / CAL95
VuelingVY / VLG130
Nauru AirlinesON / RON6
UTair AviationUT / UTA75
China Postal AirlinesCF / CYZ35
Shenzhen AirlinesZH / CSZ204
Titan AirwaysZT / AWC13
Etihad AirwaysEY / ETD141
Amapola Flyg/ APF23
Air India ExpressIX / AXB25
ACT Airlines9T / RUN5
Shandong AirlinesSC / CDG129
Fuzhou AirlinesFU / FZA20
China United AirlinesKN / CUA55
PrivatAir/ PTI1
flynasXY / KNE35
Nam AirIN / NIH14
Royal Brunei AirlinesBI / RBA18
Somon AirSZ / SMR10
Orient Thai AirlinesOX / OEA18
Azur AirZF / KTK31
Albawings/ AWT3
Garuda IndonesiaGA / GIA145
Toumaï Air Chad9D / THE1
Aruba AirlinesAG / ARU7
Karinou Airlines/ KRN2
Cygnus AirXG / RGN2
Cargolux ItaliaC8 / ICV4
CitilinkQG / CTV56
Jet Asia AirwaysJF / JAA5
Tarco Air3T / TRQ7
Uzbekistan AirwaysHY / UZB55
Norwegian Long HaulDU / NLH16
WhiteWI / WHT14
Africa Charter Services/ AFY9
Nova Airways/ NOV4
Avior Airlines9V / ROI23
Asia Cargo Express3G / GSB2
AeroflotSU / AFL375
Georgian Star International/ GST3
BahamasairUP / BHS8
TACV Cabo Verde AirlinesVR / TCV5
Nok AirDD / NOK31
SwissLX / SWR74
LAW - Latin American WingsH8 / JMR7
Regent AirwaysRX / RGE8
Air GeorgiaZX / AGF1
TunisairTU / TAR30
Yamal AirlinesYC / LLM44
Balkan - Bulgarian AirlinesLZ / LAZ20
El Al Israel AirlinesLY / ELY53
Maleth-AeroDB / MLT4
Sriwijaya AirSJ / SJY43
Kuwait AirwaysKU / KAC27
AlitaliaAZ / AZA107
Airzena Georgian AirwaysA9 / TGZ10
Nolinor AviationN5 / NRL10
ATRAN-Aviatrans Cargo AirlinesV8 / VAS4
Air BishkekKR / EAA3
ANDES - Aerolineas Nacionales del EcuadorED / EDA9
Asky AirlinesKP / SKK10
Corendon AirlinesXC / CAI10
China Xinhua AirlinesXW / CXH5
Travira AirTR / TVV12
AeroLogic3S / BOX11
SunExpress GermanyXG / SXD13
Uni-Top AirlinesUW / UTP7
Air BusanBX / ABL28
Orenair (Orenburg Airlines)R2 / ORB1
Sterling AirwaysNB / SAW1
TUI AirwaysBY / TOM68
Saudi Arabian AirlinesSV / SVA227
Bluebird Airways/ BBG3
Rossiya - Russian AirlinesFV / SDM69
Copa AirlinesCM / CMP111
Nordavia5N / AUL7
ASL Airlines Hungary/ FAH6
ATA AirlinesI3 / TBZ16
AeroméxicoAM / AMX123
PIA Pakistan International AirlinesPK / PIA41
Centurion Air CargoWE / CWC5
Transair/ MUI6
Eastar JetZE / ESR27
EAT LeipzigQY / BCS36
Tasman Cargo AirlinesHJ / TMN1
Ariana Afghan AirlinesFG / AFG5
MyWay AirlinesMJ / MYW1
USA Jet Airlines/ JUS9
Eastern Provincial AirwaysPV / EPA2
Aerolineas ArgentinasAR / ARG94
Ryanair Sun/ RYS1
LATAM Cargo ChileUC / LCO2
Siam AirO8 / SQM3
Virgin AtlanticVS / VIR49
Omni Air InternationalX9 / OAE13
Kan AirK8 / KND2
Hawaiian AirlinesHA / HAL64
Enter AirE4 / ENT25
China Eastern AirlinesMU / CES570
Kalitta AirK4 / CKS43
MangoJE / MNO10
West Air Sweden/ SWN40
Surinam AirwaysPY / SLM8
Tigerair PhilippinesDG / SRQ2
AirExploreED / AXE7
Azzurra AirZS / AZI1
Shanghai AirlinesFM / CSH116
Air ZimbabweUM / AZW7
Silk Way West Airlines7L / AZG7
Air FranceAF / AFR233
EasySky Airlines/ EKY4
KalStar AviationKD / KLS9
Africa Charter Airline/ FSK7
Swift AirWQ / SWQ18
Cardig Air8F / CAD6
Mid Africa Aviation8G / MFG3
Jet2LS / EXS99
Star AirS6 / SRR14
Royal JordanianRJ / RJA30
MeridianaIG / ISS32
AtlasGlobalKK / KKK26
Privilege StyleP6 / PVG3
Air SerbiaJU / ASL21
Air Transport International8C / ATN27
AuroraHZ / SHU22
Aerosucre6C / KRE6
Air AustralUU / REU16
China Cargo AirlinesCK / CKK9
TAROMRO / ROT25
Azman Air/ AZM5
DHL Aero ExpresoD5 / DAE5
ASL Airlines IrelandAG / ABR46
Air Inter1/ HRV1
AviogenexJJ / AGX1
NikiHG / NLY29
Trans Air Congo (TAC)Q8 / TSG9
MagnichartersUJ / GMT13
Mahan AirlinesW5 / IRM56
Juneyao AirlinesHO / DKH142
Mauritania Airlines InternationalL6 / MAI6
Allegiant AirG4 / AAY134
Thai Airways InternationalTG / THA87
NeosNO / NOS12
Air TanzaniaTC / ATC8
Batik AirID / BTK55
Thai Lion AirSL / TLM35
Canadian North5T / MPE17
South African AirwaysSA / SAA55
Southwest AirlinesWN / SWA807
Asiana AirlinesOZ / AAR91
Kam AirRQ / KMF16
Suparna AirlinesY8 / YZR18
JambojetJM / JMA7
FlybondiFO / FBD1
Wamos AirEB / PLM9
Sideral Air Cargo/ SID13
flyGlobalFS / FGG2
Malaysia AirlinesMH / MAS96
Bravo Airways/ BAY9
SW ItaliaIU / CSW2
Hak Air/ HKL5
SwiftairWT / SWT40
Air PeaceP4 / APK17
Blue Panorama AirlinesBV / BPA17
NewGen AirwaysE3 / VGO13
Afghan Jet InternationalHN / AJI9
Med-View AirlinesVL / MEV6
Norwegian Air UKDI / NRS12
Neptune Air/ NEP1
AMC Aviation/ AMV6
Air New ZealandNZ / ANZ69
ALK Airlines/ VBB4
Cobalt AirCO / FCB9
Volotea AirlinesV7 / VOE37
Iran Aseman AirlinesEP / IRC42
Royal FalconRF / RFJ2
Ruili AirlinesDR / RLH18
Fly JamaicaOJ / FJM2
SF Airlines (ShunFeng Airlines)O3 / CSS41
Oman AirWY / OMA58
Eritrean AirlinesB8 / ERT2
Southern Air9S / SOO20
AirBridgeCargoRU / ABW24
Longhao AirlinesGI / LHA4
SAS Scandinavian AirlinesSK / SAS181
Air SeoulRS / ASV11
Swiss Global Air LinesLZ / SWU3
SmartWingsQS / TVS87
Gryphon AirlinesY3 / VOS1
Alrosa Avia6R / DRU7
SCAT AirDV / VSV27
Gazpromavia4G / GZP20
Serene AirER / SEP3
Felix AirwaysFO / FXX4
British AirwaysBA / BAW301
Ukraine International AirlinesPS / AUI51
Arkia - Israeli AirlinesIZ / AIZ11
Kish AirY9 / KIS17
Transaviaexport Cargo AirlineAL / TXC2
Safi Airways4Q / SFW4
Fly Baghdad/ FBA7
Atlantic Airlines/ NPT23
KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL / KLM149
Air MadagascarMD / MDG9
The Cargo Airlines/ TZS7
Azur Air GermanyUR / ARZ3
TUI Airlines BelgiumTB / JAF5
Myanmar National AirlinesUB / UBA26
Jetair - TUI Airlines Belgium/ TUB26
Morningstar Air Express/ MAL8
Alliance AirCD / LLR25
China Southern AirlinesCZ / CSN654
DHL AirD0 / DHK45
IFL Group/ IFL6
Aeroméxico Connect5D / SLI94
SpiceJetSG / SEJ76
Air Canada RougeRV / ROU87
Asia Atlantic Airlines/ AAQ2
Japan Transocean AirNU / JTA23
Japan AirlinesJL / JAL200
ANA WingsEH / AKX44
Cayman AirwaysKX / CAY11
Tri-M.G. Intra Asia AirlinesGM / TMG4
Al-Naser Airlines/ MHK3
ASL Airlines SpainPV / PNR9
Jordan AviationR5 / JAV9
Delta Air LinesDL / DAL998
RyanairFR / RYR503
Ceiba IntercontinentalC2 / CEL10
Peruvian AirlinesP9 / PVN19
Linea Aeropostal Venezolana (LAV)LV / LAV5
All Nippon AirwaysNH / ANA242
Cargojet AirwaysW8 / CJT22
Aeronexus Corporation/ ARN4
Air VanuatuNF / AVN3
Air Changan9H / CGN10
Gulf AirGF / GFA34
Badr Airlines/ BDR6
Ukrainian Wings/ UWJ2
VenezolanaAW / VNE13
Grand Cru Airlines/ GCA2
Kalitta Charters IICB / KFS38
Qatar AirwaysQR / QTR240
Express AirXN / XAR15
IcelandairFI / ICE34
FlySafairFA / SFR18
Air Ghana/ GHN1
Air CanadaAC / ACA243
Air BalticBT / BTI46
Astral Aviation8V / ACP3
Marsland Aviation/ MSL1
Nordwind AirlinesN4 / NWS30
Bul Air/ BVL3
Jetstar AirwaysJQ / JST78
LADECO CargoUC / LDC6
Air ChinaCA / CCA485
MIAT - Mongolian AirlinesOM / MGL6
National AirlinesN8 / NCR5
Western Global AirlinesKD / WGN17
Aerovias DAP/ DAP19
Iranian Naft Airlines/ IRG10
Piedmont AirlinesPT / PDT7
Copa Airlines ColombiaP5 / RPB11
Philippine AirlinesPR / PAL76
Lucky Air8L / LKE35
ASL Airlines Belgium3V / TAY38
Jiangxi AirRY / CJX10
Sierra Pacific AirlinesSI / SPA4
PegasusPC / PGT90
DniproaviaZ6 / UDN4
Aloha Air CargoKH / AAH3
United AirlinesUA / UAL798
Wings Of LebanonW7 / WLB2
CondorDE / CFG57
TUIflyX3 / TUI49
Iran AirIR / IRA60
AZUL Linhas Aéreas BrasileirasAD / AZU150
Taron-AviaH7 / TRV4
Kunming AirlinesKY / KNA33
GermaniaST / GMI35
Loong AirGJ / CDC42
NordStar AirlinesY7 / TYA13
Estafeta Carga AereaE7 / ESF7
Jupiter Airlines/ JUA1
Air AstanaKC / KZR47
LufthansaLH / DLH327
Alaska AirlinesAS / ASA263
South Airlines/ STH1
Chanchangi Airlines3U / NCH1
DHL InternationalES / DHX7
Polar Air CargoPO / PAC16
Korean Air LinesKE / KAL187
Fars Air QeshmQE / QFZ2
Songbird AirwaysSK / SGB1
Cargo Air/ CGF9
Royal Air MarocAT / RAM56
Azur Air UkraineQU / UTN9
NokScootXW / NCT5
Express Freighters/ EFA6
Suasa AirlinesR9 / SSB1
Raya AirwaysTH / RMY2
LC Perú/ LCB10
Air Manas/ MBB3
Tassili AirlinesSF / DTH18
Cathay PacificCX / CPA160
Allied Air/ AJK7
SunExpressXQ / SXS45
Air JamaicaJM / AJM3
Air AlgérieAH / DAH65
Arik AirW3 / ARA25
AZAL Azerbaijan AirlinesJ2 / AHY34
Primera Air Nordic/ PRW9
EuroAtlantic AirwaysYU / MMZ8
Atlas Air5Y / GTI88
Royal WingsRW / RYW2
Qatar Airways Cargo/ QAC2
Norwegian Air ShuttleDY / NAX81
Shan Xi Airlines8C / CXI3
Blue Dart AviationBZ / BDA6
AirworkHT / PST20
Aer LingusEI / EIN77
Boliviana de Aviación (BoA)OB / BOV28
Vietnam AirlinesVN / HVN95
Albatros Airlines/ GAL4
Jubba Airways6J / JBW8
Air TransatTS / TSC63
Thai Express AirEX / TXZ1
ItAli AirlinesFS / ACL2
Fly Blue Crane7B / FBC1
LATAM Airlines Argentina4M / DSM21
Hebei AirlinesNS / HBH31
Ikar/ KAR15
United Parcel Service (UPS)5X / UPS252
Air Inuit3H / AIE26
Allegiance Airways Gabon/ LGE1
Norwegian Air InternationalD8 / IBK71
JoyAirJR / JOY1
Sunwing AirlinesWG / SWG53
BelaviaB2 / BRU34
Jin AirLJ / JNA25
Cargologicair/ CLU4
CorsairSS / CRL7
Nippon Cargo AirlinesKZ / NCA11
Bluebird CargoBF / BBD9
Turkmenistan AirlinesT5 / TUA20
Bravo Air/ BRZ3
Donghai AirlinesDZ / EPA16
Transavia FranceTO / TVF32
Cobrex Trans/ CBX2
Martinair HollandMP / MPH3
QantasQF / QFA135
One Airlines/ ONS1
Air Horizont/ HAT3
Star Air Cargo/ BRH10
National Jet SystemsNC / NJS34
KaiserAirKI / KAI4
Amerijet InternationalM6 / AJT8
Blue IslandsSI / BCI12
Hainan AirlinesHU / CHH253
Kenya AirwaysKQ / KQA38
FlyEgyptFT / FEG6
Grand China AirCN / GDC4
S7 - Siberia AirlinesS7 / SBI91
Siam Air/ RBR1
Jet Airways9W / JAI117
US-Bangla AirlinesBS / UBG8
Fly Jordan/ FJR1
Alexandria AirlinesXH / KHH2
Hokkaido International Airlines - Air DoHD / ADO13
SonAir/ SOR16
Air Costa Rica/ RII1
Nepal AirlinesRA / RNA5
Plus Ultra/ PUE4
Okay AirwaysBK / OKA33
Solaseed AirLQ / SNJ13
Tajik Air7J / TJK5
Star Peru2I / SRU14
EmiratesEK / UAE295
Air Atlanta IcelandicCC / ABD18
Mistral Air7M / MSA15
Tailwind AirlinesTI / TWI5
EVA AirwaysBR / EVA84
LATAM Cargo MexicoM7 / MAA1
Sky Gates AirlinesU3 / SAY2
Global Jet Austria/ GLJ1
VIM AirlinesNN / MOV17
LATAM Cargo BrasilM3 / TUS3
SkytaxiTE / IGA3
LATAM Cargo ColombiaL7 / LAE1
ASL Airlines France5O / FPO18
TUIfly Nordic6B / BLX6
Cargo Air Lines5C / ICL3
Kulula.comMN / CAW31
YanAirYE / ANR7
Hi Fly5K / HFY6
FlyDamas4J / FDK2
Tigerair AustraliaTT / TGG3
Air China CargoCA / CAO6
DartD4 / DAT6
Air NiuginiPX / ANG30
Texel Air/ XLR2
Miami Air InternationalLL / BSK8
Blue Air0B / BMS34
Buraq Air TransportUZ / BRQ5
I-FlyH5 / RSY10
ACG Air Cargo Global/ CCC6
First Air7F / FAB18
Flair Airlines/ FLE8
American AirlinesAA / AAL1033
TransaviaHV / TRA43
Air GeorgianZX / GGN32
Kabo AirN9 / QNK1
Air China Inner Mongolia/ CNM5
Oriental Air BridgeOC / NGK10
Austrian AirlinesOS / AUA97
Aircompany ArmeniaRM / NGT1
Kyrgyzstan AircompanyQH / LYN1
Taban AirlinesHH / TBM10
Turkish AirlinesTK / THY332
Saha Air Lines/ IRZ5
Malindo AirOD / MXD50
AeroUnion6R / TNO15
Go2Sky6G / RLX6
Lion AirJT / LNI127
Eaglexpress Air9A / EZX2
Pacific Pearl Airways/ PPM1
9 AirAQ / JYH13
China Air Cargo/ CHY2
LuxairLG / LGL18
LATAM Airlines ChileLA / LAN140
Turpial AirlinesT9 / VTU3
Urumqi AirUQ / CUH18
LATAM Airlines BrasilJJ / TAM150
New Axis Airways9X / AXY14
Aero ContractorsNG / NIG19
Interair South AfricaD6 / ILN4
Jettime Finland/ JTF1
ScootTR / TGW30
Royal FlightRL / ABG9
Air IndiaAI / AIC132
Air MediterraneanMV / MAR1
Asia Pacific AirlinesP9 / MGE3
Fly Pro/ PVV2
OpenSkiesEC / BOS5
Ural AirlinesU6 / SVR40
Air CorridorQC / CRD3
Thomas Cook AirlinesMT / TCX55
Most active Airlines
AirlineFlights
per Day
Seats
per Day
Southwest Airlines7,8521,113,665
Ryanair3,739623,426
United Airlines3,231567,528
Delta Air Lines3,107475,991
American Airlines2,730438,355
China Southern Airlines1,652219,667
Hainan Airlines1,308194,181
All Nippon Airways1,286295,877
GOL Transportes Aéreos1,276213,941
China Eastern Airlines1,264182,472
Most Frequented Airports for Boeing airplanes
AirportFlights
per week
Seats
per week