17. Jul 2018: AeroLogic 3S513 from Dubai to Leipzig - Flightera
Database
Baishan Changbaishan Airport
NBS / ZYBS

China

48 Flights per day

More...


Flybe
BE / BEE

United Kingdom


More...

17. Jul 2018: AeroLogic 3S513 from Dubai to Leipzig

>>View all 3S513 with History<<
Flight Details
Flight Information:
Status:Landed
Flight-Number:3S513
Callsign:BOX513
Airline:AeroLogic
3S / BOX
From:Dubai  (DXB)
To:Leipzig  (LEJ)
Flight Time:5h 49m
Distance:4,656km (2,892mi.)
Speed:799kmh (496mph)
Departure:
Scheduled:07:47 (07:47 UTC)
Actual (estimated values):07:47 (07:47 UTC)
3 months ago
Arrival:
Scheduled:15:37 (13:37 UTC)
Actual (estimated values):15:37 (13:37 UTC)
3 months ago
Map
Aircraft Details
Reg:D-AALI 
Airline:AeroLogic 
Model:Boeing 777-FBP (B77L)
Production Site:Everett (PAE)
First Flight:Apr 2009 (9 years ago)
Configuration:Cargo
Recent Flights with that Flight Number
>>View all 3S513 flights with History<<

Earlier Flights >>

3S513 BOX513
AeroLogic 3S / BOX
D-AALC Boeing  B777-200LR
Dubai  (DXB)
 to  Leipzig  (LEJ)
4,656km (2,892mi.)
Scheduled:
07:56 (07:56 UTC)
15:31 (13:31 UTC)

Duration: 5h 35m

Actual (estimated values):
07:55 (07:55 UTC)

15:32 (13:32 UTC)

Duration: 5h 36m

3S513 BOX513
AeroLogic 3S / BOX
D-AALC Boeing  B777-200LR
Hong Kong  (HKG)
 to  Dubai  (DXB)
5,926km (3,680mi.)
Scheduled:
22:01 (22:01 UTC)
05:49 (05:49 UTC)

Duration: 7h 48m

Actual (estimated values):
22:01 (22:01 UTC)

05:49 (05:49 UTC)

Duration: 7h 48m

3S513 BOX513
AeroLogic 3S / BOX
D-AALJ Boeing  B777-200LR
Dubai  (DXB)
 to  Leipzig  (LEJ)
4,656km (2,892mi.)
Scheduled:
07:47 (07:47 UTC)
15:24 (13:24 UTC)

Duration: 5h 36m

Actual (estimated values):
07:47 (07:47 UTC)

15:23 (13:23 UTC)

Duration: 5h 35m

3S513 BOX513
AeroLogic 3S / BOX
D-AALJ Boeing  B777-200LR
Hong Kong  (HKG)
 to  Dubai  (DXB)
5,926km (3,680mi.)
Scheduled:
21:47 (21:47 UTC)
05:19 (05:19 UTC)

Duration: 7h 31m

Actual (estimated values):
21:47 (21:47 UTC)

05:19 (05:19 UTC)

Duration: 7h 31m

3S513 BOX513
AeroLogic 3S / BOX
D-AALG Boeing  B777-200LR
Dubai  (DXB)
 to  Leipzig  (LEJ)
4,656km (2,892mi.)
Scheduled:
07:40 (07:40 UTC)
15:17 (13:17 UTC)

Duration: 5h 36m

Actual (estimated values):
07:41 (07:41 UTC)

15:16 (13:16 UTC)

Duration: 5h 36m

3S513 BOX513
AeroLogic 3S / BOX
D-AALG Boeing  B777-200LR
Hong Kong  (HKG)
 to  Dubai  (DXB)
5,926km (3,680mi.)
Scheduled:
22:15 (22:15 UTC)
05:41 (05:41 UTC)

Duration: 7h 26m

Actual (estimated values):
22:14 (22:14 UTC)

05:41 (05:41 UTC)

Duration: 7h 26m

Diverted Sat, 06. Oct  
3S513 BOX513
AeroLogic 3S / BOX
D-AALD Boeing  B777-200LR
Dubai  (DXB)
 to  Leipzig  (LEJ)
4,656km (2,892mi.)
Scheduled:
08:06 (08:06 UTC)
NA


Actual (estimated values):
08:06 (08:06 UTC)

NA


3S513 BOX513
AeroLogic 3S / BOX
D-AALD Boeing  B777-200LR
Hong Kong  (HKG)
 to  Dubai  (DXB)
5,926km (3,680mi.)
Scheduled:
21:37 (21:37 UTC)
04:57 (04:57 UTC)

Duration: 7h 19m

Actual (estimated values):
21:38 (21:38 UTC)

04:58 (04:58 UTC)

Duration: 7h 20m

3S513 BOX513
AeroLogic 3S / BOX
D-AALB Boeing  B777-200LR
Dubai  (DXB)
 to  Leipzig  (LEJ)
4,656km (2,892mi.)
Scheduled:
07:31 (07:31 UTC)
15:36 (13:36 UTC)

Duration: 6h 5m

Actual (estimated values):
07:32 (07:32 UTC)

15:36 (13:36 UTC)

Duration: 6h 4m

3S513 BOX513
AeroLogic 3S / BOX
D-AALB Boeing  B777-200LR
Hong Kong  (HKG)
 to  Dubai  (DXB)
5,926km (3,680mi.)
Scheduled:
21:54 (21:54 UTC)
05:11 (05:11 UTC)

Duration: 7h 17m

Actual (estimated values):
21:54 (21:54 UTC)

05:12 (05:12 UTC)

Duration: 7h 18m

Earlier Flights >>