18. Jul 2018: AeroLogic 3S390 from East Midlands to Cincinnati - Flightera
Database
Ioannina National Airport
IOA / LGIO

  Greece

34 Flights per day

More...


JetBlue Airways
B6 / JBU

United States


More...

18. Jul 2018: AeroLogic 3S390 from East Midlands to Cincinnati

>>View all 3S390 with History<<
Flight Details
Flight Information:
Status:Landed
Flight-Number:3S390
Callsign:BOX390
Airline:AeroLogic
3S / BOX
From:East Midlands  (EMA)
To:Cincinnati  (CVG)
Flight Time:7h 26m
Distance:6,255km (3,885mi.)
Speed:840kmh (521mph)
Departure:
Scheduled:22:14 (21:14 UTC)
Actual (estimated values):22:14 (21:14 UTC)
5 months ago
Arrival:
Scheduled:00:41 (04:41 UTC)
Actual (estimated values):00:41 (04:41 UTC)
5 months ago
Map
Aircraft Details
Reg:D-AALI 
Airline:AeroLogic 
Model:Boeing 777-FBP (B77L)
Production Site:Everett (PAE)
First Flight:Apr 2009 (9 years ago)
Configuration:Cargo
Recent Flights with that Flight Number
>>View all 3S390 flights with History<<



3S390 BOX390
AeroLogic 3S / BOX
D-AALB Boeing  B777-200LR
East Midlands  (EMA)
 to  Cincinnati  (CVG)
6,255km (3,885mi.)
Scheduled:
09:18 (09:18 UTC)
11:30 (16:30 UTC)

Duration: 7h 12m

Actual:
09:17 (09:17 UTC)

11:26 (16:26 UTC)
Landed  3 min early

Duration: 7h 8m

3S390 BOX390
AeroLogic 3S / BOX
D-AALB Boeing  B777-200LR
Leipzig  (LEJ)
 to  East Midlands  (EMA)
938km (583mi.)
Scheduled:
05:32 (04:32 UTC)
06:19 (06:19 UTC)

Duration: 1h 46m

Actual (estimated values):
05:33 (04:33 UTC)

06:18 (06:18 UTC)

Duration: 1h 45m