easyJet U29007 - Flightera
Database
Essaouira Airport
ESU / GMMI

  Morocco

21 Flights per day

More...


Finnair
AY / FIN

Finland


More...



Segment 1: Cardiff to London
From:  Cardiff (CWL)
To:  London (LGW)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:220km (137mi)
Flight Time:0h 48m
275km/h (170mph)
Plane Types:Airbus A320
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 2: London to London
From:  London (LTN)
To:  London (LGW)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:81km (50mi)
Flight Time:0h 21m
226km/h (140mph)
Plane Types:Airbus A319
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 3: London to Almeria
From:  London (LTN)
To:  Almeria (LEI)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:1,680km (1,043mi)
Flight Time:3h 14m
517km/h (321mph)
Plane Types:Airbus A320
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 4: London to Venice
From:  London (LTN)
To:  Venice (VCE)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:1,170km (727mi)
Flight Time:1h 48m
647km/h (402mph)
Plane Types:Airbus A319
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 5: London to Paris
From:  London (LTN)
To:  Paris (CDG)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:380km (236mi)
Flight Time:0h 48m
466km/h (289mph)
Plane Types:Airbus A320
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 6: Berlin to Berlin
From:  Berlin (SXF)
To:  Berlin (TXL)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:25km (15mi)
Flight Time:0h 16m
90km/h (56mph)
Plane Types:Airbus A319
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 7: Luqa to London
From:  Luqa (MLA)
To:  London (LGW)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:2,065km (1,282mi)
Flight Time:4h 1m
512km/h (318mph)
Plane Types:Airbus A319
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 8: Milan to Ljubljana
From:  Milan (MXP)
To:  Ljubljana (LJU)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:448km (278mi)
Flight Time:0h 55m
487km/h (302mph)
Plane Types:Airbus A320
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 9: Milan to Barcelona
From:  Milan (MXP)
To:  Barcelona (BCN)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:721km (448mi)
Flight Time:1h 4m
675km/h (419mph)
Plane Types:Airbus A320
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 10: Lamezia Terme to Milan
From:  Lamezia Terme (SUF)
To:  Milan (MXP)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:970km (602mi)
Flight Time:1h 35m
611km/h (379mph)
Plane Types:Airbus A320
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 11: Larnaca to London
From:  Larnaca (LCA)
To:  London (LGW)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:3,251km (2,019mi)
Flight Time:7h 6m
457km/h (284mph)
Plane Types:Airbus A320
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 12: Krakow to London
From:  Krakow (KRK)
To:  London (LTN)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:1,421km (883mi)
Flight Time:1h 51m
765km/h (475mph)
Plane Types:Airbus A319
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 13: London to London
From:  London (STN)
To:  London (LGW)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:87km (54mi)
Flight Time:0h 30m
170km/h (105mph)
Plane Types:Airbus A320
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Most Recent Flight
Route:  London (STN)  -    London (LGW)
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
1 day ago
18. Jan 07:54 local
18. Jan 07:54 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
18. Jan 07:54
Arrival:
(scheduled)
1 day ago
18. Jan 08:24 local
18. Jan 08:24 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
18. Jan 08:24
Plane:G-EZOK Airbus A320
180 seats
180 Eco
Last Flight: Live Tracking
Recent flights
Earlier Flights >>

U29007 EZY9007
easyJet U2 / EZY
G-EZOK Airbus  A320
London  (STN)
 to  London  (LGW)
87km (54mi.)
Scheduled:
07:54 (07:54 UTC)
08:24 (08:24 UTC)

Duration: 0h 30m

Actual (estimated values):
07:54 (07:54 UTC)

08:24 (08:24 UTC)

Duration: 0h 30m

U29007 EZY9007
easyJet U2 / EZY
G-EZAB Airbus  A319
London  (LTN)
 to  Venice  (VCE)
1,170km (727mi.)
Scheduled:
17:20 (17:20 UTC)
20:08 (19:08 UTC)

Duration: 1h 48m

Actual (estimated values):
17:31 (17:31 UTC)
Departed 11 min delayed

20:08 (19:08 UTC)

Duration: 1h 48m

U29007 EZY9007
easyJet U2 / EZY
G-EZEY Airbus  A319
Krakow  (KRK)
 to  London  (LTN)
1,421km (883mi.)
Scheduled:
12:32 (11:32 UTC)
13:23 (13:23 UTC)

Duration: 1h 51m

Actual (estimated values):
12:32 (11:32 UTC)

13:23 (13:23 UTC)

Duration: 1h 51m

U29007 EZY9007
easyJet U2 / EZY
OE-ICT Airbus  A320
Larnaca  (LCA)
 to  London  (LGW)
3,251km (2,019mi.)
Scheduled:
09:00 (07:00 UTC)
14:06 (14:06 UTC)

Duration: 7h 6m

Actual (estimated values):
11:09 (09:09 UTC)
Departed 129 min delayed

14:06 (14:06 UTC)

Duration: 7h 6m

U29007 EZY9007
easyJet U2 / EZY
G-EZWB Airbus  A320
Milan  (MXP)
 to  Ljubljana  (LJU)
448km (278mi.)
Scheduled:
18:50 (17:50 UTC)
19:45 (18:45 UTC)

Duration: 0h 55m

Actual (estimated values):
18:50 (17:50 UTC)

19:45 (18:45 UTC)

Duration: 0h 55m

U29007 EZY9007
easyJet U2 / EZY
OE-IZE Airbus  A320
Lamezia Terme  (SUF)
 to  Milan  (MXP)
970km (602mi.)
Scheduled:
16:14 (15:14 UTC)
17:49 (16:49 UTC)

Duration: 1h 35m

Actual (estimated values):
16:15 (15:15 UTC)

17:49 (16:49 UTC)

Duration: 1h 35m

U29007 EZY9007
easyJet U2 / EZY
G-EZOI Airbus  A320
London  (LTN)
 to  Almeria  (LEI)
1,680km (1,043mi.)
Scheduled:
13:00 (13:00 UTC)
17:14 (16:14 UTC)

Duration: 3h 14m

Actual (estimated values):
13:53 (13:53 UTC)
Departed 53 min delayed

17:15 (16:15 UTC)

Duration: 3h 15m

U29007 EZY9007
easyJet U2 / EZY
G-EZWU Airbus  A320
Milan  (MXP)
 to  Barcelona  (BCN)
721km (448mi.)
Scheduled:
06:24 (05:24 UTC)
07:28 (06:28 UTC)

Duration: 1h 4m

Actual (estimated values):
06:24 (05:24 UTC)

07:28 (06:28 UTC)

Duration: 1h 4m

U29007 EZY9007
easyJet U2 / EZY
OE-IVB Airbus  A320
London  (LTN)
 to  Paris  (CDG)
380km (236mi.)
Scheduled:
09:33 (09:33 UTC)
11:22 (10:22 UTC)

Duration: 0h 48m

Actual (estimated values):
09:33 (09:33 UTC)

11:21 (10:21 UTC)

Duration: 0h 47m

U29007 EZY9007
easyJet U2 / EZY
OE-LKQ Airbus  A319
Luqa  (MLA)
 to  London  (LGW)
2,065km (1,282mi.)
Scheduled:
14:50 (13:50 UTC)
17:51 (17:51 UTC)

Duration: 4h 1m

Actual (estimated values):
15:24 (14:24 UTC)
Departed 34 min delayed

17:51 (17:51 UTC)

Duration: 4h 1m

Earlier Flights >>