easyJet U29004 ( London to London & Prestwick to London & London to Manchester & London to London & London to East Midlands & London to Kittila & London to Belfast & Salzburg to London & Milan to Ljubljana & Luqa to Milan & Lille to Nice & Paris to Lisbon & Amsterdam to London & Ljubljana to Milan & Comiso to Milan )

Segment 1: London to London
From:  London (STN)
To:  London (LGW)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:87km (54mi)
Duration:0h 33m
Avg 157km/h (97mph)
Plane:Airbus A320 Family
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 2: Prestwick to London
From:  Prestwick (PIK)
To:  London (LGW)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:566km (351mi)
Duration:0h 53m
Avg 630km/h (391mph)
Plane:Airbus A319
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 3: London to Manchester
From:  London (LGW)
To:  Manchester (MAN)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:283km (176mi)
Duration:1h 8m
Avg 249km/h (155mph)
Plane:Airbus A320 Neo
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 4: London to London
From:  London (LGW)
To:  London (STN)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:87km (54mi)
Duration:0h 27m
Avg 188km/h (117mph)
Plane:Airbus A320 Family
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 5: London to East Midlands
From:  London (LGW)
To:  East Midlands (EMA)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:202km (126mi)
Duration:0h 40m
Avg 297km/h (184mph)
Plane:Airbus A319
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 6: London to Kittila
From:  London (LGW)
To:  Kittila (KTT)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:2,290km (1,422mi)
Duration:0h 0m
Avg -8,246,914,681,903,587km/h (-5,122,307,255,840,737mph)
Plane:Airbus A320
Delays:
past month
NA
Segment 7: London to Belfast
From:  London (LTN)
To:  Belfast (BFS)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:497km (308mi)
Duration:0h 50m
Avg 588km/h (365mph)
Plane:Airbus A319
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 8: Salzburg to London
From:  Salzburg (SZG)
To:  London (LTN)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:1,060km (658mi)
Duration:2h 0m
Avg 529km/h (329mph)
Plane:Airbus A320
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 9: Milan to Ljubljana
From:  Milan (MXP)
To:  Ljubljana (LJU)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:448km (278mi)
Duration:0h 45m
Avg 594km/h (369mph)
Plane:Airbus A320
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 10: Luqa to Milan
From:  Luqa (MLA)
To:  Milan (MXP)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:1,190km (739mi)
Duration:1h 49m
Avg 654km/h (406mph)
Plane:Airbus A320
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 11: Lille to Nice
From:  Lille (LIL)
To:  Nice (NCE)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:828km (514mi)
Duration:1h 31m
Avg 546km/h (339mph)
Plane:Airbus A320
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 12: Paris to Lisbon
From:  Paris (CDG)
To:  Lisbon (LIS)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:1,471km (914mi)
Duration:2h 5m
Avg 703km/h (437mph)
Plane:Airbus A320
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 13: Amsterdam to London
From:  Amsterdam (AMS)
To:  London (STN)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:313km (194mi)
Duration:0h 37m
Avg 502km/h (312mph)
Plane:Airbus A319
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 14: Ljubljana to Milan
From:  Ljubljana (LJU)
To:  Milan (MXP)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:448km (278mi)
Duration:0h 46m
Avg 579km/h (359mph)
Plane:Airbus A320
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 15: Comiso to Milan
From:  Comiso (CIY)
To:  Milan (MXP)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:1,079km (670mi)
Duration:1h 34m
Avg 683km/h (424mph)
Plane:Dornier Do 328
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Most Recent Flight
Route:  Comiso (CIY)  -    Milan (MXP)
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
2 days ago
21. Feb 09:31 local
21. Feb 08:31 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
21. Feb 09:31
Arrival:
(scheduled)
2 days ago
21. Feb 11:06 local
21. Feb 10:06 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
21. Feb 11:06
Plane:OE-LKB Dornier Do 328
Last Flight: Live Tracking
U29004 EZY9004
easyJet U2 / EZY
OE-LKB Dornier  Do 328
Comiso  (CIY)
 to  Milan  (MXP)
1,079km (670mi.)
Scheduled:
09:31 (08:31 UTC)
11:06 (10:06 UTC)

Duration: 1h 34m

Actual (estimated values):
09:31 (08:31 UTC)
11:07 (10:07 UTC)

Duration: 1h 35m
U29004 EZY9004
easyJet U2 / EZY
OE-IJF Airbus  A320
Ljubljana  (LJU)
 to  Milan  (MXP)
448km (278mi.)
Scheduled:
22:07 (21:07 UTC)
22:54 (21:54 UTC)

Duration: 0h 46m

Actual (estimated values):
22:08 (21:08 UTC)
22:54 (21:54 UTC)

Duration: 0h 47m
Scheduled:
20:11 (20:11 UTC)
20:52 (20:52 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m

Actual (estimated values):
20:11 (20:11 UTC)
20:51 (20:51 UTC)

Duration: 0h 40m
U29004 EZY9004
easyJet U2 / EZY
G-EZBH Airbus  A319
Amsterdam  (AMS)
 to  London  (STN)
313km (194mi.)
Scheduled:
10:21 (09:21 UTC)
09:59 (09:59 UTC)

Duration: 0h 37m

Actual (estimated values):
10:22 (09:22 UTC)
10:00 (10:00 UTC)

Duration: 0h 38m
U29004 EZY9004
easyJet U2 / EZY
OE-IJW Airbus  A320
Paris  (CDG)
 to  Lisbon  (LIS)
1,471km (914mi.)
Scheduled:
06:17 (05:17 UTC)
07:22 (07:22 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m

Actual (estimated values):
06:17 (05:17 UTC)
07:22 (07:22 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m
U29004 EZY9004
easyJet U2 / EZY
OE-ICW Airbus  A320
Lille  (LIL)
 to  Nice  (NCE)
828km (514mi.)
Scheduled:
16:32 (15:32 UTC)
18:03 (17:03 UTC)

Duration: 1h 31m

Actual (estimated values):
16:31 (15:31 UTC)
18:02 (17:02 UTC)

Duration: 1h 30m
U29004 EZY9004
easyJet U2 / EZY
G-EZTT Airbus  A320
London  (STN)
 to  London  (LGW)
87km (54mi.)
Scheduled:
22:24 (22:24 UTC)
22:46 (22:46 UTC)

Duration: 0h 21m

Actual (estimated values):
22:24 (22:24 UTC)
22:46 (22:46 UTC)

Duration: 0h 22m
U29004 EZY9004
easyJet U2 / EZY
G-EZIV Airbus  A319
Prestwick  (PIK)
 to  London  (LGW)
566km (351mi.)
Scheduled:
21:18 (21:18 UTC)
22:14 (22:14 UTC)

Duration: 0h 55m

Actual (estimated values):
21:18 (21:18 UTC)
22:13 (22:13 UTC)

Duration: 0h 54m
U29004 EZY9004
easyJet U2 / EZY
OE-IZO Airbus  A320
Luqa  (MLA)
 to  Milan  (MXP)
1,190km (739mi.)
Scheduled:
13:45 (12:45 UTC)
15:34 (14:34 UTC)

Duration: 1h 49m

Actual (estimated values):
13:45 (12:45 UTC)
15:35 (14:35 UTC)

Duration: 1h 49m
U29004 EZY9004
easyJet U2 / EZY
OE-IJF Airbus  A320
Milan  (MXP)
 to  Ljubljana  (LJU)
448km (278mi.)
Scheduled:
21:13 (20:13 UTC)
21:58 (20:58 UTC)

Duration: 0h 45m

Actual (estimated values):
21:12 (20:12 UTC)
21:58 (20:58 UTC)

Duration: 0h 45m
U29004 EZY9004
easyJet U2 / EZY
G-EZWF Airbus  A320
London  (LGW)
 to  London  (STN)
87km (54mi.)
Scheduled:
20:16 (20:16 UTC)
20:45 (20:45 UTC)

Duration: 0h 28m

Actual (estimated values):
20:16 (20:16 UTC)
20:45 (20:45 UTC)

Duration: 0h 29m