Wizz Air W67851 from Debrecen (DEB) to London (LTN)

Last Flight
Status: Landed
 Actual: 06:10 CEST
on time

25. May 04:10 UTC
2 days ago
 Scheduled: 06:10 CEST
25. May 04:10 UTC
2 days ago
 Actual: 25. May 07:37 local
22 min early
 Scheduled: 08:00 BST
25. May 07:00 UTC
2 days ago
Route: 1,649km (1,024mi.)
2h 50m
Plane: HA-LPT Airbus A320
180 seats
Airline: Wizz Air
From:   Debrecen (DEB)
To:   London (LTN)
Frequency: 3x per week
Days: Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Distance: 1,649km (1,024mi)
Duration: 2h 49m
Avg 582km/h (361mph)
Plane: Airbus A320
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Map
Sat, 25. May
Scheduled:
06:10 CEST
04:10 UTC
08:00 CEST
07:00 UTC
2h 50m
Actual:
06:10 CEST
04:10 UTC
07:38 BST
06:38 UTC
-21 min
2h 28m
Thu, 23. May
Scheduled:
06:10 CEST
04:10 UTC
08:00 CEST
07:00 UTC
2h 50m
Actual:
06:19 CEST
04:19 UTC
+9 min
07:50 BST
06:50 UTC
-9 min
2h 40m
Tue, 21. May
Scheduled:
06:10 CEST
04:10 UTC
08:00 CEST
07:00 UTC
2h 50m
Actual:
06:11 CEST
04:11 UTC
+1 min
07:24 BST
06:24 UTC
-35 min
2h 14m
Sat, 18. May
Scheduled:
06:10 CEST
04:10 UTC
08:00 CEST
07:00 UTC
2h 50m
Actual:
06:12 CEST
04:12 UTC
+2 min
07:41 BST
06:41 UTC
-18 min
2h 31m
Thu, 16. May
Scheduled:
06:10 CEST
04:10 UTC
08:00 CEST
07:00 UTC
2h 50m
Actual:
06:10 CEST
04:10 UTC
07:34 BST
06:34 UTC
-25 min
2h 24m
Tue, 14. May
Scheduled:
06:10 CEST
04:10 UTC
08:00 CEST
07:00 UTC
2h 50m
Actual:
06:08 CEST
04:08 UTC
-1 min
07:34 BST
06:34 UTC
-25 min
2h 24m
Sat, 11. May
Scheduled:
06:10 CEST
04:10 UTC
08:00 CEST
07:00 UTC
2h 50m
Actual:
06:12 CEST
04:12 UTC
+2 min
07:51 BST
06:51 UTC
-8 min
2h 41m
Thu, 09. May
Scheduled:
06:10 CEST
04:10 UTC
08:00 CEST
07:00 UTC
2h 50m
Actual:
06:18 CEST
04:18 UTC
+8 min
07:44 BST
06:44 UTC
-15 min
2h 34m
Tue, 07. May
Scheduled:
06:10 CEST
04:10 UTC
08:00 CEST
07:00 UTC
2h 50m
Actual:
06:14 CEST
04:14 UTC
+4 min
07:47 BST
06:47 UTC
-12 min
2h 37m
Sat, 04. May
Scheduled:
06:10 CEST
04:10 UTC
08:00 CEST
07:00 UTC
2h 50m
Actual:
06:15 CEST
04:15 UTC
+5 min
07:49 BST
06:49 UTC
-10 min
2h 39m
Thu, 02. May
Scheduled:
06:10 CEST
04:10 UTC
08:00 CEST
07:00 UTC
2h 50m
Actual:
06:10 CEST
04:10 UTC
07:36 BST
06:36 UTC
-23 min
2h 26m