WOW air WW815 from London (LGW) to Reykjavik (KEF)

Last Flight
Status: Landed
 Actual: 20:10 GMT
on time

28. Mar 20:10 UTC
1 month ago
 Scheduled: 20:10 GMT
28. Mar 20:10 UTC
1 month ago
 Actual: 28. Mar 23:40 local
 Scheduled: 23:40 GMT
28. Mar 23:40 UTC
1 month ago
Route: 1,937km (1,203mi.)
3h 30m
Airline:   WOW air
From:   London (LGW)
To:   Reykjavik (KEF)
Frequency: 3x per week
Days: Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Distance: 1,937km (1,203mi)
Duration: 3h 30m
Avg 553km/h (343mph)
Plane: Mixed (A320 Neo , A321)
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Map
Thu, 28. Mar
Scheduled:
20:10 GMT
20:10 UTC
23:40 GMT
23:40 UTC
3h 30m
Actual (estimated values):
20:09 GMT
20:09 UTC
23:39 GMT
23:39 UTC
3h 29m
Mon, 25. Mar
Scheduled:
20:10 GMT
20:10 UTC
23:40 GMT
23:40 UTC
3h 30m
Actual (estimated values):
20:10 GMT
20:10 UTC
23:39 GMT
23:39 UTC
3h 29m