Uni-Top Airlines UW9937 from Kunming (KMG) to Kathmandu (KTM)

Last Flight
Status: Landed
 Actual: 01:15 CST
on time

25. May 17:15 UTC
1 day ago
 Scheduled: 01:15 CST
25. May 17:15 UTC
1 day ago
 Actual: 26. May 01:10 local
 Scheduled: 01:10 +0545
25. May 19:25 UTC
1 day ago
Route: 1,773km (1,101mi.)
2h 10m
Airline: Uni-Top Airlines
From:   Kunming (KMG)
To:   Kathmandu (KTM)
Frequency: Irregular/New
Distance: 1,773km (1,101mi)
Duration: 2h 10m
Avg 818km/h (508mph)
Plane: Mixed (A300-600)
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Map
Sun, 26. May
Scheduled:
01:15 CST
17:15 UTC
01:10 CST
19:25 UTC
2h 10m
Actual (estimated values):
01:14 CST
17:14 UTC
01:10 +0545
19:25 UTC
2h 10m
Thu, 23. May
Scheduled:
15:35 CST
07:35 UTC
16:50 CST
11:05 UTC
3h 30m
Actual (estimated values):
15:35 CST
07:35 UTC
16:50 +0545
11:05 UTC
3h 30m
Tue, 21. May
Scheduled:
15:35 CST
07:35 UTC
16:50 CST
11:05 UTC
3h 30m
Actual (estimated values):
15:35 CST
07:35 UTC
16:49 +0545
11:04 UTC
3h 29m
Sun, 19. May
Scheduled:
01:15 CST
17:15 UTC
01:10 CST
19:25 UTC
2h 10m
Thu, 16. May
Scheduled:
15:35 CST
07:35 UTC
16:50 CST
11:05 UTC
3h 30m
Actual (estimated values):
15:34 CST
07:34 UTC
16:49 +0545
11:04 UTC
3h 29m
Tue, 14. May
Scheduled:
15:35 CST
07:35 UTC
16:50 CST
11:05 UTC
3h 30m
Actual (estimated values):
15:35 CST
07:35 UTC
16:49 +0545
11:04 UTC
3h 29m
Sun, 12. May
Scheduled:
01:15 CST
17:15 UTC
01:10 CST
19:25 UTC
2h 10m
Fri, 10. May
Scheduled:
16:59 CST
08:59 UTC
17:53 CST
12:08 UTC
3h 8m
Actual (estimated values):
16:59 CST
08:59 UTC
17:52 +0545
12:07 UTC
3h 8m
Thu, 09. May
Scheduled:
15:35 CST
07:35 UTC
16:50 CST
11:05 UTC
3h 30m
Actual (estimated values):
15:35 CST
07:35 UTC
16:50 +0545
11:05 UTC
3h 30m
Tue, 07. May
Scheduled:
15:35 CST
07:35 UTC
16:50 CST
11:05 UTC
3h 30m
Actual (estimated values):
15:34 CST
07:34 UTC
16:49 +0545
11:04 UTC
3h 29m
Sun, 05. May
Scheduled:
01:15 CST
17:15 UTC
01:10 CST
19:25 UTC
2h 10m