Southwest Airlines WN8519 (Washington (DCA) to Baltimore (BWI)) - Flightera
Database
Reus Airport
REU / LERS

  Spain

16 Flights per day

More...


Aer Arann
RE / REA

Ireland

  • #1 Destination: Dublin
  • 92 Flights/day


More...



Route Information
From:  Washington (DCA)
To:  Baltimore (BWI)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:48km (29mi)
Flight Time:0h 48m
60km/h (37mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Last Flight:
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
3 weeks ago
26. Dec 21:44 local
27. Dec 02:44 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
3 weeks ago
26. Dec 22:22 local
38 min delayed
Arrival:
(scheduled)
3 weeks ago
26. Dec 22:32 local
27. Dec 03:32 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
26. Dec 22:41 local
9 min delayed
Plane:N8520Q Boeing B737-800
175 seats
175 Eco
Last Flight: Live Tracking
Recent flights


Scheduled:
21:44 (02:44 UTC)
22:32 (03:32 UTC)

Duration: 0h 48m

Actual:
22:23 (03:23 UTC)
Departed 39 min delayed

22:40 (03:40 UTC)
Landed  8 min delayed

Duration: 0h 56m