American Airlines AA3068

Recent Flights

Date / Status From To Plane Departed Arrived Duration
20. Sep
Landed
Flight: AA3068 SKW3068
American Airlines  (AA / AAL)
From: Santa Barbara (SBA / KSBA)
06:00 PDT
20. Sep 13:00 UTC
To: Phoenix (PHX / KPHX)
07:32 MST
20. Sep 14:32 UTC
Plane: N703SK Departed: 06:00 Arrived: 07:15
-16 min
1h 15m
19. Sep
Landed
Flight: AA3068 SKW3068
American Airlines  (AA / AAL)
From: Santa Barbara (SBA / KSBA)
06:00 PDT
19. Sep 13:00 UTC
To: Phoenix (PHX / KPHX)
07:32 MST
19. Sep 14:32 UTC
Plane: N719SK Departed: 06:00 Arrived: 07:14
-17 min
1h 14m
18. Sep
Landed
Flight: AA3068 SKW3068
American Airlines  (AA / AAL)
From: Santa Barbara (SBA / KSBA)
06:00 PDT
18. Sep 13:00 UTC
To: Phoenix (PHX / KPHX)
07:32 MST
18. Sep 14:32 UTC
Plane: N709SK Departed: 05:56
-3 min
Arrived: 07:16
-15 min
1h 19m
17. Sep
Landed
Flight: AA3068 SKW3068
American Airlines  (AA / AAL)
From: Santa Barbara (SBA / KSBA)
06:00 PDT
17. Sep 13:00 UTC
To: Phoenix (PHX / KPHX)
07:32 MST
17. Sep 14:32 UTC
Plane: N716SK Departed: 05:52
-7 min
Arrived: 07:07
-24 min
1h 15m
16. Sep
Landed
Flight: AA3068 SKW3068
American Airlines  (AA / AAL)
From: Santa Barbara (SBA / KSBA)
06:00 PDT
16. Sep 13:00 UTC
To: Phoenix (PHX / KPHX)
07:32 MST
16. Sep 14:32 UTC
Plane: N708SK Departed: 05:58
-1 min
Arrived: 07:15
-16 min
1h 17m
15. Sep
Landed
Flight: AA3068 SKW3068
American Airlines  (AA / AAL)
From: Santa Barbara (SBA / KSBA)
06:00 PDT
15. Sep 13:00 UTC
To: Phoenix (PHX / KPHX)
07:32 MST
15. Sep 14:32 UTC
Plane: N728SK Departed: 06:11
+11 min
Arrived: 07:18
-13 min
1h 7m
14. Sep
Landed
Flight: AA3068 SKW3068
American Airlines  (AA / AAL)
From: Santa Barbara (SBA / KSBA)
06:00 PDT
14. Sep 13:00 UTC
To: Phoenix (PHX / KPHX)
07:32 MST
14. Sep 14:32 UTC
Plane: N728SK Departed: 06:00
on time
Arrived: 07:21
-10 min
1h 20m
13. Sep
Landed
Flight: AA3068 SKW3068
American Airlines  (AA / AAL)
From: Santa Barbara (SBA / KSBA)
06:00 PDT
13. Sep 13:00 UTC
To: Phoenix (PHX / KPHX)
07:32 MST
13. Sep 14:32 UTC
Plane: N742SK Departed: 05:57
-2 min
Arrived: 07:16
-15 min
1h 19m
12. Sep
Landed
Flight: AA3068 SKW3068
American Airlines  (AA / AAL)
From: Santa Barbara (SBA / KSBA)
06:00 PDT
12. Sep 13:00 UTC
To: Phoenix (PHX / KPHX)
07:32 MST
12. Sep 14:32 UTC
Plane: N707SK Departed: 05:56
-3 min
Arrived: 07:17
-14 min
1h 21m
11. Sep
Landed
Flight: AA3068 SKW3068
American Airlines  (AA / AAL)
From: Santa Barbara (SBA / KSBA)
06:00 PDT
11. Sep 13:00 UTC
To: Phoenix (PHX / KPHX)
07:32 MST
11. Sep 14:32 UTC
Plane: N708SK Departed: 05:57
-2 min
Arrived: 07:17
-14 min
1h 19m
10. Sep
Landed
Flight: AA3068 SKW3068
American Airlines  (AA / AAL)
From: Santa Barbara (SBA / KSBA)
06:00 PDT
10. Sep 13:00 UTC
To: Phoenix (PHX / KPHX)
07:32 MST
10. Sep 14:32 UTC
Plane: N750SK Departed: 06:14
+14 min
Arrived: 07:23
-8 min
1h 8m