Shenzhen Airlines ZH9571 from Nanjing to Guiyang

Infobox

ZH9571 is a Shenzhen Airlines flight from Nanjing to Guiyang . The flight is operated on a daily basis using Boeing B737-800 planes.

Airline: Shenzhen Airlines
From: Nanjing (NKG / ZSNJ)
To: Guiyang (KWE / ZUGY)
Frequency: Daily
Days:  Mon  Tue  Wed  Thu  Fri  Sat  Sun
Distance: 1306 km (807 mi.)
Duration: 2h 0m
Avg 522km/h (322mph)
Plane Type: Boeing B737-800
On time: 94% of flights
Average Delay: 21 minutes
Last Flight
Date: 19. Sep 2019
Status: Landed
From: Nanjing (NKG / ZSNJ)
08:05 CST
00:05 UTC
To: Guiyang (KWE / ZUGY)
10:35 CST
02:35 UTC
Departed: 07:50 CST
-15 min

Terminal 2
Gate 18
Arrival: 10:25 CST
-9 min

Terminal T2
Plane: B-1711 Boeing B737-800
8 Business 160 Economy
Map

Codeshares

This flight is operated by Shenzhen Airlines  (ZH / CSZ) with flight number ZH9571. It is also sold as:

Airport Information

Departure Airport
Name: Nanjing Lukou International Airport
Identifier:  NKG/ZSNJ
Serves:  Nanjing , Jiangsu
Local Time:  19. Sep 20:47 CST
Arrival Airport
Name: Guiyang Longdongbao International Airport
Identifier:  KWE/ZUGY
Serves:  Guiyang , Guizhou
Local Time:  19. Sep 20:47 CST

Recent Flights

Date / Status From To Plane Departed Arrived Duration
19. Sep
Landed
Flight: ZH9571 CSZ9571
Shenzhen Airlines  (ZH / CSZ)
From: Nanjing (NKG / ZSNJ)
08:05 CST
00:05 UTC
To: Guiyang (KWE / ZUGY)
10:35 CST
02:35 UTC
Plane: B-1711 Departed: 07:50
-15 min
Arrived: 10:25
-9 min
2h 35m
18. Sep
Landed
Flight: ZH9571 CSZ9571
Shenzhen Airlines  (ZH / CSZ)
From: Nanjing (NKG / ZSNJ)
08:05 CST
18. Sep 00:05 UTC
To: Guiyang (KWE / ZUGY)
10:35 CST
18. Sep 02:35 UTC
Plane: B-5613 Departed: 07:56
-9 min
Arrived: 10:37
+2 min
2h 41m
17. Sep
Landed
Flight: ZH9571 CSZ9571
Shenzhen Airlines  (ZH / CSZ)
From: Nanjing (NKG / ZSNJ)
08:05 CST
17. Sep 00:05 UTC
To: Guiyang (KWE / ZUGY)
10:35 CST
17. Sep 02:35 UTC
Plane: B-5690 Departed: 08:08
+3 min
Arrived: 10:37
+2 min
2h 28m
16. Sep
Landed
Flight: ZH9571 CSZ9571
Shenzhen Airlines  (ZH / CSZ)
From: Nanjing (NKG / ZSNJ)
08:05 CST
16. Sep 00:05 UTC
To: Guiyang (KWE / ZUGY)
10:35 CST
16. Sep 02:35 UTC
Plane: B-5381 Departed: 07:58
-6 min
Arrived: 10:32
-2 min
2h 34m
15. Sep
Landed
Flight: ZH9571 CSZ9571
Shenzhen Airlines  (ZH / CSZ)
From: Nanjing (NKG / ZSNJ)
08:05 CST
15. Sep 00:05 UTC
To: Guiyang (KWE / ZUGY)
10:35 CST
15. Sep 02:35 UTC
Plane: B-1759 Departed: 08:03
-1 min
Arrived: 10:20
-14 min
2h 17m
14. Sep
Landed
Flight: ZH9571 CSZ9571
Shenzhen Airlines  (ZH / CSZ)
From: Nanjing (NKG / ZSNJ)
08:05 CST
14. Sep 00:05 UTC
To: Guiyang (KWE / ZUGY)
10:35 CST
14. Sep 02:35 UTC
Plane: B-5381 Departed: 08:00
-4 min
Arrived: 10:34
on time
2h 33m
13. Sep
Landed
Flight: ZH9571 CSZ9571
Shenzhen Airlines  (ZH / CSZ)
From: Nanjing (NKG / ZSNJ)
08:05 CST
13. Sep 00:05 UTC
To: Guiyang (KWE / ZUGY)
10:35 CST
13. Sep 02:35 UTC
Plane: B-5381 Departed: 08:01
-3 min
Arrived: 10:32
-2 min
2h 30m
12. Sep
Landed
Flight: ZH9571 CSZ9571
Shenzhen Airlines  (ZH / CSZ)
From: Nanjing (NKG / ZSNJ)
08:05 CST
12. Sep 00:05 UTC
To: Guiyang (KWE / ZUGY)
10:35 CST
12. Sep 02:35 UTC
Plane: B-1712 Departed: 07:59
-5 min
Arrived: 10:32
-2 min
2h 33m
11. Sep
Landed
Flight: ZH9571 CSZ9571
Shenzhen Airlines  (ZH / CSZ)
From: Nanjing (NKG / ZSNJ)
08:05 CST
11. Sep 00:05 UTC
To: Guiyang (KWE / ZUGY)
10:35 CST
11. Sep 02:35 UTC
Plane: B-5690 Departed: 08:17
+12 min
Arrived: 10:34
on time
2h 17m
10. Sep
Landed
Flight: ZH9571 CSZ9571
Shenzhen Airlines  (ZH / CSZ)
From: Nanjing (NKG / ZSNJ)
08:05 CST
10. Sep 00:05 UTC
To: Guiyang (KWE / ZUGY)
10:35 CST
10. Sep 02:35 UTC
Plane: B-5737 Departed: 08:29
+24 min
Arrived: 10:46
+11 min
2h 16m
09. Sep
Landed
Flight: ZH9571 CSZ9571
Shenzhen Airlines  (ZH / CSZ)
From: Nanjing (NKG / ZSNJ)
08:05 CST
09. Sep 00:05 UTC
To: Guiyang (KWE / ZUGY)
10:35 CST
09. Sep 02:35 UTC
Plane: B-5737 Departed: 07:53
-12 min
Arrived: 10:29
-6 min
2h 36m