Ryanair FR9983 (Krakow (KRK) to Barcelona (BCN)) - Flightera
Database
Formosa International Airport
FMA / SARF

  Argentina

11 Flights per day

More...


Piedmont Airlines
PI / PAI

United States


More...



Route Information
From:  Krakow (KRK)
To:  Barcelona (BCN)
Frequency:2x per week
Days:
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Distance:1,681km (1,044mi)
Flight Time:2h 20m
719km/h (446mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Last Flight:
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
4 days ago
17. Jan 19:18 local
17. Jan 18:18 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
4 days ago
17. Jan 19:18 local
Arrival:
(scheduled)
4 days ago
17. Jan 21:46 local
17. Jan 20:46 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
17. Jan 21:46 local
Plane:EI-FIC Boeing B737-800
189 seats
189 Eco
Last Flight: Live Tracking
Recent flights


FR9983 RYR9983
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FIC Boeing  B737-800
Krakow  (KRK)
 to  Barcelona  (BCN)
1,681km (1,044mi.)
Scheduled:
19:18 (18:18 UTC)
21:46 (20:46 UTC)

Duration: 2h 28m

Actual (estimated values):
19:18 (18:18 UTC)

21:45 (20:45 UTC)

Duration: 2h 27m

FR9983 RYR9983
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DAN Boeing  B737-800
Krakow  (KRK)
 to  Barcelona  (BCN)
1,681km (1,044mi.)
Scheduled:
19:26 (18:26 UTC)
21:46 (20:46 UTC)

Duration: 2h 19m

Actual (estimated values):
19:25 (18:25 UTC)

21:46 (20:46 UTC)

Duration: 2h 19m

FR9983 RYR9983
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-ENH Boeing  B737-800
Krakow  (KRK)
 to  Barcelona  (BCN)
1,681km (1,044mi.)
Scheduled:
20:03 (19:03 UTC)
22:15 (21:15 UTC)

Duration: 2h 12m

Actual (estimated values):
20:03 (19:03 UTC)

22:16 (21:16 UTC)

Duration: 2h 12m

FR9983 RYR9983
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FIW Boeing  B737-800
Krakow  (KRK)
 to  Barcelona  (BCN)
1,681km (1,044mi.)
Scheduled:
19:57 (18:57 UTC)
22:05 (21:05 UTC)

Duration: 2h 7m

Actual (estimated values):
19:57 (18:57 UTC)

22:05 (21:05 UTC)

Duration: 2h 7m

FR9983 RYR9983
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DPV Boeing  B737-800
Krakow  (KRK)
 to  Barcelona  (BCN)
1,681km (1,044mi.)
Scheduled:
19:56 (18:56 UTC)
22:05 (21:05 UTC)

Duration: 2h 9m

Actual (estimated values):
19:57 (18:57 UTC)

22:05 (21:05 UTC)

Duration: 2h 8m

FR9983 RYR9983
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DWM Boeing  B737-800
Krakow  (KRK)
 to  Barcelona  (BCN)
1,681km (1,044mi.)
Scheduled:
20:16 (19:16 UTC)
22:16 (21:16 UTC)

Duration: 2h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
20:16 (19:16 UTC)

22:17 (21:17 UTC)

Duration: 2h 1m

FR9983 RYR9983
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FIM Boeing  B737-800
Krakow  (KRK)
 to  Barcelona  (BCN)
1,681km (1,044mi.)
Scheduled:
19:36 (18:36 UTC)
22:00 (21:00 UTC)

Duration: 2h 23m

Actual (estimated values):
19:36 (18:36 UTC)

21:59 (20:59 UTC)

Duration: 2h 23m