Ryanair FR955 (Perugia (PEG) to Catania (CTA)) - Flightera
Database
Boise Airport
BOI / KBOI

  United States

1,001 Flights per day

More...


Norontair
/ NOA

Canada

  • #1 Destination: Athens
  • 41 Flights/day


More...



Route Information
From:  Perugia (PEG)
To:  Catania (CTA)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:662km (411mi)
Flight Time:0h 57m
693km/h (430mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Last Flight:
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
3 days ago
19. Jan 21:55 local
19. Jan 20:55 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
3 days ago
19. Jan 21:55 local
Arrival:
(scheduled)
3 days ago
19. Jan 22:59 local
19. Jan 21:59 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
19. Jan 22:59 local
Plane:EI-FIK Boeing B737-800
189 seats
189 Eco
Last Flight: Live Tracking
Recent flights
Earlier Flights >>

FR955 RYR955
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FIK Boeing  B737-800
Perugia  (PEG)
 to  Catania  (CTA)
662km (411mi.)
Scheduled:
21:55 (20:55 UTC)
22:59 (21:59 UTC)

Duration: 1h 3m

Actual (estimated values):
21:56 (20:56 UTC)

22:58 (21:58 UTC)

Duration: 1h 3m

FR955 RYR955
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EKO Boeing  B737-800
Perugia  (PEG)
 to  Catania  (CTA)
662km (411mi.)
Scheduled:
21:30 (20:30 UTC)
22:37 (21:37 UTC)

Duration: 1h 6m

Actual (estimated values):
21:31 (20:31 UTC)

22:37 (21:37 UTC)

Duration: 1h 6m

FR955 RYR955
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DWJ Boeing  B737-800
Perugia  (PEG)
 to  Catania  (CTA)
662km (411mi.)
Scheduled:
21:42 (20:42 UTC)
22:43 (21:43 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
21:42 (20:42 UTC)

22:42 (21:42 UTC)

Duration: 0h 59m

FR955 RYR955
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DWJ Boeing  B737-800
Perugia  (PEG)
 to  Catania  (CTA)
662km (411mi.)
Scheduled:
22:10 (21:10 UTC)
23:10 (22:10 UTC)

Duration: 0h 59m

Actual (estimated values):
22:10 (21:10 UTC)

23:09 (22:09 UTC)

Duration: 0h 58m

FR955 RYR955
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DPH Boeing  B737-800
Perugia  (PEG)
 to  Catania  (CTA)
662km (411mi.)
Scheduled:
22:29 (21:29 UTC)
23:36 (22:36 UTC)

Duration: 1h 7m

Actual (estimated values):
22:29 (21:29 UTC)

23:37 (22:37 UTC)

Duration: 1h 7m

FR955 RYR955
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FTB Boeing  B737-800
Perugia  (PEG)
 to  Catania  (CTA)
662km (411mi.)
Scheduled:
22:15 (21:15 UTC)
23:19 (22:19 UTC)

Duration: 1h 4m

Actual (estimated values):
22:16 (21:16 UTC)

23:19 (22:19 UTC)

Duration: 1h 3m

FR955 RYR955
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FTB Boeing  B737-800
Perugia  (PEG)
 to  Catania  (CTA)
662km (411mi.)
Scheduled:
13:06 (12:06 UTC)
14:07 (13:07 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

Actual (estimated values):
13:05 (12:05 UTC)

14:06 (13:06 UTC)

Duration: 1h 0m

FR955 RYR955
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DPH Boeing  B737-800
Perugia  (PEG)
 to  Catania  (CTA)
662km (411mi.)
Scheduled:
22:15 (21:15 UTC)
23:12 (22:12 UTC)

Duration: 0h 57m

Actual (estimated values):
22:16 (21:16 UTC)

23:12 (22:12 UTC)

Duration: 0h 56m

FR955 RYR955
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FTB Boeing  B737-800
Perugia  (PEG)
 to  Catania  (CTA)
662km (411mi.)
Scheduled:
22:34 (21:34 UTC)
23:36 (22:36 UTC)

Duration: 1h 2m

Actual (estimated values):
22:33 (21:33 UTC)

23:36 (22:36 UTC)

Duration: 1h 2m

FR955 RYR955
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DPH Boeing  B737-800
Perugia  (PEG)
 to  Catania  (CTA)
662km (411mi.)
Scheduled:
22:02 (21:02 UTC)
22:59 (21:59 UTC)

Duration: 0h 56m

Actual (estimated values):
22:03 (21:03 UTC)

22:59 (21:59 UTC)

Duration: 0h 56m

Earlier Flights >>