Ryanair FR9017 (Fes (FEZ) to Barcelona (BCN)) - Flightera
Database
Toamasina Airport
TMM / FMMT

  Madagascar

12 Flights per day

More...


AZAL Azerbaijan Airlines
J2 / AHY

Azerbaijan

  • #1 Destination: Baku
  • 44 Flights/day


More...



Route Information
From:  Fes (FEZ)
To:  Barcelona (BCN)
Frequency:4x per week
Days:
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Distance:1,028km (639mi)
Flight Time:1h 55m
536km/h (333mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
20% of flights
21 min average
Last Flight:
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
11 hours ago
22. Jan 18:25 local
22. Jan 18:25 UTC
Arrival:
(scheduled)
9 hours ago
22. Jan 21:20 local
22. Jan 20:20 UTC
Plane:EI-EBC Boeing B737-800
189 seats
189 Eco
Last Flight: Live Tracking
Recent flights
Earlier Flights >>

FR9017 RYR8VP
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EBC Boeing  B737-800
Fes  (FEZ)
 to  Barcelona  (BCN)
1,028km (639mi.)
Scheduled:
18:25 (18:25 UTC)
21:20 (20:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m


FR9017 RYR8VP
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-ESY Boeing  B737-800
Fes  (FEZ)
 to  Barcelona  (BCN)
1,028km (639mi.)
Scheduled:
20:35 (20:35 UTC)
23:30 (22:30 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m


FR9017 RYR8VP
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DHD Boeing  B737-800
Fes  (FEZ)
 to  Barcelona  (BCN)
1,028km (639mi.)
Scheduled:
18:25 (18:25 UTC)
21:20 (20:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m


FR9017 RYR8VP
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FRW Boeing  B737-800
Fes  (FEZ)
 to  Barcelona  (BCN)
1,028km (639mi.)
Scheduled:
11:20 (11:20 UTC)
14:15 (13:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m


FR9017 RYR8VP
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DLF Boeing  B737-800
Fes  (FEZ)
 to  Barcelona  (BCN)
1,028km (639mi.)
Scheduled:
18:25 (18:25 UTC)
21:20 (20:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m


FR9017 RYR8VP
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DAN Boeing  B737-800
Fes  (FEZ)
 to  Barcelona  (BCN)
1,028km (639mi.)
Scheduled:
20:35 (20:35 UTC)
23:30 (22:30 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m


FR9017 RYR8VP
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FIY Boeing  B737-800
Fes  (FEZ)
 to  Barcelona  (BCN)
1,028km (639mi.)
Scheduled:
18:25 (18:25 UTC)
21:20 (20:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m


FR9017 RYR8VP
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EVZ Boeing  B737-800
Fes  (FEZ)
 to  Barcelona  (BCN)
1,028km (639mi.)
Scheduled:
11:20 (11:20 UTC)
14:15 (13:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m

Actual:
11:46 (11:46 UTC)
Departed 26 min delayed

14:24 (13:24 UTC)
Landed  9 min delayed

Duration: 2h 4m

FR9017 RYR8VP
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EPA Boeing  B737-800
Fes  (FEZ)
 to  Barcelona  (BCN)
1,028km (639mi.)
Scheduled:
18:25 (18:25 UTC)
21:20 (20:20 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m

Actual:
00:00 (00:00 UTC)
Departed 153722867 min early

21:02 (20:02 UTC)
Landed  17 min early

Duration: 1h 37m

FR9017 RYR8VP
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FIA Boeing  B737-800
Fes  (FEZ)
 to  Barcelona  (BCN)
1,028km (639mi.)
Scheduled:
20:35 (20:35 UTC)
23:30 (22:30 UTC)

Duration: 1h 55m

Actual:
23:59 (23:59 UTC)
Departed 153722867 min early

23:28 (22:28 UTC)
Landed  1 min early

Duration: 1h 53m

Earlier Flights >>