Ryanair FR8877 from Marrakesh  (RAK) to Pisa (PSA)

Last Flight
Status: Landed
 Scheduled: 18:25 +00
18. May 18:25 UTC
13 hours ago
 Actual: 19. May 01:01 local
86 min delayed
 Scheduled: 23:35 CEST
18. May 21:35 UTC
10 hours ago
Route: 2,100km (1,304mi.)
3h 10m
Plane: EI-ENY Boeing B737-800
189 seats
189 Eco
Airline:   Ryanair
From:   Marrakesh  (RAK)
To:   Pisa (PSA)
Frequency: 2x per week
Days: Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Distance: 2,100km (1,304mi)
Duration: 3h 10m
Avg 663km/h (411mph)
Plane: Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
44% of flights
36 min average
Map
Tue, 14. May
Landed FR8877 RYR86RH Ryanair FR / RYR
Marrakesh (RAK) Pisa (PSA)
 EI-DWV B737-800 2,100km (1,304mi.)
Scheduled:
08:55 +00
08:55 UTC
13:05 +00
11:05 UTC
2h 10m
Actual:
07:55 +00
07:55 UTC
-59 min
13:10 CEST
11:10 UTC
+5 min
2h 15m
Sat, 11. May
Landed FR8877 RYR86RH Ryanair FR / RYR
Marrakesh (RAK) Pisa (PSA)
 EI-EBI B737-800 2,100km (1,304mi.)
Scheduled:
19:25 +00
19:25 UTC
23:35 +00
21:35 UTC
2h 10m
Tue, 07. May
Landed FR8877 RYR86RH Ryanair FR / RYR
Marrakesh (RAK) Pisa (PSA)
 EI-DWV B737-800 2,100km (1,304mi.)
Scheduled:
08:55 +00
08:55 UTC
13:05 +00
11:05 UTC
2h 10m
Sat, 04. May
Landed FR8877 RYR86RH Ryanair FR / RYR
Marrakesh (RAK) Pisa (PSA)
 EI-FRF B737-800 2,100km (1,304mi.)
Scheduled:
19:25 +01
18:25 UTC
23:35 +01
21:35 UTC
3h 10m
Tue, 30. Apr
Landed FR8877 RYR86RH Ryanair FR / RYR
Marrakesh (RAK) Pisa (PSA)
 EI-EKA B737-800 2,100km (1,304mi.)
Scheduled:
08:55 +01
07:55 UTC
13:05 +01
11:05 UTC
3h 10m
Sat, 27. Apr
Landed FR8877 RYR86RH Ryanair FR / RYR
Marrakesh (RAK) Pisa (PSA)
 EI-FRE B737-800 2,100km (1,304mi.)
Scheduled:
19:25 +01
18:25 UTC
23:35 +01
21:35 UTC
3h 10m
Tue, 23. Apr
Landed FR8877 RYR86RH Ryanair FR / RYR
Marrakesh (RAK) Pisa (PSA)
 EI-DAE B737-800 2,100km (1,304mi.)
Scheduled:
08:55 +01
07:55 UTC
13:05 +01
11:05 UTC
3h 10m
Sat, 20. Apr
Landed FR8877 RYR86RH Ryanair FR / RYR
Marrakesh (RAK) Pisa (PSA)
 EI-EKA B737-800 2,100km (1,304mi.)
Scheduled:
19:25 +01
18:25 UTC
23:35 +01
21:35 UTC
3h 10m
Tue, 16. Apr
Landed FR8877 RYR86RH Ryanair FR / RYR
Marrakesh (RAK) Pisa (PSA)
 EI-EKA B737-800 2,100km (1,304mi.)
Scheduled:
08:55 +01
07:55 UTC
13:05 +01
11:05 UTC
3h 10m
Sat, 13. Apr
Landed FR8877 RYR86RH Ryanair FR / RYR
Marrakesh (RAK) Pisa (PSA)
 EI-GXK B737-800 2,100km (1,304mi.)
Scheduled:
19:25 +01
18:25 UTC
23:35 +01
21:35 UTC
3h 10m
Tue, 09. Apr
Landed FR8877 RYR86RH Ryanair FR / RYR
Marrakesh (RAK) Pisa (PSA)
 EI-DPM B737-800 2,100km (1,304mi.)
Scheduled:
08:55 +01
07:55 UTC
13:05 +01
11:05 UTC
3h 10m