Ryanair FR81 - Flightera
Database
Olbia – Costa Smeralda Airport
OLB / LIEO

  Italy

103 Flights per day

More...


PAL Express
2P / GAP

Philippines

  • #1 Destination: Cebu
  • 128 Flights/day


More...



Segment 1: Cagliari to Parma
From:  Cagliari (CAG)
To:  Parma (PMF)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:628km (390mi)
Flight Time:0h 0m
-2,263,695,298,537,791km/h (-1,406,021,924,557,634mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
NA
Segment 2: Cagliari to Bologna
From:  Cagliari (CAG)
To:  Bologna (BLQ)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:616km (382mi)
Flight Time:1h 28m
420km/h (260mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 3: Pisa to Cagliari
From:  Pisa (PSA)
To:  Cagliari (CAG)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:505km (314mi)
Flight Time:0h 52m
575km/h (357mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 4: Lanzarote to Tenerife
From:  Lanzarote (ACE)
To:  Tenerife (TFS)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:307km (190mi)
Flight Time:0h 48m
383km/h (238mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 5: Lisbon to Porto
From:  Lisbon (LIS)
To:  Porto (OPO)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:277km (172mi)
Flight Time:0h 35m
465km/h (289mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 6: Girona to Barcelona
From:  Girona (GRO)
To:  Barcelona (BCN)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:87km (54mi)
Flight Time:0h 24m
217km/h (134mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 7: Oslo to Kaunas
From:  Oslo (TRF)
To:  Kaunas (KUN)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:956km (594mi)
Flight Time:0h 0m
-3,445,196,155,473,185km/h (-2,139,873,388,492,661mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
NA
Most Recent Flight
Route:  Oslo (TRF)  -    Kaunas (KUN)
Status:Live
Departure:
(scheduled)
1 day ago
18. Jan 21:28 local
18. Jan 20:28 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
18. Jan 21:28
Plane:EI-ENL Boeing B737-800
189 seats
189 Eco
Current Flight: Live Tracking
Recent flights


Live Fri, 18. Jan  
FR81 RYR81
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-ENL Boeing  B737-800
Oslo  (TRF)
 to  Kaunas  (KUN)
956km (594mi.)
Scheduled:
21:28 (20:28 UTC)
NA


Estimated:
21:28 (20:28 UTC)

NA


FR81 RYR81
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EMK Boeing  B737-800
Girona  (GRO)
 to  Barcelona  (BCN)
87km (54mi.)
Scheduled:
17:02 (16:02 UTC)
17:26 (16:26 UTC)

Duration: 0h 24m

Actual (estimated values):
17:02 (16:02 UTC)

17:27 (16:27 UTC)

Duration: 0h 25m

FR81 RYR81
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DAR Boeing  B737-800
Lisbon  (LIS)
 to  Porto  (OPO)
277km (172mi.)
Scheduled:
17:57 (17:57 UTC)
18:33 (18:33 UTC)

Duration: 0h 35m

Actual (estimated values):
17:57 (17:57 UTC)

18:33 (18:33 UTC)

Duration: 0h 36m

FR81 RYR81
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DWA Boeing  B737-800
Cagliari  (CAG)
 to  Bologna  (BLQ)
616km (382mi.)
Scheduled:
17:03 (16:03 UTC)
18:31 (17:31 UTC)

Duration: 1h 28m

Actual (estimated values):
17:03 (16:03 UTC)

18:30 (17:30 UTC)

Duration: 1h 27m

FR81 RYR81
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-ESP Boeing  B737-800
Lanzarote  (ACE)
 to  Tenerife  (TFS)
307km (190mi.)
Scheduled:
18:16 (18:16 UTC)
19:04 (19:04 UTC)

Duration: 0h 48m

Actual (estimated values):
18:16 (18:16 UTC)

19:04 (19:04 UTC)

Duration: 0h 47m

FR81 RYR81
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DAI Boeing  B737-800
Pisa  (PSA)
 to  Cagliari  (CAG)
505km (314mi.)
Scheduled:
13:16 (12:16 UTC)
14:09 (13:09 UTC)

Duration: 0h 52m

Actual (estimated values):
13:17 (12:17 UTC)

14:08 (13:08 UTC)

Duration: 0h 52m

Diverted Sun, 23. Dec  
FR81 RYR81
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DAI Boeing  B737-800
Cagliari  (CAG)
 to  Parma  (PMF)
628km (390mi.)
Scheduled:
19:02 (18:02 UTC)
NA


Actual (estimated values):
19:03 (18:03 UTC)

NA