Ryanair FR80 - Flightera
Database
Qui Nhon Phu Cat Airport
UIH / VVPC

  Vietnam

110 Flights per day

More...


EVA Airways
BR / EVA

Taiwan

  • #1 Destination: Taipei
  • 174 Flights/day


More...



Segment 1: Porto to Maastricht
From:  Porto (OPO)
To:  Maastricht (MST)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:1,544km (959mi)
Flight Time:2h 21m
655km/h (406mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 2: Porto to Lisbon
From:  Porto (OPO)
To:  Lisbon (LIS)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:277km (172mi)
Flight Time:0h 43m
383km/h (238mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 3: Tenerife to Lanzarote
From:  Tenerife (TFS)
To:  Lanzarote (ACE)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:307km (190mi)
Flight Time:0h 37m
488km/h (303mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 4: Barcelona to Girona
From:  Barcelona (BCN)
To:  Girona (GRO)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:87km (54mi)
Flight Time:0h 35m
148km/h (92mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 5: Zadar to Podgorica
From:  Zadar (ZAD)
To:  Podgorica (TGD)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:371km (230mi)
Flight Time:0h 43m
518km/h (321mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 6: Kaunas to Warsaw
From:  Kaunas (KUN)
To:  Warsaw (WMI)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:359km (223mi)
Flight Time:0h 0m
-1,294,761,372,651,626km/h (-804,199,610,342,625mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
NA
Most Recent Flight
Route:  Kaunas (KUN)  -    Warsaw (WMI)
Status:Diverted
Departure:
(scheduled)
2 days ago
18. Jan 15:29 local
18. Jan 13:29 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
18. Jan 15:29
Plane:EI-ENL Boeing B737-800
189 seats
189 Eco
Last Flight: Live Tracking
Recent flights


Diverted Fri, 18. Jan  
FR80 RYR80
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-ENL Boeing  B737-800
Kaunas  (KUN)
 to  Warsaw  (WMI)
359km (223mi.)
Scheduled:
15:29 (13:29 UTC)
NA


Actual (estimated values):
15:28 (13:28 UTC)

NA


FR80 RYR80
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EFD Boeing  B737-800
Zadar  (ZAD)
 to  Podgorica  (TGD)
371km (230mi.)
Scheduled:
14:06 (13:06 UTC)
14:49 (13:49 UTC)

Duration: 0h 43m

Actual (estimated values):
14:05 (13:05 UTC)

14:50 (13:50 UTC)

Duration: 0h 43m

FR80 RYR80
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EMK Boeing  B737-800
Barcelona  (BCN)
 to  Girona  (GRO)
87km (54mi.)
Scheduled:
10:51 (09:51 UTC)
11:26 (10:26 UTC)

Duration: 0h 35m

Actual (estimated values):
10:50 (09:50 UTC)

11:26 (10:26 UTC)

Duration: 0h 35m

FR80 RYR80
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DHH Boeing  B737-800
Porto  (OPO)
 to  Lisbon  (LIS)
277km (172mi.)
Scheduled:
10:56 (10:56 UTC)
11:40 (11:40 UTC)

Duration: 0h 43m

Actual (estimated values):
10:56 (10:56 UTC)

11:39 (11:39 UTC)

Duration: 0h 43m

FR80 RYR80
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-ENP Boeing  B737-800
Tenerife  (TFS)
 to  Lanzarote  (ACE)
307km (190mi.)
Scheduled:
10:38 (10:38 UTC)
11:16 (11:16 UTC)

Duration: 0h 37m

Actual (estimated values):
10:38 (10:38 UTC)

11:16 (11:16 UTC)

Duration: 0h 38m

FR80 RYR80
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EKX Boeing  B737-800
Porto  (OPO)
 to  Maastricht  (MST)
1,544km (959mi.)
Scheduled:
16:19 (16:19 UTC)
19:40 (18:40 UTC)

Duration: 2h 21m

Actual (estimated values):
16:18 (16:18 UTC)

19:39 (18:39 UTC)

Duration: 2h 20m