From our Database

Bushehr Airport
BUZ / OIBB

  Iran

59 Flights per day

More...


Jazeera Airways
J9 / JZR

 Kuwait


More...

Flight Overview: Ryanair FR7753 from Marrakesh  (RAK) to Madrid (MAD)



Route Information
From:  Marrakesh  (RAK)
To:  Madrid (MAD)
Frequency:Daily
Days:
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Distance:1,067km (663mi)
Flight Time:2h 4m
512km/h (318mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
31% of flights
42 min average
Last Flight:
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
14 hours ago
20. Feb 16:10 local
20. Feb 15:10 UTC
Arrival:
(scheduled)
12 hours ago
20. Feb 18:15 local
20. Feb 17:15 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
20. Feb 18:08 local
6 min early
Plane:EI-EPF Boeing B737-800
189 seats
189 Eco
Last Flight: Live Tracking

All Flights


↓Flights by Month↓


FR7753 RYR1GD
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EPF Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Madrid  (MAD)
1,067km (663mi.)
Scheduled:
16:10 (15:10 UTC)
18:15 (17:15 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m
Turnaround:  75 minutes


FR7753 RYR1GD
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-GJE Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Madrid  (MAD)
1,067km (663mi.)
Scheduled:
18:35 (17:35 UTC)
20:40 (19:40 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m


FR7753 RYR1GD
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EMO Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Madrid  (MAD)
1,067km (663mi.)
Scheduled:
18:35 (17:35 UTC)
20:40 (19:40 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m


FR7753 RYR1GD
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-ESR Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Madrid  (MAD)
1,067km (663mi.)
Scheduled:
19:00 (18:00 UTC)
21:05 (20:05 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m


FR7753 RYR1GD
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DCI Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Madrid  (MAD)
1,067km (663mi.)
Scheduled:
20:20 (19:20 UTC)
22:25 (21:25 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m


FR7753 RYR1GD
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-GXK Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Madrid  (MAD)
1,067km (663mi.)
Scheduled:
18:35 (17:35 UTC)
20:40 (19:40 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m

Actual:
18:37 (17:37 UTC)
Departed 2 min delayed

20:07 (19:07 UTC)
Landed  32 min early

Duration: 1h 32m

FR7753 RYR1GD
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FRV Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Madrid  (MAD)
1,067km (663mi.)
Scheduled:
17:25 (16:25 UTC)
19:30 (18:30 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m


FR7753 RYR1GD
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-GXK Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Madrid  (MAD)
1,067km (663mi.)
Scheduled:
16:10 (15:10 UTC)
18:15 (17:15 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m


FR7753 RYR1GD
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DYM Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Madrid  (MAD)
1,067km (663mi.)
Scheduled:
18:35 (17:35 UTC)
20:40 (19:40 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m


FR7753 RYR1GD
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-GJM Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Madrid  (MAD)
1,067km (663mi.)
Scheduled:
18:35 (17:35 UTC)
20:40 (19:40 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m


FR7753 RYR1GD
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FRG Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Madrid  (MAD)
1,067km (663mi.)
Scheduled:
19:00 (18:00 UTC)
21:05 (20:05 UTC)

Duration: 2h 5m