Ryanair FR7379 from Marrakesh  (RAK) to Dublin (DUB)

Next Flight
Status: Planned
 Scheduled: 19:10 +00
19. May 19:10 UTC
10 hours from now
 Scheduled: 00:00 IST
19. May 23:00 UTC
14 hours from now
Route: 2,432km (1,510mi.)
3h 50m
Airline:   Ryanair
From:   Marrakesh  (RAK)
To:   Dublin (DUB)
Frequency: 2x per week
Days: Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Distance: 2,432km (1,510mi)
Duration: 3h 49m
Avg 637km/h (395mph)
Plane: Mixed (B737-800)
Delays:
past month
12% of flights
40 min average
Map
Thu, 16. May
Landed FR7379 RYR7379 Ryanair FR / RYR
Marrakesh (RAK) Dublin (DUB)
 EI-ENP B737-800 2,432km (1,510mi.)
Scheduled:
06:45 +00
06:45 UTC
10:30 +00
09:30 UTC
2h 45m
Sun, 12. May
Landed FR7379 RYR7379 Ryanair FR / RYR
Marrakesh (RAK) Dublin (DUB)
 EI-EVJ B737-800 2,432km (1,510mi.)
Scheduled:
19:10 +00
19:10 UTC
23:59 +00
22:59 UTC
3h 49m
Actual:
19:09 +00
19:09 UTC
23:52 IST
22:52 UTC
-6 min
3h 42m
Thu, 09. May
Landed FR7379 RYR7379 Ryanair FR / RYR
Marrakesh (RAK) Dublin (DUB)
 EI-ENT B737-800 2,432km (1,510mi.)
Scheduled:
06:45 +00
06:45 UTC
10:30 +00
09:30 UTC
2h 45m
Actual:
05:45 +00
05:45 UTC
-59 min
11:11 IST
10:11 UTC
+41 min
3h 26m
Sun, 05. May
Landed FR7379 RYR7379 Ryanair FR / RYR
Marrakesh (RAK) Dublin (DUB)
 EI-EVK B737-800 2,432km (1,510mi.)
Scheduled:
20:10 +00
20:10 UTC
23:59 +00
22:59 UTC
2h 49m
Actual:
19:09 +00
19:09 UTC
-60 min
00:05 IST
23:05 UTC
+6 min
2h 55m
Thu, 02. May
Landed FR7379 RYR7379 Ryanair FR / RYR
Marrakesh (RAK) Dublin (DUB)
 EI-GDT B737-800 2,432km (1,510mi.)
Scheduled:
06:45 +01
05:45 UTC
10:30 +01
09:30 UTC
3h 45m
Sun, 28. Apr
Landed FR7379 RYR7379 Ryanair FR / RYR
Marrakesh (RAK) Dublin (DUB)
 EI-GDK B737-800 2,432km (1,510mi.)
Scheduled:
20:10 +01
19:10 UTC
23:59 +01
22:59 UTC
3h 49m
Actual (estimated values):
20:10 +01
19:10 UTC
23:58 IST
22:58 UTC
3h 48m
Thu, 25. Apr
Landed FR7379 RYR7379 Ryanair FR / RYR
Marrakesh (RAK) Dublin (DUB)
 EI-GDT B737-800 2,432km (1,510mi.)
Scheduled:
06:45 +01
05:45 UTC
10:30 +01
09:30 UTC
3h 45m
Actual:
06:45 +01
05:45 UTC
10:07 IST
09:07 UTC
-22 min
3h 22m
Sun, 21. Apr
Landed FR7379 RYR7379 Ryanair FR / RYR
Marrakesh (RAK) Dublin (DUB)
 EI-ESP B737-800 2,432km (1,510mi.)
Scheduled:
20:10 +01
19:10 UTC
23:59 +01
22:59 UTC
3h 49m
Actual:
20:09 +01
19:09 UTC
23:55 IST
22:55 UTC
-3 min
3h 45m
Thu, 18. Apr
Landed FR7379 RYR7379 Ryanair FR / RYR
Marrakesh (RAK) Dublin (DUB)
 EI-DYE B737-800 2,432km (1,510mi.)
Scheduled:
06:45 +01
05:45 UTC
10:30 +01
09:30 UTC
3h 45m
Sun, 14. Apr
Landed FR7379 RYR7379 Ryanair FR / RYR
Marrakesh (RAK) Dublin (DUB)
 EI-GDC B737-800 2,432km (1,510mi.)
Scheduled:
20:10 +01
19:10 UTC
23:59 +01
22:59 UTC
3h 49m
Thu, 11. Apr
Landed FR7379 RYR7379 Ryanair FR / RYR
Marrakesh (RAK) Dublin (DUB)
 EI-DYN B737-800 2,432km (1,510mi.)
Scheduled:
06:45 +01
05:45 UTC
10:30 +01
09:30 UTC
3h 45m