Ryanair FR7 - Flightera
Database
Fuvahmulah Airport
FVM / VRMR

  Maldives

30 Flights per day

More...


Arkia - Israeli Airlines
IZ / AIZ

Israel

  • #1 Destination: Eilat
  • 30 Flights/day


More...



Segment 1: Krakow to London
From:  Krakow (KRK)
To:  London (STN)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:1,380km (857mi)
Flight Time:2h 1m
683km/h (424mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 2: Barcelona to Toulouse
From:  Barcelona (BCN)
To:  Toulouse (TLS)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:266km (165mi)
Flight Time:0h 41m
381km/h (237mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 3: Cologne to Berlin
From:  Cologne (CGN)
To:  Berlin (SXF)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:471km (293mi)
Flight Time:0h 56m
503km/h (312mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 4: London to Dublin
From:  London (STN)
To:  Dublin (DUB)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:471km (292mi)
Flight Time:0h 56m
499km/h (310mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 5: Madrid to Maastricht
From:  Madrid (MAD)
To:  Maastricht (MST)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:1,365km (848mi)
Flight Time:2h 17m
597km/h (370mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Most Recent Flight
Route:  Krakow (KRK)  -    London (STN)
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
5 days ago
13. Jan 21:58 local
13. Jan 20:58 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
13. Jan 21:58
Arrival:
(scheduled)
5 days ago
13. Jan 23:12 local
13. Jan 23:12 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
13. Jan 23:12
Plane:EI-DYE Boeing B737-800
189 seats
189 Eco
Last Flight: Live Tracking
Recent flights
Earlier Flights >>

FR7 RYR7
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DYE Boeing  B737-800
Krakow  (KRK)
 to  London  (STN)
1,380km (857mi.)
Scheduled:
21:58 (20:58 UTC)
23:12 (23:12 UTC)

Duration: 2h 14m

Actual (estimated values):
21:57 (20:57 UTC)

23:12 (23:12 UTC)

Duration: 2h 14m

FR7 RYR7
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EMO Boeing  B737-800
Krakow  (KRK)
 to  London  (STN)
1,380km (857mi.)
Scheduled:
21:59 (20:59 UTC)
23:08 (23:08 UTC)

Duration: 2h 8m

Actual (estimated values):
22:00 (21:00 UTC)

23:09 (23:09 UTC)

Duration: 2h 9m

FR7 RYR7
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-GDG Boeing  B737-800
Krakow  (KRK)
 to  London  (STN)
1,380km (857mi.)
Scheduled:
23:00 (22:00 UTC)
00:02 (00:02 UTC)

Duration: 2h 1m

Actual (estimated values):
22:59 (21:59 UTC)

00:01 (00:01 UTC)

Duration: 2h 1m

FR7 RYR7
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FON Boeing  B737-800
Madrid  (MAD)
 to  Maastricht  (MST)
1,365km (848mi.)
Scheduled:
12:30 (11:30 UTC)
14:47 (13:47 UTC)

Duration: 2h 17m

Actual (estimated values):
12:31 (11:31 UTC)

14:48 (13:48 UTC)

Duration: 2h 17m

FR7 RYR7
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EPF Boeing  B737-800
Krakow  (KRK)
 to  London  (STN)
1,380km (857mi.)
Scheduled:
22:21 (21:21 UTC)
23:15 (23:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 54m

Actual (estimated values):
22:21 (21:21 UTC)

23:15 (23:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 54m

FR7 RYR7
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DCN Boeing  B737-800
Krakow  (KRK)
 to  London  (STN)
1,380km (857mi.)
Scheduled:
22:54 (21:54 UTC)
23:46 (23:46 UTC)

Duration: 1h 52m

Actual (estimated values):
22:53 (21:53 UTC)

23:46 (23:46 UTC)

Duration: 1h 51m

FR7 RYR7
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FOD Boeing  B737-800
London  (STN)
 to  Dublin  (DUB)
471km (292mi.)
Scheduled:
15:17 (15:17 UTC)
16:13 (16:13 UTC)

Duration: 0h 56m

Actual (estimated values):
15:16 (15:16 UTC)

16:13 (16:13 UTC)

Duration: 0h 55m

FR7 RYR7
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FIR Boeing  B737-800
Krakow  (KRK)
 to  London  (STN)
1,380km (857mi.)
Scheduled:
22:10 (21:10 UTC)
23:23 (23:23 UTC)

Duration: 2h 12m

Actual (estimated values):
22:11 (21:11 UTC)

23:24 (23:24 UTC)

Duration: 2h 13m

FR7 RYR7
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FIL Boeing  B737-800
Cologne  (CGN)
 to  Berlin  (SXF)
471km (293mi.)
Scheduled:
14:47 (13:47 UTC)
15:43 (14:43 UTC)

Duration: 0h 56m

Actual (estimated values):
14:48 (13:48 UTC)

15:44 (14:44 UTC)

Duration: 0h 57m

FR7 RYR7
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DCX Boeing  B737-800
Krakow  (KRK)
 to  London  (STN)
1,380km (857mi.)
Scheduled:
21:56 (20:56 UTC)
23:06 (23:06 UTC)

Duration: 2h 9m

Actual (estimated values):
21:56 (20:56 UTC)

23:05 (23:05 UTC)

Duration: 2h 8m

Earlier Flights >>