Ryanair FR69 - Flightera
Database
Hayden Yampa Valley Airport
HDN / KHDN

  United States

69 Flights per day

More...


Thai Lion Air
SL / TLM

Thailand

  • #1 Destination: Bangkok
  • 168 Flights/day


More...



Segment 1: Marrakesh to Nimes
From:  Marrakesh  (RAK)
To:  Nimes (FNI)
Frequency:Weekly
Days:
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Distance:1,737km (1,079mi)
Flight Time:2h 38m
658km/h (408mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 2: Catania to Luqa
From:  Catania (CTA)
To:  Luqa (MLA)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:186km (115mi)
Flight Time:0h 28m
387km/h (240mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 3: Dublin to Vienna
From:  Dublin (DUB)
To:  Vienna (VIE)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:1,704km (1,058mi)
Flight Time:2h 53m
588km/h (365mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 4: Malaga to Barcelona
From:  Malaga (AGP)
To:  Barcelona (BCN)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:766km (476mi)
Flight Time:1h 28m
517km/h (321mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 5: East Midlands to Memmingen
From:  East Midlands (EMA)
To:  Memmingen (FMM)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:980km (608mi)
Flight Time:1h 42m
575km/h (357mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 6: Barcelona to Cologne
From:  Barcelona (BCN)
To:  Cologne (CGN)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:1,134km (704mi)
Flight Time:1h 39m
686km/h (426mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Segment 7: Bologna to Berlin
From:  Bologna (BLQ)
To:  Berlin (SXF)
Frequency:Irregular/New
Distance:888km (551mi)
Flight Time:1h 21m
655km/h (407mph)
Plane Types:Boeing B737-800
Delays:
past month
No delays observed
Most Recent Flight
Route:  Bologna (BLQ)  -    Berlin (SXF)
Status:Landed
Departure:
(scheduled)
16 hours ago
20. Jan 12:10 local
20. Jan 11:10 UTC
Departed:
(actual)
20. Jan 12:10
Arrival:
(scheduled)
15 hours ago
20. Jan 13:31 local
20. Jan 12:31 UTC
Arrived:
(actual)
20. Jan 13:31
Plane:EI-FIF Boeing B737-800
189 seats
189 Eco
Last Flight: Live Tracking
Recent flights
Earlier Flights >>

FR69 RYR69
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FIF Boeing  B737-800
Bologna  (BLQ)
 to  Berlin  (SXF)
888km (551mi.)
Scheduled:
12:10 (11:10 UTC)
13:31 (12:31 UTC)

Duration: 1h 21m

Actual (estimated values):
12:09 (11:09 UTC)

13:32 (12:32 UTC)

Duration: 1h 22m

FR69 RYR69
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FTF Boeing  B737-800
Barcelona  (BCN)
 to  Cologne  (CGN)
1,134km (704mi.)
Scheduled:
23:39 (22:39 UTC)
01:19 (00:19 UTC)

Duration: 1h 39m

Actual (estimated values):
23:40 (22:40 UTC)

01:19 (00:19 UTC)

Duration: 1h 39m

FR69 RYR69
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EBV Boeing  B737-800
East Midlands  (EMA)
 to  Memmingen  (FMM)
980km (608mi.)
Scheduled:
06:00 (06:00 UTC)
08:42 (07:42 UTC)

Duration: 1h 42m

Actual (estimated values):
06:20 (06:20 UTC)
Departed 20 min delayed

08:41 (07:41 UTC)

Duration: 1h 41m

FR69 RYR69
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-FZR Boeing  B737-800
Malaga  (AGP)
 to  Barcelona  (BCN)
766km (476mi.)
Scheduled:
10:45 (09:45 UTC)
12:14 (11:14 UTC)

Duration: 1h 28m

Actual (estimated values):
10:46 (09:46 UTC)

12:15 (11:15 UTC)

Duration: 1h 29m

FR69 RYR69
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-EVM Boeing  B737-800
Dublin  (DUB)
 to  Vienna  (VIE)
1,704km (1,058mi.)
Scheduled:
06:00 (06:00 UTC)
09:53 (08:53 UTC)

Duration: 2h 53m

Actual (estimated values):
06:28 (06:28 UTC)
Departed 28 min delayed

09:54 (08:54 UTC)

Duration: 2h 54m

FR69 RYR69
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DAR Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Nimes  (FNI)
1,737km (1,079mi.)
Scheduled:
14:30 (13:30 UTC)
18:09 (17:09 UTC)

Duration: 3h 39m

Actual (estimated values):
14:29 (13:29 UTC)

18:10 (17:10 UTC)

Duration: 3h 40m

FR69 RYR69
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DAR Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Nimes  (FNI)
1,737km (1,079mi.)
Scheduled:
14:25 (13:25 UTC)
17:13 (16:13 UTC)

Duration: 2h 48m

Actual (estimated values):
14:25 (13:25 UTC)

17:13 (16:13 UTC)

Duration: 2h 48m

FR69 RYR69
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-GJC Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Nimes  (FNI)
1,737km (1,079mi.)
Scheduled:
14:30 (13:30 UTC)
17:02 (16:02 UTC)

Duration: 2h 32m

Actual (estimated values):
14:29 (13:29 UTC)

17:01 (16:01 UTC)

Duration: 2h 31m

FR69 RYR69
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DAN Boeing  B737-800
Catania  (CTA)
 to  Luqa  (MLA)
186km (115mi.)
Scheduled:
13:26 (12:26 UTC)
13:55 (12:55 UTC)

Duration: 0h 28m

Actual (estimated values):
13:27 (12:27 UTC)

13:56 (12:56 UTC)

Duration: 0h 29m

FR69 RYR69
Ryanair FR / RYR
EI-DHG Boeing  B737-800
Marrakesh   (RAK)
 to  Nimes  (FNI)
1,737km (1,079mi.)
Scheduled:
14:25 (13:25 UTC)
17:01 (16:01 UTC)

Duration: 2h 36m

Actual (estimated values):
14:24 (13:24 UTC)

17:01 (16:01 UTC)

Duration: 2h 36m

Earlier Flights >>